1 13.50 - PR. DE MAURIAC - nastri E 80.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 BORA BORA JIEL 2700 M.Abrivard
2 BAILEYSE " A.Garandeau
3 BARRIO JOSSELYN " A.Abrivard
4 BEST BUISSONAY " J.Van Eeckhaute
5 BARON DU CHENE " F.Nivard
6 BELLE BAULOISE " W.Bigeon
7 BUGSY MALONE " Y.Lebourgeois
8 BABYLONE SEVEN " J.M.Bazire
9 BERRY FELIN " G.Delacour
10 BOURBON SOMOLLI " D.Thomain
11 BAMAKO DES ANGLES " P.Vercruysse
12 BEAUTE DE BAILLY " F.Ouvrie
13 BLACK D'ARJEANC " G.Gelormini
14 BOLIDE JENILOU " A.Barrier
15 BLUES D'OURVILLE " M.Mottier
16 BRETIGNY " R.W.Denechere

2 14.20 - PR. DE BOLLENE - tr.mont. E 36.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 DER DE MYE 2700 F.Lagadeuc
2 DERBY ACE " C.Mlle Cheradame
3 DREAM OF LIFE " A.Barrier
4 DESIROS PHEDO " O.Touvais
5 DOLLAR DU VIVIER " Raffestin Julien
6 DIONYSOS GWEN " Th.Dromigny
7 DOLLAR DES ANGLES " Ch.Mlle Le Coz
8 DRIVERIGO D'EAM " A.Garandeau
9 DROLE DE GOSSE " F.Nivard
10 DHIKTI VEDAQUAIS " Y.Lebourgeois

3 14.50 - PR. DE RANES - femm. nastri E 54.000 - mt 2700
1 CUBA COHIBA 2700 J.Bethouart
2 PAOLA FKS " P.Vercruysse
3 VALNES CHILLY " D.Locqueneux
4 GEISHA SUND " R.Bergh
5 ATHENA DE L'ABBAYE " T.Compas
6 OVERLAND GAR " J.F.Senet
7 UNITRA RS " A.Duperche
8 AROMA GRIM " G.Gelormini
9 AFTER RIVER " E.Raffin
10 VENUS CASTELETS " Y.Lebourgeois
11 VOICE DREAM " A.Barrier
12 VALIE ROYALE " S.Hardy
13 VANY DES LOYAUX " M.Abrivard
14 VALENTINE'S DAY " G.Houel
15 PANCOTTINA BAR " A.Abrivard
16 VALSE D'AVIGNERE " F.Nivard
17 PEACE OF MIND " R.Andreghetti
18 VICTORIA DE MARZY " B.R.Plaire

4 15.20 - PR. DE SARTILLY - tr.mont. E 60.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 ARIANA 2700 J.L.Cl.Dersoir
2 AKILINA GRAMMONT " F.Prioul
3 AZALEE DE BOMO " A.Abrivard
4 A MERY DE CHAHAINS " M.Abrivard
5 ANAKIT DU TAY " D.Thomain
6 AXOLA D'ABLON " Th.Dromigny
7 ARDELOT " F.Lagadeuc
8 AMERICA ONE " C.Mlle Cheradame
9 AQUITAINE D'ARON " Martin Guillaume
10 ALIVE MADRIK " F.Nivard
11 AVENTURIER CEHERE " A.Wiels

5 15.55 - PR. DE VIC BIGORRE E 34.000 - mt 2100
1 DUBARA 2100 S.Houyvet
2 DOLLY DU GOUTIER " M.Mottier
3 DECADENCE " T.Le Beller
4 DISCRETE GIRL " Y.Dreux
5 DYNASTIE D'HERIPRE " Cedric Terry
6 DONA STAR " M.Lenoir
7 DARLING DE JOUDES " G.Gelormini
8 DANSEUSE FOR EVER " F.Nivard
9 DONA " P.Y.Verva
10 DALABAMA " A.Abrivard
11 DIANE D'HOULBEC " E.Raffin
12 DECIMA " J.R.Launois
13 DALJEMOSA " D.Thomain
14 DARLING DU LYS " W.Bigeon
15 DANCING MAYA " M.Abrivard
16 DIVA DES BAUX " M.Hue


Discussione iniziada da Zanirato29nella categoria International Trot nella data di 14-01-2016 18:27.