Corsa : 1) I-13.50-PR. ARUNDO DONAS E.6.820 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USSARO MASK 1600 E.BALDI
2) USSOLA A.BAVERESI
3) URSUS TFT L.BALDI
4) ULRICA MANY V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) UNFORGETABLE BI G.CASILLO
6) URANIO CAPAR R.PEZZATINI
7) URSULA FB E.BELLEI


Corsa : 2) II-14.15-PR. GUSTINO E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTAH DEI GREPPI 1600 A.VANNUCCI B
2) UMA DELLE BADIE E.BELLEI
3) UNO DE MAYO G.LOMBARDO JR
4) URSULA PIT L.BALDI
5) UPUPA DEI COLLI FR.FACCI A
6) URBE DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI A
7) UGO RISAIA TRGF A.BAVERESI
8) UTAH BI R.PEZZATINI
9) UNIVERSO BAG L.MASINI B
10) ULTRALIGHT V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA


Corsa : 3) III-14.45-PR. CINQUALE E.6.600 GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PALIO 1600 R.BARSI
2) OLYMPIC NORD FRO P.BINDI
3) PETRA AXE M.ZACCHERINI
4) RUGIADA SMS G.MANNONE
5) ILLY PAN M.CANALI
6) SETA PURA SPIN V.MINIERO
7) SATOSHI HORSE G.KERSBAUM
8) SALLY BROWN ST.BALDI
9) ROSE G.AMADEI
10) NOODLES BIEFFE F.FRONZONI
11) OGBOMOSHO R.GIANNONI


Corsa : 4) IV-15.10-PR. ALFREDO BIAGINI E.12.100 M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIL DOWN SLID SM 2020 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) NARCISO VL FR.FACCI
3) REJNA INN RONCO E.BELLEI
4) SALVADOR TRIO M.STEFANI
5) PANTERA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
6) SUGAR BRED E.MONI
7) SUPERMAR L.BALDI


Corsa : 5) V-15.35-PR. RONCHESINA E.4.070 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RICHMOND 1600 E.VAIRANI
2) PAPAUA DEI GREPPI FR.FACCI
3) RIENDA SUELTA M.CAPANNA
4) RENATO ROBY R.BIAGINI
5) SIRIO BLESSED L.BALDI
6) RICO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) NU BLEU G.LOMBARDO JR
8) OUI DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
9) RACHELE TRIO M.STEFANI
10) PRINZY BEE POWER S.MATTERA JR
11) SUSANNA OP R.PEZZATINI
12) SICOMORO GRIF F.DI RIENZO
13) ROSALIND LEO E.BELLEI


Corsa : 6) VI-16.05-PR. CARDELLINO E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIBET DEI GREPPI 1600 FR.FACCI C
2) TEDDY BEAR A.BAVERESI
3) TUTTANERA GRAD R.GRADI
4) TAHIR TADD A.D'ETTORIS
5) TOTTI DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
6) TEBE DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI C
7) TIGRE ORS G.CASILLO
8) THELMA TRIO M.STEFANI
9) TIZIANO FONT E.BALDI
10) TOY DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
11) TOTO' V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
12) TOUT LE MOND ZS M.MATARAZZO
13) TANK YOU SF E.BELLEI


Corsa : 7) VII-16.35-PR. QUASINA E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LORETO DE SANTANA 2020 V.MANGO
2) OLIMPO TRIO M.STEFANI
3) RADAMES EGRAL R.BIAGINI
4) SHARON WAY RON A.D'ETTORIS D
5) SCARPENA JET S.MATTERA JR
6) ORINOCO STELLA FR.FACCI
7) SAMA JET AND.ESPOSITO
8) PIETRASANTA DR A.BAVERESI
9) RUBA BIBI O.ORLANDI
10) ORIONE DI BRAZZA' S.CAPENTI
11) RAMONA CAF 2040 A.VANNUCCI
12) RAJAH PETRAL E.BALDI
13) SEA POINT JBAY RENE' LEGATI
14) PIU' BELLA GRIF R.PEZZATINI D
15) PETER PAN GSO M.CHELI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 24-01-2016 10:01.