Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. BIRMINGHAM E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USCITA CAS 2060 G.DI NARDO
2) ULA DIBIELLE R.PALOMBA
3) UBER ALLES TOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) UNICA D'ETE C.DI NARDO
5) UNEMOTIONAL GRIF FR.TUFANO 91 (A)
6) URANIUSS S.DI VINCENZO

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. BRISTOL E.4.400 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTE DI MELETRO 1660 IOLANDA IANNACO
2) URIELESS V.D'ALESSANDRO A
3) URANIO MDM G.DE SIMONE JR
4) ULK ABY REGAL V.PETRELLA A
5) URIKA GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
6) UKONDON T.GRECO
7) UPPER WISE AS M.IACCARINO

Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. OXFORD E.4.400 COND. ALLIEVI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STAR DREAM 1660 G.DESCHI (A)
2) ROBY ALCA L.CUOZZO
3) SWAMI GAMS G.IMMOBILE
4) PROJECT MODEL V.PRISCO
5) OAKS EFFE G.VERDE
6) PERRY WISE F.MINOPOLI
7) PATRIOT GAR S.MELE (A)
8) REGINA US P.SCHETTINO
9) ODINO D'ALFA C.MAIONE
10) RUSCELLO SPIN F.CASILLO (A)
11) OPINION LEADER G.AMITRANO (A)
12) NIKE BEEPOWER M.DI FRANCIA (A)
13) SIBISKY DIBIELLE C.LAUDISIO (A)

Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. MANCHESTER E.3.850 CONDIZIATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBIQUE PAR 1660 F.MINOPOLI
2) UPPITER LAKSMY V.LUONGO
3) UEFA JET SAV.GALLO B
4) ULIXES AMNIS G.DI NARDO
5) URSULA LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ULADINA JET A.DI NARDO B
7) ULTRA GENNARO V.MATTERA
8) ULISSE SAN U.DI VINCENZO
9) UDINE CAS F.DE CRISTOFARO
10) UNION PRIDE GEN.CIOTOLA

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. LIVERPOOL E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORTORELLA JET 1660 C.PALOMBA
2) TEMPLAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
3) TUDOR DEL RIO G.CARANO
4) TOST ERN M.ALBERICO
5) TORMENTA D'ORIO S.DI VINCENZO
6) TAMARA REGAL N.GAVAZZI
7) TUTTAMIA ARIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) TONYMANERO TREB G.DI NARDO
9) TOTO' LE MOKO' V.LUONGO
10) TEMPEST VA C.MAIONE
11) TAFFETTA' U.DI VINCENZO

Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. LONDRA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRAVAIL FERM 2060 NON PARTENTE
2) TEMOLO JET GEN.CIOTOLA
3) TRISTANO LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) TOSCANINI GRIF R.PALOMBA
5) TANAROA DEGLI DEI GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) TERRIBLE MODEL A.DI NARDO C
7) TERRA OK GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) TOP DEI MODEL V.LUONGO C

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. NOTTINGHAM E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RADIX DI COSTA 1660 G.IMMOBILE
2) ROSSONERO EGRAL G.DI NARDO
3) ROSALINA GRIF C.PALOMBA
4) ROXANA D'ETE S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) RONDINAIA LUNG V.LUONGO
6) SAHARA GRIF B.INGARDO D
7) RIECCOLA SM A.DI NARDO
8) RICCARDO P.PALUMBO JR
9) SOLOMON FONT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR D

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. WINCHESTER E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHE'S ALFA LIONS 1660 C.MAIONE
2) SOLUZIONE GEN.CIOTOLA
3) ORIENTE U.DI VINCENZO
4) SAMURAY L.CUOZZO
5) SAIGON DEI GREPPI P.PALUMBO JR
6) PRINCIPESSA REX S.DI VINCENZO
7) RAPSODIA DEL NORD F.MINOPOLI
8) SAMIRA GUASIMO S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) PAATA PATA CI. CIOTOLA
10) RUGBY DI POGGIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 26-01-2016 11:35.