Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. DOLOMITI E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SCIPIONE NG 1660 P.TOMASELLO
2) PREVERT RAB MAS. PETRINI A
3) SIMPSON REK G.GRILLO
4) RUBINA SERE D.CANGIANO
5) SABINA MAIL ALE. COLASANTI
6) SIC D'ETE M.MARINI
7) RANGER WOOD SM G.BATTISTINI A
8) NILEMA MAR.PETTINARI
9) RIVELINO AND.VITAGLIANO
10) PUBLIO E.BACALINI
11) RONDINELLA BARTUR G.PACILEO
12) SURRIENTO F.CIULLA
13) IANOS F. BURATTI

Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. ALTO ADIGE E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UKEBEL 1660 M. DE CRISTOFARO
2) UMBRELA GADD D.CANGIANO
3) URIEL FRANCIS G.PACILEO
4) UNASTAR ALTER MASSIMI. ROMANELLI
5) USSARA MAIL G. QUARNETI
6) ULDER DI JESI I. GABOR

Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR. VALPUSTERIA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TERREMOTO MARK 2000 MAR.PETTINARI B
2) TAORMINA D.CANGIANO
3) TOP MODEL OK G.D'AMBRUOSO
4) TERSA PV E.BACALINI
5) TARA G.PACILEO
6) TEMPESTA MARK D.CUGLINI B
7) TRIGLAV F.CIULLA

Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. TRENTINO E.3.520 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRIONFADORA 1660 F. BURATTI
2) TIA PEPA N.MEROLA
3) TO DAY KURSKDIPI MAN.BACALINI
4) TENEREZZA BIGI M.MARINI
5) TANGUY WISE G.PACILEO
6) TIGONE JET P.TOMASELLO C
7) TERRALUNA F. FINUCCI
8) TABURDAMU D.CANGIANO
9) TIME DEL PINO MASSIMI. ROMANELLI
10) THE TORNADO GIFAR M. DI MURO C
11) TOGETHER G. QUARNETI

Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. TOLMEZZO (GENTLEMEN) E.3.630 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOLVALLA RACE 1600 V.A.NANNA
2) ONTARIO INN RONCO C.PEPPONI
3) SHIRLEY GRIF R. PARIOLI
4) OHARA PINE SM A.MAROZZI
5) ORNATE KING ROB.MARINANGELI
6) RAZOR WISE L.VASTANO
7) PASSIONE CAR P.CIARMIELLO
8) OKLAOMA EK NON PARTENTE
9) RENATO M.LASI
10) REGENSBOURG MICH.ROSSI
11) ODINO ALCA G.COLANTONIO
12) OKAVANGO BI MIRKO MARINI

Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. TRENTO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULISSE MARK 1600 D.CUGLINI
2) UDET D.CANGIANO
3) ULTRAS GRIF AND.VITAGLIANO
4) UNDISCLOSED F.VIRZI'
5) UNA SCHEGGIA MAIL ALE. COLASANTI
6) UFTEDMAR P.SPEZIALI
7) UNE HISTOIRE G.PACILEO

Corsa : 7) VII-17.40-PR. BOLZANO E.3.960 CONDIZIONATA M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROBERTA D'ETE 2000 D.CANGIANO
2) RICHELIEU GRIF M.MARINI
3) REGINA PRAD G.PACILEO
4) NOROCK F. BURATTI
5) ONE ARROW GAR S.VALENTINO
6) ISOVERDE LIGURE F.CIULLA
7) SIBELIUS DU LAC G.PALANGA
8) ONYX STAF MAR.PETTINARI
9) PERLA NERA G. QUARNETI D
10) STARLIGHT REK MASSIMI. ROMANELLI
11) INNOCENZO DUKE DAN.QUARNETI D

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.10-PR. PIAVE E.4.290 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIGOLETTO JET 1600 D.CANGIANO
2) SAQUILA A.ESPOSITO D.S. E
3) PRODIGIO S.VALENTINO
4) ROSELLINA N.MEROLA E
5) SHARIF DEI RUM P.SPEZIALI
6) SMERALDA OP P.TOMASELLO
7) SOFTAIL EFFE F.VIRZI'
8) ROBEDAMASCHI MARK D.CUGLINI
9) ORPHEUS DU LAC G.PALANGA
10) SOGNO PALMA G.PACILEO


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 05-02-2016 11:29.