Corsa : 1) I-14.30-PR. VIAREGGIO E.5.500 GENTL II TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SB HORSE 2020 R.FRASSINELLI
2) RINA DEI COLLI M.ANGELONI
3) ROCHELLE M.ZACCHERINI
4) REGINELLA M.CANALI
5) RIOMURTAS M.LASI
6) OTTO DI PIAGGIA F.FRONZONI
7) SPIRIT MN S.GORI
8) LEX WISE 2040 R.BARSI
9) RISK BIEFFE M.GRADI
10) ODDONE MP D.ORSINI
11) RED ARROW FONT ST.BALDI
12) PILCINELLA VALD R.DAMI


Corsa : 2) II-14.55-PR. CARNEVALE E.9.900 COND INVITO M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USTICA TRGF 2020 A.BAVERESI
2) UN'ALTRA GRIF L.BESANA
3) ULTRAS BI R.PEZZATINI
4) ULENA GUAL E.BELLEI
5) UHURU DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
6) URAGANO OP A.D'ETTORIS


Corsa : 3) III-15.25-PR. IVREA E.4.730 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USHUAIA BI 1600 E.BALDI A
2) UNSOGNO DEI POETI G.LOMBARDO JR
3) ULTIMOPRINCY G.CASILLO
4) UOMO SHOW A.BAVERESI
5) UNIK R.VECCHIONE
6) UTILE OP R.PEZZATINI A
7) ULTIMO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
8) ULTRALIGHT V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) UPSIDE OP FED.ESPOSITO
10) UET WISE AS E.BELLEI


Corsa : 4) IV-15.50-PR. VENEZIA E.8.800 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TISSERAND BI 1600 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) TONGA E.BELLEI
3) TATANKA OP R.PEZZATINI
4) TOLEDANO G.LOMBARDO JR
5) TODAY WINNER FONT L.BESANA
6) TIME KRONOS FED.ESPOSITO
7) TRAINER BI R.VECCHIONE
8) TUONO LUNARE A.GREPPI
9) TURBO CAPAR S.CAPENTI


Corsa : 5) V-16.15-PR. FANO E.3.520 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEOPE JET 1600 S.MATTERA JR
2) TIGER DEL COLLE E.BELLEI
3) TORTUGA A.GREPPI
4) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
5) TULLIA TRE ROSE S.CAPENTI
6) TOMCRUISE TREB R.VECCHIONE
7) TIBERIO ALEX E.FIASCHI
8) TERRA DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
9) TAHITI DEI GREPPI L.MASINI
10) TONIGHT LUX AND.ESPOSITO
11) TARO DI RISAIA G.LOMBARDO JR


Corsa : 6) VI-16.40-PR. CENTO E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SAMUEL OLM 1600 E.BALDI
2) SUSANNA OP R.PEZZATINI
3) SENATOR ROC L.BESANA
4) SPICE GIRL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) SORRENTO OK R.GRADI
6) SARULE G.LOMBARDO JR
7) SMITH DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
8) REGALE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
9) SHINING WISE E.BELLEI
10) NU BLEU FED.ESPOSITO
11) ORION TAV S.LEVACOVICH


Corsa : 7) VII-17.10-PR. PUTIGNANO E.4.400 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SILVER ROC 1600 L.BESANA
2) ROMMIPUL V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) SBIRULINO GRAD R.GRADI
4) REFOSCO LAG MAUR.VISCO
5) SCIARADA BI FED.ESPOSITO
6) SPIRIT ROBY R.BIAGINI
7) REIMS DEI GREPPI S.CAPENTI
8) SAIMON BARBOI R.PEZZATINI
9) SAGA DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
10) SHAGHY E.BALDI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 02-02-2016 09:50.