Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. HOTEL E.3.520 RECLAMARE M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDOR DEL SILE 1609 P.ESPOSITO SR
2) UNIVERSO JET A.FONTE
3) UANITA MUTTLEY V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) ULTRA FASHION R.VECCHIONE
5) ULDER NORD FRO A.FAROLFI
6) UMBREAK JO. SAGAJ

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. RISTORANTE E.5.390 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIEMI FKS 1609 G.MARANI
2) TWIGGY EFFE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
3) TIFFANY EFFE B.CONGIU
4) TILT DI RUGGERO A.GREPPI
5) TURBO BYE BYE A.FONTE
6) TARANTELLA FERM A.RASPANTE
7) TI AMO PETIT R.VECCHIONE
8) TEMPLAR MASK M.PISTONE

Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. BAR E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PEPITA OM 1609 M.LASI
2) ONE PIECE G.MASETTI
3) ROAD DREAMS G.CELIN
4) SISSI PUL O.ZORZETTO
5) NANNO M.ZACCHERINI
6) PANTHER NOR GIU.RIZZO
7) RAMSES F.SERENA
8) SAIRA A.NUNZIATA
9) O'ASTERIKS ADRI M.DE LUCA

Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. FAVILLE E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORLANDO BLUE 1609 S.VALENTINO
2) MATKAN GUASIMO M.CHELI
3) NERUDA TRIO A.GREPPI
4) PELIGROSO TAND R.SCANTAMBURLO
5) PENNY LANE GAR MAT.RICCI
6) PROVENZA R.VECCHIONE
7) MAIKO DEL SILE A.GALLUCCIO
8) PECUNIASS F.PISACANE
9) MATCH GRIF P.ESPOSITO SR

Corsa : 5) V-16.50-PR. FELIX EXPRESS E.4.950 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PATAGONIA DVM 1609 A.CASTIELLO
2) SCHILLACI CAR A.GREPPI
3) PITANGO JET R.VECCHIONE
4) ODYSSEUS OVI M.GALEAZZI
5) NESPOLITA NON PARTENTE
6) SIR GINO L.BALDI
7) MASTRO LOLLO M.VOLPATO
8) NEW DREAM REX A.FAROLFI
9) MATRIZ DI AZZURRA G.CALLEGARO
10) NICETOMEETYOU F.PISACANE
11) PANNONICA LUCA TALPO
12) ROB MABEL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. RISTORANTE DUE RAGNI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSUS ROC 1609 L.BESANA
2) ULENA GUAL R.VECCHIONE
3) URAGANO DEI LADY M.BASILE
4) USTROMAR L.BALDI
5) URALI OP A.GREPPI
6) UNDERWORLD M.VOLPATO

Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. BANQUETING E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROPICANA 1609 B.CONGIU
2) TARITA LANS M.VOLPATO
3) TURBANA E.MONTAGNA
4) TRAP R.SCANTAMBURLO
5) TENEREZZA FARI P.ESPOSITO SR
6) TZIGANA BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) TRACY R.VECCHIONE
8) TOUTUNMIRACLE ROB A.FAROLFI
9) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
10) THEODORA OP A.GREPPI
11) TORTORA JET F.PISACANE

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.15-PR. HOSPITALITY E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RABAT 1609 M.VOLPATO
2) SING SING GK M.CHELI
3) SWEETMOVIE LAUMAR A.FAROLFI
4) SPORT D'ANZOLA E.MONTAGNA
5) SANDRO A.GREPPI
6) SAMURAI BE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) ROADY DEL SILE JO. SAGAJ
8) RAINBOW OF NANDO M.GALEAZZI
9) SENTIMENTO OK L.BALDI
10) SHERIDAN R.VECCHIONE


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 29-01-2016 09:35.