Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. GEMELLI E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USCUGNIZZ 1660 A.SILVESTRO
2) UPUPA ALCA G.P.MAISTO
3) URIKA GROUP R.PALOMBA
4) UCILLA JET M.MINOPOLI JR A
5) UMON CHUK SM M.ORLANDO
6) UHLAND DEL RONCO G.LUONGO
7) URANIA JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
8) ULK ABY REGAL V.LUONGO A
9) UPGRADE VA V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. PESCI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TYSONPER 1660 S.DI VINCENZO
2) TEMOLO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) TEODORA BI M.MINOPOLI JR
4) TOPOLINA SAN A.SILVESTRO
5) TEMPORALE OK R.PALOMBA
6) TALITHA G.P.MAISTO
7) TAXI GRIF ITALIA R.FORINO B
8) TENOR GAL F.DE CRISTOFARO
9) TIBULLO ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR B
10) TEMPLAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
11) TEMPEST VA V.LUONGO

Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR. SAGITTARIO E.3.850 MAIDEN M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URBAN BOY 2060 A.CASTALDO
2) URIELESS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) UNDERGROUND ROA V.LUONGO
4) UNION PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) UDYAM BI R.PALOMBA
6) USERKAF MRS G.PANICO
7) UFO DEGLI ULIVI B.BEVILACQUA
8) UVAL DI ETRIA S.DI VINCENZO
9) ULTIMO SAN M.MINOPOLI JR
10) UEFA JET SAV.GALLO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. TORO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TONI SPRITZ 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) TUONO GIGANTE TOR ANT.DI NARDO
3) TIZIO D'ASOLO MZ.PELLEGRINO
4) TORMENTA D'ORIO S.DI VINCENZO
5) TRIONFO GRIF G.LUONGO
6) TEGGIANO SAN A.SILVESTRO
7) TWITTER GIFAR M.MINOPOLI JR
8) TATANKA CAS C.PALOMBA
9) TIRRENO MAIL V.LUONGO
10) TURNO CAF R.FORINO
11) TANO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) TELESPAZIO C.MAIONE

Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. ARIETE E.4.180 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OVER THE SKY 2060 A.SORRENTINO
2) SHARON'S TREB L.FARINA JR
3) POSEIDON GROUP T.GRECO
4) SOLOMON FONT V.D'ALESSANDRO
5) PARIDE ANS C.CICCARELLI
6) PITT TREB G.BUOMPANE JR
7) ODDWORLD NON PARTENTE
8) PANZER LP V.PETRELLA
9) LOTHAR RIVARCO V.DI MARO
10) ORLAN DEGLI ULIVI L.CALABRESE
11) PECCHIAIOLO JET E.VILLANI
12) PRADO AS A.SIMIOLI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. ZODIACO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORO CAF 1660 R.FORINO
2) SILVER STAF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) NEGUS JET GEN.CIOTOLA C
4) LAWYER AS ANT.DI NARDO
5) SCUPTELLA S.DI VINCENZO
6) IGOR D'ASOLO V.LUONGO
7) SPARVIERE RL G.P.MAISTO
8) RICHTER DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
9) OBELISCO DIF R.D'ALESSANDRO C
10) SOLOBARAR SAV.GALLO
11) SONIA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. ACQUARIO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOLO IO MODEL 1660 A.SILVESTRO
2) RERI M.DE VIVO
3) SOR BRUNO R.PALOMBA
4) SANTOS WF ANT.DI NARDO
5) ROSSONERO EGRAL G.LUONGO
6) RE DI FIORI SPIN L.SIDDI
7) SAIGON DEI GREPPI R.GALLUCCI
8) RAVEL BROOKE S.DI VINCENZO
9) SAHARA GRIF G.RICCIO
10) STELLA MARIA L.CUOZZO
11) REYNOLD ALLEZ R.FORINO

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. CAPRICORNO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SKIPPER BI 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) PATRIOT GAR A.SCALA
3) RAPIDO HOLZ V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) OSSODURO BLITZ R.GALLUCCI
5) SPEEDY MUTTLEY G.RICCIO
6) RALPH LAUREN C.MAIONE
7) SHE'S ALFA LIONS V.LUONGO
8) PIOGGIA PETRAL A.SILVESTRO
9) MISTRAL DALVA C.PALOMBA
10) PRINCIPESSA REX S.DI VINCENZO
11) PIXEL GRIF G.P.MAISTO


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 09-02-2016 21:39.