Ippodromo : RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data : 24/1/2016
Corsa : 1) I-14.05-PR. FLASHDANCE E.5.390 MAIDEN M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNA NOCHE BYNANDO 1640 G.P.MINNUCCI
2) ULADY PALDO A.OLEZZO
3) ULLALA' FONT C.MAIONE
4) ULYSSE A.DI NARDO
5) UVARIA DE BUTY A.CASTIELLO
6) URANO CUP ER. HANSEN
7) ULK DI GIRIFALCO D.DI STEFANO

Corsa : 2) II-14.30-PR. FALCO D'ASSIA - SECONDA TRIS E.4.510 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHELLER GO 1640 B.LO VERDE
2) RENETTA N. GIORDANO
3) RAZELLE GRIF G.DI NARDO
4) REMO DI PIAGGIA OSSANI ROMOLO
5) SALVATORE AMAESTA A.CASTALDO
6) ROMANOV BI D.DI STEFANO
7) RANIA ROB R.FORINO
8) STRADIVARIUS G.P.MINNUCCI
9) STORMY RIVER ANS L.BECCHETTI
10) RED FIRE THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
11) STRAIP EK A.DI NARDO
12) SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE
13) SALMON ROC C.DE CRISTOFARO

Corsa : 3) III-14.55-PR. FREE GO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMBERTO AXE 1640 OSSANI ROMOLO
2) USSARINA TRGF ER. HANSEN
3) UNFORGETTABLE FM A.DI NARDO
4) UBERTAZ G.DI NARDO
5) URANIA CAF B.LO VERDE
6) UNITALIA GOLDEN L.BECCHETTI

Corsa : 4) IV-15.20-PR. FIOR DEL RONCO E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIRITA 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) TITANO OM B.LO VERDE
3) TATANKA CUP ER. HANSEN
4) TRUDI HP D.DI STEFANO
5) THOR DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
6) TRES REINAS G.P.MINNUCCI
7) TABATA EK L.BECCHETTI
8) TANG R.FORINO

Corsa : 5) V-15.50-PR. FANTASYLAND E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PARIDE MASK 2060 GIO. MORRONE
2) PRAT HOLZ E.STORTI
3) SUNNYZ AL.ANDREONI
4) OCCHIOBALDO JA G.PADUANO
5) OSSIGENO BIGI C.ALFANO
6) MATEO MABEL P.DONADIO
7) PRINCIPE D'ESI M.STAFFIERI
8) PENELOPE ESSE G.DE CARO
9) RAMONA LJ EM. SATTA
10) NUMBER ONE ITALIA Z.BONIEK
11) NINNI ROD 2080 M.RODOLFO
12) SNAKE GAR M.MINNUCCI

Corsa : 6) VI-16.15-PR. FOSCO D'ASSIA E.6.490 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ODEON DEGLI ULIVI 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) POLLUCE CAF D.DI STEFANO
3) PUERTO RICO M.MANZONE
4) PAPALLA MAN.MATTEINI
5) NAVY BI P.SPEZIALI
6) ONE BEST THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
7) OKAY OK A.DI NARDO
8) NAXOS D'ESI G.P.MINNUCCI

Corsa : 7) VII-16.35-PR. FEROCE E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULIA CAF 1640 B.LO VERDE
2) UNDERGROUND GRIF A.DI NARDO
3) ULBERTO L.BECCHETTI
4) UNA D'ASOLO G.DI NARDO
5) ULISSE SM G.P.MINNUCCI
6) ULTIMO SOGNO F.DI MAGGIO

Corsa : 8) VIII-17.00-PR. FURETTO AC E.6.380 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TERROIR AS 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) TIARA CAF R.FORINO
3) TEMPESTA LUX OSSANI ROMOLO
4) T ROD WARN.MARTELLINI
5) THEMIS DEL RONCO ER. HANSEN
6) TARITA DEL SILE A.DI NARDO
7) TORTUERA D.DI STEFANO
8) TIDE NORD FRO A.CASTIELLO
9) TERRY A. MARUCCI
10) TINTA LJ G.DI NARDO
11) TRILLY GIRL PLAY G.P.MINNUCCI
12) TUNDRA DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
13) TRINITY DI POGGIO M.MANZONE


Discussione iniziada da Gomeznella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 24-01-2016 00:35.