Corsa : 1) I-15.00-PR. AFRODITE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDUE DEGLI ULIVI 2100 R.GALLUCCI
2) URAGANO SPRING C.DI NARDO A
3) USQUE DL V.LUONGO A
4) USI JET BELF G.DI NARDO
5) USCUDAR FELG D. PASCIUCCO
6) UNEMOTIONAL GRIF A.DI NARDO


Corsa : 2) II-15.30-PR. DIANA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRILOGY 1600 M.VECCHIONE
2) TIZIO D'ASOLO MZ.PELLEGRINO
3) TWITTER GIFAR R.FORINO
4) TICOZ M.ORLANDO
5) TEMPESTA RL G. D'ALESSANDRO 86
6) TEMPLE TEAM S.MINOPOLI
7) TEODORA BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) TENEBROSO LUIS V.LUONGO


Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. ADONE E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UPUPA ALCA 1600 R.PALOMBA
2) UMAPUPA A.IMPRODA
3) URSULA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) URIELESS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ULIVA JET M.ORLANDO B
6) UNFAITHFUL MODEL A.DI NARDO B
7) UKA DEL SILE V.LUONGO
8) URABELLA D. PASCIUCCO
9) UCLAS D'HERAULT ANT.ESPOSITO 90
10) UNASTELLA BIEFFE G.P.MINNUCCI
11) UT RESONARE AMNIS R.GALLUCCI


Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. MINERVA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TABUZ 1600 V.IACCARINO C
2) TUONO GIGANTE TOR NON PARTENTE
3) TINTORETTO GRIF I.AMODIO
4) TAIGA JET L.FARINA JR
5) TAXI GRIF ITALIA FAB. ESPOSITO D
6) TIGELLINO LUIS E.SOMMA
7) TORMENTO VIL E.VILLANI
8) TREZEGUET KYU C.CICCARELLI
9) THE CRACK LF L.M.RUBINO
10) TORNADO GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
11) TYPHOON GAR M.IACCARINO C
12) TERRACOTONA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO D


Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. GIUNONE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STEP BY STEP 1600 V.MINOPOLI
2) RIBOT GAL R.GALLUCCI
3) LAUREO LA SOL C.BELLUOMO
4) SALEM BLUE R.PALOMBA
5) SANTIAGO WISE AS S.MINOPOLI
6) ORO CAF R.FORINO
7) MAGIC'S CLUB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) PICK AND GO G.DI NARDO
9) SIRIO DI NO MZ.PELLEGRINO
10) RIMICA DI AZZURRA L.SIDDI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. DEGLI DEI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBI MAIOR SM 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) URSULA FAS V.MINOPOLI E
3) URBS PAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) URAGANO STAR G.DI NARDO
5) URLO PAR V.LUONGO
6) UTOUGHI GRIF S.MINOPOLI E


Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. ZEUS E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NORI 2060 R.GALLUCCI
2) OLIN ALLMAR S.DI VINCENZO
3) SELF'S FLYING'S G.DI NARDO
4) NO LIMITS BI V.LUONGO
5) NIEVOZ R.PALOMBA
6) PRADO AS A.DI NARDO
7) MARLEY OM U.DI VINCENZO
8) PIRATA DI MARE R.FORINO
9) NAT RAY FEZ S.MINOPOLI
10) STORM GAR PIER. D'ANGELO
11) POSEIDON GROUP 2080 L.LORETO
12) SAN PIO GM ANT.ESPOSITO 90


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. APOLLO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOFIA GRIF 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) SILENZIO L.SIDDI
3) RAZZO PAUL V.LUONGO
4) RIVA PAR G.DI NARDO
5) ROSSELLA LUIS G.CAPASSO
6) RAVEL BROOKE S.DI VINCENZO
7) SCI SLID SM G.P.MINNUCCI
8) SACRO JET A.DI NARDO
9) RILANCIODAR G.PANICO
10) SILENE MEL A.IMPRODA
11) SORIANA D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) SAUTARELLE FONT V.MINOPOLI
13) RIVALE D'AMORE FR.TUFANO 91
14) SALVATORE R.GALLUCCI
15) RAPSODIA D'ETE S.MINOPOLI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 27-01-2016 23:27.