Corsa : 1) I-14.15-PR. CASARSA E.8.030 M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULRICA MANY 1600 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) ULTRAS BI R.PEZZATINI
3) USTICA TRGF A.BAVERESI
4) UFFIZI CLA C.MELI
5) UNA CALLA JET E.MONI
6) UBERTO DI GAN A.VANNUCCI
7) UP IN THE AIR M.CHELI
8) UHURU DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI

Corsa : 2) II-14.40-PR. FATTORIA MONTAGUGLIONE E.3.410 RECL GENTL M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEKEL RUN 1600 C.BALLOTTA
2) TEMI MAIL S.GORI
3) TIBET DEI GREPPI G.MASETTI
4) TIMUR M.ANGELONI
5) TUTTANERA GRAD M.GRADI
6) TIMYSH NP G.MORETTI
7) TEARODO R.BARSI
8) TAKE A CHANCE L.VASTANO
9) TORTUGA GV S.AMMANNATI
10) TIGERLUN M.CANALI
11) TOSCA EFFE M.ZACCHERINI
12) TIZIANO FONT ST.BALDI
13) TUDOR OP F.FRONZONI

Corsa : 3) III-15.05-PR. VILLA COSTANZA E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSULA AMG 1600 E.MONI
2) USSARO DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
3) UNICA AL MONDO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) USSOLA A.BAVERESI
5) UCHIBA MATI A.D'ETTORIS
6) USSARO GIFONT E.BALDI
7) URAL DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI A
8) UNITA' DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI A
9) UNICO TONY M.MATARAZZO
10) UTHOPIA MEN R.PICCHI
11) UNISEX BI R.PEZZATINI

Corsa : 4) IV-15.35-PR. SAN MARTINO ALLA PALMA E.4.400 M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TVB DI CASEI 1600 A.SHMIDRA
2) TOUT LE MOND ZS M.MATARAZZO
3) TOTO' V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) TUONO HALL V.MANGO
5) TANGER OLM R.PEZZATINI
6) TERESA TRIO M.STEFANI
7) TANITA E.MONI
8) TATANKA AS E.BALDI
9) TROI HOLZ A.MURETTI
10) TROPESIEN M.CHELI
11) TENORDELUN A.GREPPI

Corsa : 5) V-16.05-PR. CITILLE E.4.400 M.2020

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OMAGIS EPI 2020 R.PEZZATINI
2) SAMA JET S.CAPENTI
3) LUSTER SF A.VANNUCCI
4) NINO EL MATTO A.MURETTI
5) OFFEN MATTO V.MANGO
6) RUDEDU M.CHELI
7) MISTER MARK O.ORLANDI
8) NU BLEU A.GREPPI
9) RAINBOW BI 2040 E.MONI
10) RICO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA

Corsa : 6) VI-16.35-PR. BINO BINI E.11.000 GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRILLOZZO JET 1600 M.ANGELONI
2) SIL DOWN SLID SM C.MELI
3) OMAS NP G.MORETTI
4) SAETERO M.ZACCHERINI
5) SIMPATY TRIO M.CANALI
6) SUPER OP R.BARSI
7) PINEROLO P.BINDI
8) PROCELLA MARINA S.GORI
9) PARA NO VERTE MAS L.VASTANO

Corsa : 7) VII-17.05-PR. LE TORRICELLE E.7.150 M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PAPALIONE CAM 1600 S.CAPENTI
2) PEPE TAV A.BAVERESI
3) SALLY BROWN E.BALDI
4) ODINGA A.GREPPI
5) RENUKA FERM E.MONI
6) ORKIDEA DVS V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) OGBOMOSHO M.STEFANI
8) LOVE INSIDE M.CHELI
9) PHOSPHORUS A.MURETTI


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 31-01-2016 10:25.