Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. LAION E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMBERTO MATTO 1660 F.VIRZI'
2) UNO GADD M.CHELI
3) UNITA' DEI GREPPI E.MONTAGNA
4) UTAH BI R.PEZZATINI
5) UTOPIA JET F.PISACANE
6) UGARIT DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI

Corsa : 2) II-15.20-PR. CASTELROTTO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEVERE 1660 ALD. GAMBOZ
2) TURCHINO A.DEVIDE'
3) TALEA EGRAL F.MONTI
4) TUTTO MATTOS D.VEZZARO
5) TIMYSH NP G.MORETTI
6) TESEO GAS N.DEL ROSSO
7) TRAP MAU.SCALA
8) THUILE M.LASI
9) TOMMY VIK M.ZACCHERINI

Corsa : 3) III-15.50-PR. RONCADIZZA E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NORD WEST 1660 G.MORETTI
2) OMAGIS EPI F.MONTI
3) PIUMA DEI VENTI MAU.SCALA
4) NUREIEV CHAMP M.ZACCHERINI
5) PENNABIANCA HORSE A.DEVIDE'
6) PAPRICA COMO M.LASI
7) ORINOCO STELLA N.DEL ROSSO
8) PRESIDENT REAL D. EDERA
9) PETERPAN LILU' M.DE LUCA
10) ONE PIECE G.MASETTI
11) OBOE G.FOMULARO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.20-PR. ORTISEI E.3.960 RECLAMARE M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROBERTO GRIF 2080 A.GREPPI
2) PROIETTILE GV M.VOLPATO
3) STONER R. TOTARO
4) ROSOR J.BENFENATI
5) NIPPON GRIF V. MARTELLINI
6) RUGIADA DEL NORD A.FINETTI
7) OWEN OF GLORY A.CASTIELLO
8) POTTER JET 2100 G.D'AMBRUOSO

Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. SELVA GARDENA E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOFFY MOW 1660 M.CHELI
2) TURAIS F.VIRZI'
3) TRILLY MATI ALF. GAMBOZ
4) TIFFANY GRAD R. TOTARO
5) TAXI NP F.PISACANE
6) TIA A.GREPPI
7) TESSY DL R.PEZZATINI
8) TERRIBLE GIRL A.FONTE
9) TUNECEDE M.VOLPATO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. VAL GARDENA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIO CAPAR 1660 R.PEZZATINI
2) USTINOV DE MILLE E.MONTAGNA
3) UMBREAK JO. SAGAJ
4) URSA DE GLERIS C.LONGO
5) UA HUKA G.CALLEGARO
6) UHURU DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
7) US AND THEM A.FONTE
8) UBBRO DI AZZURRA A.FINETTI

Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. BULLA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STELLA DI STELLE 1660 M.CHELI
2) SYDNEY ALF. GAMBOZ
3) RIBES DU KRAS F.PISACANE
4) SIRIO DA BARCO A.POLLINI
5) RESOLE MATTO A.GREPPI
6) SOPHIA AND GLORY R. TOTARO
7) SIRENA LIGHT G.TARGHETTA
8) REGINALDO G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) RIVAROLO M.VOLPATO
10) SAMURAI DE GLERIS C.LONGO
11) RESINA HOLZ V. MARTELLINI

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. SANTA CRISTINA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) POWER TREB 1660 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) MATRIZ DI AZZURRA G.CALLEGARO
3) NAXOS F.VIRZI'
4) SISCO GAN M.CHELI
5) NOODLES BIEFFE R.PEZZATINI
6) OSMAN M.FAVARON
7) SABINA OZ WF JO. SAGAJ
8) PIPINO BAGGINS F.PISACANE


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 08-02-2016 21:50.