Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. SIVIGLIA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THEODORO 1660 NON PARTENTE
2) TACOPER S.DI VINCENZO
3) TESIO D'ASOLO R.GALLUCCI
4) TATUSS U.DI VINCENZO
5) THE TRACK G.SAGGIOMO
6) TEMPORALE OK S.BORRINO
7) TOFFY REGAL ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) TYFON DELLA CAVA G.DI NARDO
9) TRAFFICMAR G.LUONGO
10) TIANROS B.BEVILACQUA
11) TRES VITE BI S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
12) TEMPEST VA C.MAIONE

Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. GRANADA E.4.400 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UGOALOR DEL SILE 2060 E.SOMMA
2) UNICEF A.SIMIOLI
3) URSUS MODEL L.M.RUBINO
4) ULAN BREED CR.CHIANESE
5) UNFAITHFUL VIL E.VILLANI
6) UDINE CAS C.CICCARELLI
7) UBI MAYOR REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO

Corsa : 3) III-15.50-PR. SEGOVIA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBALDO 1660 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) UNIFORZDN GUS.MONACO
3) URIBE DELL'OLMO S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) UGOLINO JET G.SAGGIOMO
5) UKONDON V.MATTERA
6) URANIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) ULISSE SAN U.DI VINCENZO
8) UWE DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
9) ULIXES AMNIS R.GALLUCCI
10) URLO PAR V.LUONGO
11) ULK ABY REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 4) IV-16.20-PR. ANDALUSIA E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEOLINDA 1660 G.CARANO A
2) TIPICA BON G.PANICO
3) TAMARA REGAL N.GAVAZZI
4) TIZ CODE S.DI VINCENZO
5) THAT'S AMORE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
6) TILOGALE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) TASMIN G.DI NARDO
8) TEBE DEL RONCO G.LUONGO
9) TUTTAMIA ARIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) TATAZ C.MAIONE A
11) TATANKA CAS S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
12) TU SEI MTT GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR

Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. MADRID E.3.410 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RONDINAIA LUNG 2060 E.SOMMA
2) PAATA PATA GIOV.BORRINO
3) SUMMERTIME GRIF V.PETRELLA
4) SANTOS WF V.D'ALESSANDRO
5) SALLY DI DARIO G.ABAGNALE
6) RE DI FIORI SPIN C.CICCARELLI
7) STAR LOVE YOU FAS S.MINEO
8) PLATIN HBD FAB. ESPOSITO
9) ORLAN DEGLI ULIVI F.PEPE
10) RANDY EK E.VILLANI
11) RE ARTU' FKS A.SIMIOLI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. SPAGNA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRESOR LA 1660 L.PANICO
2) TIOSS MEDE SM A.DI NARDO
3) TIFFANY GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
4) TERRA OK V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) TOP DEI MODEL V.LUONGO B
6) THE ELEGANCE LF V.MINOPOLI
7) TERRACOTONA JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) TATA CROS G.TRINCHILLO B

Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. BARCELLONA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RONATOHANOVER FAS 1660 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) SOFIA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) SAMURAI DEL CORSO S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) ROBY ALCA L.CUOZZO
5) SYSSY FRAP G.LUONGO
6) RULLO DEL NORD G.P.MAISTO
7) RUPAM GRIF S.DI VINCENZO
8) SOLOMON FONT M.VECCHIONE
9) SORIANO SAN C.MAIONE
10) SOLUZIONE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. TOLEDO E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REGINA US 1660 GUS.MONACO
2) OTTAVINO OP G.P.MAISTO
3) PILGRIM DEL RONCO D.LUONGO
4) NATIONAL BALTIC U.DI VINCENZO
5) NORI F.CINCINNATO
6) OXER LB M.DE VIVO
7) MISTRAL DALVA C.PALOMBA
8) SOCRATE LASER M.MINOPOLI JR
9) RALPH LAUREN C.MAIONE
10) PARNASO FONT G.DI NARDO
11) RUGBY DI POGGIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 06-02-2016 00:28.