1 12.30 - PR. QUADROPHENIO - tr.mont. E 20.000 - mt 2400 - Trio
1 CASANOVA DES DAMES 2400 A.Ph.Grimault
2 CYAN FLIGNY " C.Delbecq
3 CANYON JOE " O.Touvais
4 CESAR WILLIAMS " H.Guerot
5 CIMOKO D'ANKAR " G.Gillot
6 CATALINA " J.R.Launois
7 CARLY " A.Barrier
8 CESAR DU DIGEON A " M.Barre
9 CARAT MATYSS " M.Mlle Bacsich
10 CONTEMPORAIN " A.Mlle Barthelemy
11 CABOTIN D'EM " X.Bonnefoux
12 CERISE DES BROUETS " C.Mlle Cheradame
13 CAPRIA A " R.Joly
14 CATARINA DE MARZY " A.Wiels
15 CORSICA SKY " N.Delaroche
16 CLAUDE " P.Houel

2 13.00 - PR. MONSIEUR ET MADAME LEVAIN - nastri E 21.000 - mt 3000 - Trio
1 CUPIDON DE BRETEIL 3000 F.Pelmoine
2 COOL CARISAIE " J.Et.Thuet
3 CLARINA BELLA " S.Beaucamp
4 CESARIONO B " M.Delaroche
5 CAMELIA D'ANJOU " D.Pasquier
6 CAMILLE PHIL " A.Menager
7 CANADA EXPRESS " J.Baudron
8 CYBELE DES ILES " F.Blandin
9 CARUSO DU MONT " G.Blandin
10 CADETTE DU VIVIER " M.Tourteau
11 CERISE MIKA B 3025 J.Minee
12 CABOTINE D'EMI " F.X.Koenig
13 CLEA DES APRES " O.Potier
14 CAIUS " Ch.Lebissonnais
15 CLEONE DU GITE " A.Barrier
16 CALIN DU RHONNEAU " Y.Cabaret

3 13.30 - PR. WWW.FEDERATION OUEST.FR - nastri E 21.000 - mt 3000 - Trio
1 CHARMEUR 3000 M.Brault
2 CITATION " Ch.Boisnard
3 CEKEPEPERE C " E.Bizon
4 CALYPSO D'ARGENTRE " Cl.Mlle Desmontils
5 CLAUDIO DES KECHES C " A.Wiels
6 CARAT DE CHAHAINS " N.Delaroche
7 CHANELLE DE KARA " V.Chevet
8 CABAN PRIOR " S.Desmarres
9 COEUR DU CHENE " Cl.Casseron
10 CLICHE MESLOIS 3025 J.M.Marie
11 CAPRI DU RIB " A.Collette
12 CITRUS DE SOMMAIRE " G.Delacour
13 COUCOU J'ARRIVE " L.Aube
14 CANDIE ELEVEN " D.Lemetayer
15 COUSIN HUB " A.Raffegeau

4 14.05 - PR. INSERT GEDE - tr.mont.all. E 22.000 - mt 2400 - Trio
1 TANASCANE 2400 L.Jublot
2 VAS Y VALIERE " K.Petitjean
3 VOCEAN DU JAAR " A.Ph.Grimault
4 UTOPIA JADOR D " Ch.Planchais
5 VAZOUILLIS E " L.Donati
6 VIGO DU GUILLAUMAS " Ch.Mottier
7 TITAN MAGIQUE " H.Guerot
8 TULIPE BERDIERE " B.Rochard
9 URANIE DE VENZO D " Laudren Lea Mlle
10 TRESOR D'ANARDEL 2425 D.Baranger
11 ULTRA TIVOLI " N.Delaroche
12 VANGELO " M.Pean
13 VAGABOND D'ECHAL " M.Kondritz
14 SOPRANO DE MAI " V.Mlle Capitaine
15 ULYSSE D'HAVANE " Th.Dromigny
16 UNICIA DU GUELIER " L.Mlle Drapier
17 SISSABLE D'OMBREE E " P.Houel
18 SMILE " J.Lehericey

