Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. LAUBERHORN E.3.520 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNO DEI NOF 1660 M.PISTONE
2) ULTRA FASHION JO. SAGAJ
3) UNCLE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
4) UGOLA A.FONTE
5) UTOPIA JET F.PISACANE
6) URIEL LIKE ROBERTO J. DESTRO

Corsa : 2) II-15.15-PR. GRAN RISA E.5.830 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UGANDA DEI GREPPI 1660 V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
2) URLOF ROBERTO J. DESTRO
3) UTA JET F.PISACANE
4) URSINA DE BUTY A.CASTIELLO
5) ULULU' LIGHT M.GRECO
6) UNVERO ZS R. TOTARO

Corsa : 3) III-15.45-PR. OLIMPIA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MISTERIX 1660 F.P.CONTICELLI
2) OPERA' G.IODICE
3) ODERZO M.PISTONE
4) RESINA HOLZ D.JEVTIC
5) NUREIEV CHAMP L.CALLEGARO
6) SYDNEY A.MARRAPODI
7) PANDEMONIUM MAT.LAGORIO
8) PAPRICA COMO A.BARBARO
9) SILVIABABY LUX G.CASOLARI
10) ORATA JET A.CAPUANO

Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. SASSLONG E.3.960 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THUILE 1660 M.LASI
2) TILDE MASER S.LAGO
3) TAIGA GRIF A.DEVIDE'
4) TROPICAL SPRING M.SIGNOR
5) TESEO GAS N.DEL ROSSO
6) THE KING OVI P.G.MICHELOTTO
7) TARZAN ADRI M.DE LUCA
8) TIGER ALLEZ M.ZACCHERINI
9) TEVERE ALD. GAMBOZ
10) TOLOSA AS F.SERENA

Corsa : 5) V-16.45-PR. STELVIO E.3.630 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PETER PAN LG 2060 A.CASTIELLO
2) ROSOR J.BENFENATI
3) ONDA DEGLI ULIVI LUCA FAROLFI
4) OKLAHOMA MN A.FONTE
5) STONER R. TOTARO
6) SILFIDE JET M.VOLPATO
7) RUMEX DI CASEI E.MONTAGNA
8) PRAVDA DEI GREPPI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT

Corsa : 6) VI-17.15-PR. DELLO SCI E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOME' DEI GREPPI 2060 E.MONTAGNA
2) TIGER GRAD M.VOLPATO
3) THUNDER DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
4) TAMMAR JET F.PISACANE
5) TOLL FREE BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) TOPOLA OP JO. SAGAJ
7) TORRES DEI GREPPI LUCA FAROLFI

Corsa : 7) VII-17.45-PR. STREIF E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) O'ASTERIKS ADRI 1660 A.GJONI
2) SPIRIT GO TR E.MONTAGNA
3) RONDO' VENEZIANO R. TOTARO
4) SELVATICO COF A.FONTE
5) PAINTY FLYING A.CASTIELLO
6) NOBLESS COMO J.BENFENATI
7) NOODLES BIEFFE M.BARBINI
8) RACE THE WIND BI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. BIRDS OF PREY E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SISSY LS 1660 R. TOTARO
2) PRINCIPE ALF. GAMBOZ
3) ONTHEROAD AGAIN F.PISACANE
4) RASIA ALLMAR M.VOLPATO
5) PATO BIKAPPA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) OVIEDO PAV LUCA FAROLFI
7) RAPIDA OP A.FINETTI
8) PETERPAN LILU' V. MARTELLINI
9) SEQUOIA ORS C.LONGO


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 25-01-2016 22:45.