Corsa : 1) I-15.10-PR. TUVALU E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UGHETTA 1600 M.BARONCINI
2) ULTIMA LUNA KYU C.CANGELOSI
3) ULTIMO THREE D.NUTI
4) ULSTER AMA R.VECCHIONE
5) URIAN T.DI LORENZO
6) UKEBELA E.COLOMBINO
7) UNICA HOLZ G.CARRO
8) USAIN BOLT GAPS V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA


Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. BETFLAG GIOCHI DI CARTE E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOVRANA DI GRANA 1600 C.BONACCI
2) ROSA CODE E.COLOMBINO
3) RIZAL S.CIRASO
4) STARLET LUX ALESS.RUSSO
5) PRINCESS WILD BIP M.MONTALDO
6) SARETTA SEM A.DALL'OGLIO
7) RIOMAGNO DR M.BECHIS
8) MAN DI CASEI G.SCRIMA


Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. ISOLE COOK E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUNNER FIOR 1600 L.LOVERA
2) TABY G.CARRO
3) TURGON SANTO MOLLO
4) TIMO SERPILLO T.DI LORENZO
5) TEX VA R.VECCHIONE
6) TITAN ROSS A.GUZZINATI


Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. NAURU E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAMSETE DEL DON 2060 E.COLOMBINO
2) RAMON DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO
3) SEX BOMB ROSS A.GUZZINATI
4) ROYAL FLASH CR A.DALL'OGLIO
5) SANTINO CAM V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) ROSAMUNDA MSM P.BOJINO
7) STORMONT FONT L.LOVERA
8) ROSSIGNOL AS C.CANGELOSI


Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. PITCAIRN E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URAMAKI LUX 1600 D.NUTI
2) UHLAN A.D'AGOSTINO
3) UNIVERSAL JOYEUSE SANTO MOLLO
4) UPHO M.BARONCINI
5) UISCONSIS VOL E.VESSICHELLI
6) ULTRAS FONT A.GUZZINATI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. NIEU E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANTA LUZIA 1600 L.MASINI
2) SIRE DEL RIO SANTO MOLLO
3) PARISI G.L.D'ANTONI
4) SASCA CHUCK GSM C.CANGELOSI
5) RETOUR JOYEUSE A.DEMURU
6) RE DI HBD F.MARTINELLI
7) SIMONA ALONE C.RECUPERO
8) RAIN DOG LAUMAR T.DI LORENZO
9) ROULETTE CAR M.LETTIERI
10) NADINO S.F.MOLLO
11) MARCELLO R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. BETFLAG PUNTA E BANCA E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHERWOOD BI 1600 T.DI LORENZO
2) ROCCIAMELONE SANTO MOLLO
3) PINOVI' P.BOJINO
4) PAPAS DEL PINO SALV.DI FEDE JR
5) RACHE HBD F.MARTINELLI
6) ONE LOVE R.VECCHIONE
7) PARINAZ C.CANGELOSI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. BETFLAG SCOMMESSE A QUOTA FI E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEXAS ROC 2060 A.DEMURU
2) TOTO' BABA R.T.DE ROSA
3) TANAGRA JET F.MARTINELLI
4) TOCQUEVILLE FI A.GUZZINATI
5) TEBE DEI GREPPI L.MASINI
6) TOSCA GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
7) TAPIS G.SALACONE
8) TIJUANA BAY M.LOVERA
9) TRINACRIA FONT 2080 C.CANGELOSI
10) TWIG ZAC M.RACCA
11) TINO BALILLA T.DI LORENZO
12) TRIVET CASH E.BALDI
13) TROFARELLO 2100 SANTO MOLLO
14) THIAGO THREE R.VECCHIONE


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 29-01-2016 08:29.