5 14.35 - PR. PASSIONNANT II TRIS - nastri E 30.000 - mt 3000
1 TOUT PETIT COSSE 3000 O.Raffin
2 UNGARO VETMI " C.Godard
3 URGAH DU RIB " A.Collette
4 UNIVERS DES VOSGES " Ch.Boisnard
5 URSULINE GIBUS " B.Goetz
6 UPPERCUT DES DUCS " B.Ruet
7 SPIRIT DU CERISEL " J.Norgeot
8 UGO DES YOLAIS " G.Gallard
9 TOJACK DES ULMES " M.Brun
10 UP NANIE 3025 G.Junod
11 UCRIN VENESI " G.Gillot
12 TWIST DES PLEIGNES " D.Brossard
13 TENDER AND TRUE " J.Dubois
14 UNO DANCER " Th.Duvaldestin
15 ULK BLUE " A.Barrier
16 TORNADE MIKA " M.Delaroche
17 TEMPETE D'HERMES " A.Wiels
18 TRUST SPEED " F.Lecanu

6 15.05 - PR. DE LA METAIRIE NEUVE - nastri femm. E 21.000 - mt 3000
1 BEA BARBES DU DON 3000 B.Angot
2 BELLE MARGUERITE " G.Marin
3 BLUE DAYA " F.Lecanu
4 BAHIA DE LA BASLE " G.Blandin
5 BAYAHIBE DES VENTS " R.Coppens
6 BELLE PHILOGHA " O.Raffin
7 BALLADE MESLOISE F " L.Boite
8 BERENICE DU LOISIR " J.Kauffmann
9 BELLE DE JAUDRAIS " J.M.Marie
10 BAHAMAS QUICK " L.Guinoiseau
11 BORCINA DE VIETTE 3025 Ch.Henry
12 BEAUTE DU NIEL " Th.Le Floch
13 BARILLA D'HERFRAIE " J.P.Thomain
14 BRENDA DU LOOK G " A.Gilles
15 BAHIA MESLOISE F " Desmottes Arnaud
16 BRIGADE DARCHE " F.X.Koenig
17 BRUNETTE D'IMOKO G " Ch.Boisnard

7 15.40 - PR. GENERAL DU POMMEAU - nastri E 21.000 - mt 3000
1 BIFINI DE FEUGERES 3000 S.Pillon
2 BRAQUEUR DE BRAY " Alain Desmarres
3 BARDO " Ch.Cuiller
4 BEST OF CRISTAL " R.Joly
5 BORSALINO DU BOURG " S.Poilane
6 BEAUTIFUL OMALI " A.Barrier
7 BAMBI D'EPUISAY " R.R.Boucault
8 BACCHUS DE CHENU " F.Pellerot
9 BAOBAB CELESTE " O.Raffin
10 BLUFF 3025 F.Provost
11 BLUEBERRY DE COUET " A.Hubert
12 BINGO DE COSSE " A.Leduc
13 BOLERO CARISAIE " J.Et.Thuet
14 BANCO RYLD " Y.Roblot
15 BYRON DU KLAU " J.P.Lecourt
16 BELMANN " G.Ligeron
17 BORIS DE KARA " Arnaud Desmottes
18 BIRDY LIGNERIES " F.Blandin

8 16.10 - PR. EXTREME DREAM - nastri E 22.000 - mt 3000 - Trio
1 ACTION GES 3000 S.Marmion
2 ANNA DU PERRE " A.Barrier
3 AME AMERE " C.Godard
4 ATALANTE DU SOIR " F.Blandin
5 AUNAIE DU RUISSEAU " Ed.Coubard-Meunier
6 AGADIR GEDE " Ch.Boisnard
7 ART D'ERABLE " J.P.Thomain
8 AUDACIEUX LUDOIS " J.Kauffmann
9 AMNESTY " J.Minee
10 ARTIC SUN 3025 J.Neveux
11 ATHOS DE MARLAU " D.Brossard
12 ANNIBAL D'OURVILLE " H.Lecot
13 AGAMI " J.Y.Raffegeau
14 AMOUR DU LUPIN " A.Wiels
15 AURORE ECLATANTE " M.Perril
16 ARA D'OSTAL " J.Lepage
17 ANISSIO BELLO " B.Goetz
18 ARNO DE BOSSENS " A.Collette


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria International Trot nella data di 07-02-2016 21:41.