Corsa : 1) I-14.30-PR. ASTRONOMIA E.3.410 COND.2 TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PEENS AS 1600 G.FERRANTE
2) PARKER RUN C.FERRANTI
3) ROYALTY ONE L.MESSINEO
4) ORIENTE DEI SOGNI G.VISCONTE
5) PIUMA BON M.ZANCA
6) RENOIR RAB D.LA GALA
7) PISOLO DE GLERIS A.DE SIMONE
8) STARLIGHT TREBI' S.CINTURA JR.
9) SHADE' DEI VELTRI C.GIORDANO
10) SERRAZZANO LUNG G.VITALE
11) ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI M.SPINA

Corsa : 2) II-14.55-PR. FRATE INDOVINO E.3.410 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBER GIO 1600 A.BUZZITTA
2) UNICA SF N.CINTURA
3) USSARO CUB L.MESSINEO
4) ULTRASKAM G.SANSEVERINO
5) UFFICIALE JET G.LO VERDE
6) UNIONE DEL NORD D.BELLANTE
7) UXMAL RAB G.PORZIO JR.
8) URANO MASK A.VELOTTI
9) ULALA' CRISTAL G.MESSINEO

Corsa : 3) III-15.25-PR. ASTROLOGIA E.4.180 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RISPETTO OP 1600 A.PECORARO
2) NAMEC RL G.VITALE A
3) RAMAYA S.CINTURA JR.
4) SIGLA DI AZZURRA G.PORZIO JR.
5) SOLO D'ASOLO D.ZANCA
6) ROYAL VIKING M.SPINA
7) MORANGO OAKS A.VELOTTI
8) PROCIDA G.LO VERDE A
9) POWERSIM F.DI LIBERTO

Corsa : 4) IV-15.50-PR. LUNARIO E.3.520 COND.GD RIS. M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ONTARIO OR 2000 CASAMENTO ETTORE
2) RANYA CAPAR P.LAZZARA
3) PRUNUS C.GALLUZZO
4) MASTER ROC F.P.GIANGUZZA
5) SHEILA BOSS NON PARTENTE
6) PING PONG ROC S.VARISCO
7) RANGER BI S.PAMPILLONIA
8) PICASSO UR G.SOLE
9) ORAIT STARLIGHT F.P.CARUSO
10) ROGGIA RL G.CARAVELLO

Corsa : 5) V-16.20-PR. BARBANERA E.5.500 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROMBO DI TUONO 2000 A.PORZIO
2) RITZ BI A.DI CHIARA
3) ORGOGLIOSA OP C.FERRANTI
4) SAFFO INN RONCO G.MESSINEO
5) STROLAGA JET A.BUZZITTA
6) RIFFA OM N.CINTURA
7) SOL EN TU FRENTE G.VITALE B
8) MILAGRO G.LO VERDE B
9) SOGNO D'ASOLO G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 6) VI-16.50-PR. ANNO NUOVO E.8.250 COND. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIRABACION SI 2000 M.D'AMBROGIO
2) TEA FOR TWO FONT D.ZANCA
3) THAI BI G.PORZIO JR.
4) TRUE LOVE FONT A.CUSIMANO
5) TOKYO LUX A.VELOTTI
6) TALABARTERIA N.CINTURA
7) THIAGO DI RUGGI A.BUZZITTA
8) TABOR CAF G.LO VERDE

Corsa : 7) VII-17.20-PR. ALMANACCO E.3.410 RECL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAGORA JET 1600 G.MESSINEO
2) TUONO DEGLI ULIVI G.SANSEVERINO
3) TROSSA LUNG D.ZANCA
4) TITANIC BAN S.CINTURA JR.
5) THE BEST M.DI MEO
6) TYRA EK L.MESSINEO
7) TANGO RIVARCO OP G.PORZIO JR.
8) TANIA DEGLI ULIVI A.PECORARO
9) TORNESE GV N.CINTURA
10) TOCADOR G.LO VERDE
11) TINTURIA F.DI LIBERTO
12) TEA OP A.GRASSO

Corsa : 8) VIII-17.50-PR. CALENDARIO E.3.520 COND. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TINCA DEL PRI 1600 M.SPINA
2) TADASUNE A.GRASSO
3) TESEO DEI VELTRI N.CINTURA
4) TWISTER VIDA V.CUSIMANO
5) TULLIO GRIF D.ZANCA
6) TOPS HOLZ D.LA GALA
7) TAIO CRUZ G.PORZIO JR.
8) TACOS G.LO VERDE
9) TRATALIAS A.PECORARO
10) TEO TOMMY L.MESSINEO JR.


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 27-01-2016 16:59.