1 13.30 - PR. DE L'A.L.A. - tr.mont.gr.3 E 95.000 - mt 2175 - Trio
1 BORIS DES DOUITS 2175 A.Lamy
2 AUREA VIKLAND " P.Y.Verva
3 BOSS DU MELEUC " E.Raffin
4 AVENTURIER CEHERE " A.Wiels
5 BE MINE DE HOUELLE " M.Mlle Bacsich
6 ALTO DE VIETTE " J.Vanmeerbeck
7 BISCUIT DELAVERA " Cl.Frecelle
8 ADELIE " A.Abrivard

2 14.00 - PR. DE L'AMITIE FRANCO AFRICAINE E 38.000 - mt 2100 - Trio
1 BOY DE REBOMARD 2100 Terry Cedric
2 BLANC BLEU " M.Abrivard
3 BANCO DE MADKER " D.Thomain
4 BEACH BOY " L.Cl.Abrivard
5 BASKET DU MANS " Arnaud Desmottes
6 BAMBI BOY " Y.Dreux
7 BARRY DE LA CAVEE " S.Baude
8 BOLERO DU LEVANT A " E.Raffin
9 BESAME MUCHO " F.Nivard
10 BAGO DU PLESSIS " J.L.Cl.Dersoir
11 BIG BOSS D'ARIANE A " P.Vercruysse
12 BASMATI VOLSIN " D.Locqueneux
13 BODY CHARM " P.Y.Verva
14 BIKINI " F.Ouvrie

3 14.30 - PR. DE LA SOLIDARITE AFRICAINE E 38.000 - mt 2100 - Trio
1 CHINI DE L'OISON 2100 M.Abrivard
2 COLORADO BLUE " A.Lamy
3 CRAZY LOVE " E.Raffin
4 CHICAGO TURGOT " S.Roger
5 CROKS DE GUEZ " J.M.Bazire
6 CAMPO JOSSELYN " A.Abrivard
7 CRAZY CHARM " J.Ph.Dubois
8 CRAZY DREAM " Y.Boireau
9 CRISTAL RIVER " F.Nivard
10 CHOCOLAT DU BOURG " J.Van Eeckhaute

4 15.10 - PR. GRAND D'AFRIQUE - nastri E 60.000 - mt 2850
1 AZUR DES COUPERIES 2850 E.Raffin
2 VELOURS D'HERMES " G.Gelormini
3 ARIANE GYR " F.Lagadeuc
4 ANGE DE LUNE " M.Abrivard
5 UGOLINA DE LA FYE " S.Hardy
6 VALSEME " F.Anne
7 ULTIME LAURIC " P.Vercruysse
8 UN ECLAT DE L'ANTE " A.Barrier
9 UFANGIO " A.Kloess
10 AUPIQUARIA 2875 J.M.Bazire
11 AUSONE DU KASTEL " E.Allard
12 AKAYAMA " D.Thomain
13 UTELO DE CARENTONE " G.Maillard
14 VIVALDO BELLO " F.Nivard
15 ACCORDEON " A.Abrivard
16 VRAMDAO " F.Ouvrie
17 VENISE " Th.Duvaldestin
18 UNION DES PRES " M.Bezier

5 15.40 - PR. DE LA PAIX EN AFRIQUE - nastri gr.3 E 110.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 LUCKYCHARM HANOVER 2700 B.Goop
2 VIKING BLUE " D.Locqueneux
3 AVE AVIS " J.M.Bazire
4 VIKING DE VAL " E.Lambertz
5 BECKMAN " O.Kihlstrom
6 TRESKOOL DU CAUX " F.Nivard
7 SIERRA LEONE " J.Cl.Hallais
8 OLMO HOLZ " Ch.Martens
9 KADETT C.D. " R.Bergh
10 USTINOF DU VIVIER " M.Abrivard

6 16.20 - PR. DE LA DIASPORA AFRICAINE - nastri gr.3 E 100.000 - mt 2700
1 STEVEN DEL RONCO 2700 B.Goop
2 AGORA " E.Guiblais
3 ARLINGTON DREAM " Y.Lebourgeois
4 RIFF KRONOS " E.Raffin
5 AKIDO " F.Nivard
6 A NOUS TROIS " P.Vercruysse
7 ADELIA DE MELODIE " F.Ouvrie
8 BRIAC DARK " F.Anne
9 AMAZONE DU DOLLAR " S.Roger
10 ALPHA SALTOR " M.Abrivard
11 VIKING VA BENE " O.Kihlstrom
12 RED ROSE AMERICA " J.M.Bazire

7 16.50 - PR. JEUNESSE AFRICAINE ET DEVELOPPE - tr.mont.gr.1 E 200.000 - mt 2175 - Trio
1 SAPHIRE BI 2175 D.Thomain
2 SOIE DU HOULBET " Julien Raffestin
3 AMERICAINE " A.Wiels
4 VAILLANT CASH " Cl.Frecelle
5 NONANT LE PIN " Y.Lebourgeois
6 SHAQ IS BACK " C.Mlle Levesque
7 SEDUISANT FOUTEAU " P.Y.Verva
8 TORNADE DU DIGEON " E.Raffin
9 UDAYAMA " G.Prat
10 MOVING ON " D.Bonne
11 VISION INTENSE " F.Nivard
12 ASTOR DU QUENNE " A.Lamy
13 SCARLET TURGOT " A.Abrivard


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria International Trot nella data di 06-02-2016 22:03.