1 13.30 - PR. DE COURTOMER - tr.mont.femm. E 40.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 AZOLINE 2700 Leo Abrivard
2 ALPES " P.Y.Verva
3 AFRICAN GIRL " E.Raffin
4 ARMENIE DU LUPIN A " A.Wiels
5 ARKAVA DU BOCAGE " Julien Raffestin
6 ALTHEA NELLIERE " M.Mottier
7 AMELIESE DU DROPT " M.Abrivard
8
REAL BEE POWER
" A.Abrivard
9 AGATHA DE CALENDES " Th.Dromigny
10 AZALEE DODIENVILLE A " A.Barrier
11 ACANTHE HEGE " Ph.Masschaele
12 AMANDE AMERE " Mlle Alexiane Lepag
13 ARDA DU RIB " J.L.Cl.Dersoir

2 14.00 - PR. DE BIARRITZ - nastri E 36.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 CASH DU RIB B 2700 J.L.Cl.Dersoir
2 COCO DE ROCHA " J.Bruneau
3 COOPER PERON " E.Van Capellen
4 CADOR DE BABEL " P.Y.Verva
5 CLINT D'AMBRI " Ch.Feyte
6 CALIMERO " F.Nivard
7 CANGNAM STYLE " J.M.Bazire
8 CHUCK CALENDES " Ch.Dreux
9 COCAAN DE GUEGUE " F.Ouvrie
10 CKENOBY PONCELET " M.Mottier
11 CADEL DE CAHOT " L.Guinoiseau
12 CASH MAKER " S.Ernault
13 CHOOMY DELADOU " A.Barrier
14 COCKTAIL D'AUVRECY B " C.Hallais-Ders.Mme
15 COLORADO BLUE " A.Lamy

3 14.30 - PR. DE PARDIEU - tr.mont.gr.2 femm. E 120.000 - mt 2175 - Trio
1 CREVETTE DU RIB 2175 Cl.Frecelle
2 CATHY DE JANEIRO " Viel Martial
3 CALINE DE FACO " Ph.Masschaele
4 CELINA POLKA " A.Abrivard
5 CODIE DE BEAULIEU " A.Duperche
6 CONGA " D.Bonne
7 CLOANE DU VIVIER " E.Raffin
8 CAPPRICIA VERDERIE " E.Mme Le Beller
9 COULEUR CITRON " C.Mlle Levesque
10 CLARA DU PONTSEUIL " A.Barrier
11 CAENNAISE " M.Abrivard
12 CANDELA " A.Lherete
13 CALINE DES PLAGES " F.Nivard
14 CASSANDRE D'EM " Y.Lebourgeois

4 15.10 - PR. DE BREST - nastri gr.2 E 120.000 - mt 2850
1 AGORA 2850 E.Guiblais
2 OSIRIDE GRIF " P.Levesque
3 DANTE BOKO " E.Raffin
4 VALKO JENILAT " G.Delaune
5 AMAZONE DU DOLLAR " S.Roger
6 ALIENOR DE GODREL " F.Anne
7 URGOS " G.Gelormini
8 ALTESSE DU MIREL " P.Vercruysse
9 AMAZON AM " D.Locqueneux
10 TELLEMENT HAUFOR " Ch.J.Bigeon
11 UGOR DU BEAUVOISIN " A.Abrivard
12 TAGADA TAGADA " M.Abrivard
13 YOUR HIGHNESS " F.Nivard
14 ULTIMATE DU RIB " J.L.Cl.Dersoir
15 TRESKOOL DU CAUX 2875 R.Andreghetti
16 TORNADO BELLO " Th.Levesque

5 15.40 - PR. D'AGEN - nastri femm. E 60.000 - mt 2700
1 BANQUISE D'EOLE 2700 J.M.Bazire
2 BARBUE " K.Champenois
3 BELLE DE MORNY " D.Bonne
4 BOTANIE " G.Gelormini
5 BELLE LOUISE MABON " Y.Dreux
6 BIENVENUE DU GERS " R.Andreghetti
7 BEAUTIFUL RIVER " F.Nivard
8 BARONNE DE BAPRE " E.Raffin
9 BORA BORA JIEL " M.Abrivard
10 BLUE STORY " P.Levesque
11 BRUYERE DU RIB " J.L.Cl.Dersoir
12 BELLINE D'URZY " F.Ouvrie

6 16.10 - PR. DE GRANVILLE - nastri E 70.000 - mt 2700
1 TON COPAIN C 2700 E.Allard
2 UNA FIX " F.Ouvrie
3 UNBRIDLED CHARM " J.Ph.Dubois
4 VICO DU PETIT ODON " E.Raffin
5 UTOPIE CEHERE " M.Abrivard
6 UMALA DU RIB " C.Mme Hallais-Ders
7 ULTRA DES LANDES " S.Hardy
8 TIC TAC DU MONT " A.Wiels
9 UTINKA SELLOISE " F.Lagadeuc
10 TONNERRE MARJEA " A.Barrier
11 ULTISSIMO " M.Mottier
12 ULYSSE DE CURGIES " P.Vercruysse
13 TOBROUK DE PAYRE " P.Y.Verva
14 UN DE MAI " F.Nivard
15 VODKA DU WALLON " J.M.Bazire
16 URSA MAJOR C " G.Gelormini
17 UPPERCUT ORANGE " J.L.Cl.Dersoir
18 TOM RUSH " J.Ph.Monclin


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria International Trot nella data di 22-01-2016 12:33.