1 16.40 - PR. PRIX DE POMEGUES - tr.mont. E 22.000 - mt 2650
1 VINCI D'AVIGNERE 2650 L.Caporgno
2 UNION DE BELLANDE " E.Fournigault
3 UN ATOUT MAITRE " V.Reis
4 TSAR NAY " C.Mlle Theault
5 TEMPS D'ETE " F.Desmigneux
6 ULK PELLOIS 2675 R.Thonnerieux
7 TOMBEUR DU NOYER " Ch.Mlle Louas
8 VEZIRO JOSSELYN " V.Foucault
9 ANGIE DU HOULEY " L.Mlle Grosbot
10 URSUS DE FOUQUE " K.Thonnerieux
11 VESTA D'OCCAGNES " J.Grumetz
12 VESUBIE " Q.Seguin
13 SAPHIR DU LUPIN " K.Busnel
14 VOLTE DE BEYLEV " M.Mlle Heymans

2 17.10 - PR. PRIX D'ANGERS - nastri E 19.000 - mt 2650
1 ASHRAM DU PATURAL 2650 S.Bouisson
2 AFRO SEVEN " R.Mourice
3 AVENIR DE BRESLES " Martens Gilbert
4 VOLNAY DU VIVIER " A.Lebourgeois
5 ACTARUS TINCQUES " S.Cingland
6 ATHOS DU VIVIER " Y.Lacombe
7 AYO MONTAVAL " D.Bekaert
8 AVANTAGE CENSERIE " Th.Issautier
9 AZUR 2675 S.Stefano
10 ALPHA GEDE " A.A.Chavatte
11 VIC DU NOYER " D.Locqueneux
12 ADAGIO D'HERFRAIE " J.M.Roubaud
13 VERY FASHION " F.Jamard
14 VICTOR STAR " Ch.Martens
15 ATHOS DE BANVILLE " Y.A.Briand
16 VAL D'URZY " K.Thonnerieux

3 17.40 - PR. PRIX DU CHATEAU D'IF - nastri femm. E 19.000 - mt 2650
1 AMERICA FEAT 2650 S.Jamard
2 AUCKLAND DU MOULIN " F.Jamard
3 VALLEE DE FRONSAC " Th.Guillaume
4 ATALANTE KOP " G.Touron
5 VANOISE " M.X.Charlot
6 ANGELINA CASH " D.Cinier
7 ALLEGORY TURGOT 2675 R.Jaffrelot
8 ANOUNINA " J.Uroz
9 A SEA STAR " R.Mourice
10 AMOUREUSE ROYALE " Y.A.Briand
11 VICKY JIEL " W.Baudy
12 VENISE FOR EVER " A.A.Chavatte
13 VOGUE DU GOUTIER " J.Ch.Sorel
14 AMITIE D'ORGERES " N.Mourot
15 VENUS DU LAS VEGAS " Y.Lavigne

4 18.10 - PR. PRIX DE CAZAN - nastri E 30.000 - mt 2650
1 THANK YOU SIR 2650 D.Bekaert
2 HOT DEPOSIT " F.Jamard
3 TORONTO DOEDVIC " Th.Guillaume
4 VAKIRINO " S.Cingland
5 TITUS DU LYS " R.Le Vexier
6 UTHER PARADISE " J.Uroz
7 URONOMETRO " J.M.Roubaud
8 UNE DE MEMARTIN " Y.A.Briand
9 SAPHIR DU PARC " N.Mourot
10 TAMARIS BERCEUR 2675 J.Ch.Sorel
11 JAGUAR BROLINE " D.Locqueneux
12 PERFECT POWER " Ch.Martens

5 18.40 - PR. PRIX DE COURCHEVEL GR.A - nastri E 20.000 - mt 2650
1 BALADE HERBLINAIE 2650 E.Gout
2 BACCARA DU NARVAL " R.Gout
3 BISOU DU MONT " A.A.Chavatte
4 BELLA DE PIENCOURT " C.Derhan
5 BELLA RAGAZZA " J.Uroz
6 BOUFFON " K.Thonnerieux
7 BEST OFF D'ARTENSE " F.Jamard
8 BACCHUS D'ARTONGES " M.Bouchez
9 BRILLANT SOMOLLI " J.Ch.Sorel
10 BUENA " D.Garcia
11 BEMOL D'OCCAGNES 2675 Ch.Martens
12 BEAUTY LIFE " K.Vanderschelden


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria International Trot nella data di 24-01-2016 21:04.