1 14.45 - PR. KILIMANJARO - handicap E 5.500 - mt 2200 - all weather
1 LORD UP* 62 S.Basile 4
2 FABULOUS CECATONS* 60 G.Ercegovic 5
3 BOTTEGO 56 C.Di Napoli 1
4 TARAZED 54 M.Mimmocchi 2
5 INDIAN VALLEY 51½ F.Dettori 3

2 15.20 - PR. K2 - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1200 - all weather
1 GELIDA MANINA 62 S.Basile 3
2 KHELEY SPEED 61½ P.Aragoni 2
3 SEMPRE THE WAY 54½ S.Diana 5
4 FREE CALL 50½ F.Dettori 4
5 SPECIAL SPEED 50 M.Porcu 1

3 15.55 - PR. EVEREST - per maidens E 11.000 - mt 1500 - all weather
1 ARAVIAN POISON 58 T.Raulo 7
2 CASSIOPEIA 57 F.Dettori 3
3 DAMA VELATA 58 G.P.Fois 5
4 FRAGORE 58 Mir.Sanna 10
5 LIVEZZA 58 M.Belli 8
6 LUNIGIANA* 58 C.Di Napoli 6
7 OLI GRACE 57 S.Basile 11
8 SAE LORANA 58 G.Marcelli 12
9 SANDSHREW 58 P.Aragoni 1
10 SPETENCA 58 M.Esposito 9
11 VALUTA PREGIATA 57 C.Fiocchi 2
12 VARSAVIA 58 M.Porcu 4

4 16.30 - PR. FUJI - a reclamare E 7.700 - mt 1600 - all weather - Trio
1 CHANGE OF MOON 57 G.Ercegovic 3
2 CHEEKY CHAPMAN 52½ Mir.Sanna 7
3 DAMIAN SPRINT 57 C.Di Napoli 1
4 HYOSERIS 54 M.Mimmocchi 2
5 MAREMMASANTA 55½ S.Diana 6
6 NOW AND NEVER 55½ C.Fiocchi 4
7 SAN MARCOS 57 G.Marcelli 5

5 17.05 - PR. ACONCAGUA - handicap E 8.800 - mt 2200 - all weather
1 DOKKER 64½ G.Marcelli 4
2 BOLD BAHARI 64 M.Putzu 1
3 GIUFEUM 62½ S.Basile 9
4 LOGY KING 61½ A.Fadda 5
5 RUBIK 59½ M.Mimmocchi 6
6 IMAGO LIVE 55½ C.Di Napoli 8
7 RETOUR DE CHAT 55½ G.Ercegovic 7
8 CASSY GIRL 50 M.Porcu
9 SIBSAGAR 50 G.P.Fois 2
10 LOVING WORDS 51 M.Belli 3

6 17.40 - PR. MONTE BIANCO - handicap E 5.500 - mt 1600 - all weather
1 TATY SPRINT* 63 M.Mimmocchi 3
2 ELETTRONICA 62 S.Diana 4
3 COUNTRY FORMAT 60 M.Porcu 1
4 COMPLIKATED THEME 57½ C.Di Napoli 7
5 CIQUINQUIRA 57 S.Basile 8
6 ROHERO* 56 C.Fiocchi 2
7 TOOFEEG 55 G.Marcelli 5
8 ROYALESCE 54½ G.Ercegovic 6
9 PONTATHIR 51½ G.P.Fois 12
10 ENRICA DEL SALENTO 51½ M.Esposito 9
11 ANCAIANO 53 F.Sanna 10
12 KOINOR 50½ F.Dettori

7 18.15 - PR. ARARAT - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1200 - all weather
1 GUAGLIONA 64 M.Esposito 5
2 AMEN ANGEL 63½ S.Diana 6
3 INCITING INCIDENT 62 M.Belli 2
4 THE ONLY WAY 61½ C.Fiocchi 11
5 BORIS GRIGORIEV 60½ G.P.Fois
6 EVER GRYN 60 G.Marcelli 1
7 NUDLES 57 P.Aragoni 7
8 ICI LA COTE 56½ S.Basile 4
9 BLAUGRANA 54 G.Ercegovic 8
10 JUST FOR ME* 52 M.Mimmocchi 9
11 MELITE 52½ C.Di Napoli 10
12 CAPITAN SBUDELLA 53 G.Chioffi 3


Discussione iniziada da RobyCeccnella categoria Galoppando nella data di 25-01-2016 11:00.