Corsa : 1) I-14.50-PR. PERU' E.3.630 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNSUNG HERO 2060 M.VOLPATO
2) URLOF ROBERTO J. DESTRO
3) UVA RIBES JET F.PISACANE
4) UGOLINAST G.TARGHETTA
5) URSULA TRIO M.STEFANI
6) UGOLA M.TREVELLIN


Corsa : 2) II-15.20-PR. BOLIVIA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SATURNO AMG 1660 G.CELIN
2) SONNY FRANCIS M.LASI
3) OLIMPO TRIO A.NUNZIATA
4) RESINA HOLZ M.DE LUCA
5) REMEMBER A.DEVIDE'
6) PRESIDENT REAL D. EDERA
7) PANDEMONIUM O.ZORZETTO
8) MANHATTAN TRIO M. DE ZUCCOLI


Corsa : 3) III-15.50-PR. CILE E.3.190 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PISTOIA 1660 M.LASI
2) ROAD DREAMS G.CELIN
3) SEQUOIA ORS M. DE ZUCCOLI
4) PETERPAN LILU' M.DE LUCA
5) RIBES DU KRAS G.MORETTI
6) PICASSO TRIO A.NUNZIATA
7) MISTERIX D. EDERA
8) ROBY NAL O.ZORZETTO
9) MOZART BAN A.DEVIDE'


Corsa : 4) IV-16.15-PR. PARAGUAY E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SOFFIO DI BORA 1660 ALF. GAMBOZ
2) SOULSISTER A. VOLPE
3) NERUDA TRIO M.STEFANI
4) PENNABIANCA HORSE N.BORTOLOTTI
5) RIVAROLO M.VOLPATO
6) RIBON JET J.BENFENATI
7) NORD WEST E.MONTAGNA
8) OKLAHOMA MN M.TREVELLIN
9) MONTE FATO F.PISACANE


Corsa : 5) V-16.50-PR. URUGUAY E.3.630 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAIPAN LASER 1660 M.VOLPATO
2) TALEA EGRAL M.CHELI
3) TWIST N SHOUT JO. SAGAJ
4) TERESA TRIO M.STEFANI
5) TURCHINO N.BORTOLOTTI
6) TIA F.PISACANE
7) TIMOTEA COMO J.BENFENATI
8) THE KING OVI M.TREVELLIN
9) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
10) TIMBA DEGLI ULIVI LUCA FAROLFI
11) TEVERE ALF. GAMBOZ


Corsa : 6) VI-17.20-PR. AMERICA LATINA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UPUPA MOW 1660 M.CHELI
2) UNO GADD F.PISACANE
3) UMBREAK JO. SAGAJ
4) UNVERO ZS R. TOTARO
5) UNA ILUCION GAR M.VOLPATO
6) US AND THEM M.TREVELLIN
7) UBBRO DI AZZURRA A.FINETTI
8) UTOPIA TRIO M.STEFANI


Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. ARGENTINA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TITTI DE GLERIS 1660 C.LONGO
2) TROTTATRICE JO. SAGAJ
3) TIFFANY GRAD R. TOTARO
4) THUILE LUCA TALPO
5) TRILLY OF NANDO M.ZAN
6) TAORMINA MAIL M.CHELI
7) TROIKA JET F.PISACANE
8) TUNECEDE LUCA FAROLFI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. BRASILE E.5.500 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SYDNEY 2060 M.CHELI
2) RANIA OAKS LUCA TALPO
3) SUMATRA BI G.TARGHETTA
4) STURMWO F.PISACANE
5) STONER R. TOTARO
6) ODILE GRIF A.FINETTI
7) ROADY DEL SILE JO. SAGAJ
8) PICOLIT E.MONTAGNA
9) PATAGONIA DVM M.VOLPATO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 18-01-2016 12:08.