Corsa : 1) I-15.10-PR. PANE AL KAMUT E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UA HUKA 2060 G.CALLEGARO
2) UP IN THE AIR R.VECCHIONE
3) URAGANO DEI LADY FR.MADONIA
4) ULTRAS GRIF M.BASILE
5) UNDERWORLD F.PISACANE
6) UCIPPO ZS A.FAROLFI
7) UNO DEI BAR L.BESANA



Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. PANE AI CEREALI E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UFARO 1609 V.CASTIGLIA
2) UKUNDA BI R.VECCHIONE
3) UNABOMBER CUP G.CALLEGARO
4) URRA' JET L.BESANA
5) UGANEO JET D.NUTI
6) URSULA MP A.FAROLFI
7) URIER E.MONTAGNA
8) UBERTAS MN M.GRECO
9) UNIVERSO JET A.FONTE
10) UANITA STARLIGHT F.PISACANE



Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. PANE STIRATO A MANO E.2.750 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MATRIZ DI AZZURRA 1609 M.FAVARON
2) SERENA LADY E.MONTAGNA
3) SAMA M.PISTONE
4) SULTANO LIGHT FR.MADONIA
5) RACHELE TRIO M.STEFANI
6) RALLO R.VECCHIONE
7) PETETO PRA A.CASTIELLO
8) RUBINHA GRIF F.PISACANE
9) SICOMORO GRIF



Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. PASTICCIO AL KAMUT E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) POWDER FI 1609 G.MORETTI
2) OSIRIDE RON MIC.ROSSI
3) PATAGONIA DVM O.ZORZETTO
4) SABINA OZ WF M.DE LUCA
5) SENNA TRIO M.LASI
6) SKY GIRL M.ZACCHERINI
7) RAMSES F.SERENA
8) MESSERSCHMITT S.MASON
9) SALAZAR LAKSMY M.VARSORI



Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. PANE COTTO SU PIETRA E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIGERLUN 1609 M.CANALI
2) TESEO GAS R.MICHELOTTO
3) TAIGA GRIF A.DEVIDE'
4) THELMA TRIO M.LASI
5) TORTORA JET G.CELIN
6) TROY BONEST F.MONTI
7) TOLOSA AS F.SERENA
8) TRAP MAU.SCALA
9) TRACY S.MASON
10) TEX DI JESOLO O.ZORZETTO



Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. IL FORNO DI CASA BASSO E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORNADO PIZZ 1609 P.ESPOSITO SR
2) TIGER GRAD F.PISACANE
3) TANTILLA JET A.FAROLFI
4) TALE INNO D.NUTI
5) TRAINER BI R.VECCHIONE
6) TERESITA WISE SANTO MOLLO



Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. BAGUETTE E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROCK HARD 1609 GIA.MARINO
2) ORIENTE TRIO M.STEFANI
3) ONNIBUS P.ESPOSITO SR
4) RISS VERY NICE F.BALDINI
5) OSCAR ATC E.MONTAGNA
6) SORAYA KING
7) NANNO R.VECCHIONE
8) PECUNIASS F.PISACANE
9) REPORT YANKEE A.FINETTI
10) NIKADRI MASER M.GRECO
11) STUKAS A.CASTIELLO
12) PUZZLE FONT M.PISTONE



Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. TORTA CROCCANTINA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1609 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RUMEX DI CASEI 1609 E.MONTAGNA
2) ROADY DEL SILE JO. SAGAJ
3) SUGAR STARLIGHT F.PISACANE
4) RATZINGER LAKE A.CASTIELLO
5) SASCIA D'ITALIA V. MARTELLINI
6) PER TE MTT A.FAROLFI
7) ROMINA AMA M.STEFANI
8) ONE LOVE R.VECCHIONE


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-01-2016 23:55.