MEYDAN

1 16:00 PREMIO MINA RASHID HCAP EURO 54.000 Mt. 1600 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 BLUFF (USA) C HAYES 60 1
02 FILFIL (USA) H CROUCH 57 6
03 TIZ NOW TIZ THEN (USA) R.MULLEN 59.5 2
04 MUHTARAM (GB) F JARA 58 4
05 STORMARDAL (IRE) W SMITH 57 7
06 NATHR (USA) P HANAGAN 55 8
07 PREPARED (GB) T O'SHEA 54.5 5
08 ALAREEF (SAF) S HITCHCOTT 53.5 3


2 16:35 PREMIO UAE 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL COND EURO 67.500 Mt. 1400 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 ALMASHOOQA (AUS) P HANAGAN 59 2
02 PROMISING RUN (USA) J DOYLE 56.5 6
03 BURNT PAVLOVA (USA) F TYLICKI 54.5 7
04 DOLLY DAGGER (SWE) T O'SHEA 54.5 8
05 HIGH START (USA) S HITCHCOTT 54.5 3
06 KABAW (IRE) R MULLEN 54.5 5
07 POLAR RIVER (USA) P DOBBS 54.5 4
08 PURE DIAMOND (GB) W BUICK 54.5 1


3 17:10 PREMIO UAE 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL COND EURO 67.500 Mt. 1400 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 ROULEAU (GB) W BUICK 58 7
02 ATTA ALLA (GB) C SANCHEZ 57 6
03 CALDER PRINCE (IRE) R KINGSCOTE 57 8
04 FOLLOW THE RULES (GB) H CROUCH 54.5 5
05 MARKET RALLY (USA) C HAYES 57 2
06 PRINCE JAI (GB) R MULLEN 57 3
07 STEADY PACE (GB) J DOYLE 57 1
08 ILLEGALLY BLONDE (IRE) P DOBBS 55 4


4 17:45 PREMIO DUBAWI LISTED EURO 135.000 Mt. 1200 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 LET'SGOFORIT (IRE) O WILSON 58 1
02 MUARRAB (GB) P HANAGAN 57 2
03 PRICE IS TRUTH (USA) H CROUCH 57 3
04 INTIBAAH (GB) W BUICK 57 4
05 INDIANAPOLIS (USA) F JARA 57 5
06 SPEED HAWK (USA) J DOYLE 57 6
07 KIFAAH (GB) T O'SHEA 57 7
08 REYNALDOTHEWIZARD (USA) R MULLEN 57 8
09 COOL COWBOY (USA) P DOBBS 57 9
10 KRYPTON FACTOR (GB) F TYLICKI 57 10


5 18:20 PREMIO SINGSPIEL LISTED EURO 135.000 Mt. 1800 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 FARRAAJ (IRE) C HAYES 57 1
02 CARRY ON DERYCK (GB) J DOYLE RIT
03 MUJAARIB (AUS) P HANAGAN 57 3
04 MAID OF THE GLENS (IRE) S HITCHCOTT 55 4
05 LIMARIO (GER) P DOBBS 57 5
06 BIG BAZ (IRE) W BUICK 57 6
07 ZAMAAM (GB) D PROBERT 57 7
08 EXCILLY (GB) T O'SHEA 54.5 8
09 MORE ASPEN (USA) R MULLEN 55 9


6 18:55 PREMIO MINA AL HAMRIYA HCAP EURO 99.000 Mt. 2000 P. SABBIA (TRIO)

01 CAT O'MOUNTAIN (USA) W BUICK 60 3
02 FARRIER (USA) R MULLEN 59 9
03 HUNTING GROUND (USA) M BARZALONA 59 7
04 JUTLAND (GB) P DOBBS 59 5
05 THINK AHEAD (GB) J DOYLE 58.5 2
06 MUNAASER (GB) P HANAGAN 57.5 4
07 FLAG WAR (GER) F TYLICKI 57 10
08 PROBABLY (IRE) C LOPEZ 56.5 8
09 GOOD CONTACT (USA) O MURPHY 56 6
10 PIT STOP (IRE) R FFRENCH 55 1


7 19:30 PREMIO FUJAIRAH CONTAINER TERMINAL HCAP EURO 99.000 Mt. 1600 P. ERBA (TRIO)

01 MUSTADEEM (IRE) P HANAGAN 60 5
02 BELGIAN BILL (GB) P DOBBS 59.5 8
03 FORRIES WALTZ (SAF) C SOUMILLON 59.5 4
04 ROCK COCKTAIL (AUS) W SMITH 59.5 14
05 BATTLE OF MARATHON (USA) G BUCKELL 56.5 7
06 EL TREN (IRE) C HAYES 59 13
07 EMIRATES SKYCARGO (IRE) W BUICK 59 15
08 GIFTORM (USA) O MURPHY 59 12
09 MUSADDAS (GB) J DOYLE 59 11
11 FLASH FIRE (IRE) M BARZALONA 58.5 3
12 BEACH BAR (IRE) R KINGSCOTE 58 2
13 BOOMSHACKERLACKER (IRE) S HITCHCOTT 58 9
14 HEAVY METAL (GB) R FFRENCH 58 16
15 SCOTLAND FOREVER (IRE) R MULLEN 58 1
16 TARBAWI (IRE) F TYLICKI 58 6
17 AMERICAN HOPE (USA) RISERVA
18 FOX TROTTER (IRE) RISERVA
19 SEANIE (IRE) RISERVA
20 FAUVISM (USA) RISERVA


SOUTHWELL

1 13:30 PREMIO UNIBET APPRENTICE CLASSIFIED ALL. CLAIM. EURO 5.200 CL.6 ALL. Mt. 1000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 OSCARS JOURNEY A RAWLINSON 58 5
02 ALPHA TAURI S GRAY 57 1
03 JAARIH JOSEPHINE GORDON 54.5 8
04 MONSIEUR JAMIE C BENNETT 54.5 6
05 EMBLAZE PHIL DENNIS 53.5 2
06 HARWOODS STAR AARON JONES 54.5 4
07 SHAWKANTANGO J OSBORN 52 7
08 KEEP 'R LIT HOLLIE DOYLE 52 3


2 14:00 PREMIO BET&WATCH EVERY RACE AT UNIBET MDN EURO 6.500 CL.5 Mt. 1000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 ELEUTHERA P C O'DONNELL 61.5 4
02 GRANDAD CHUNK D COSTELLO 63.5 5
03 MIGHTY BOND PHIL DENNIS 60.5 6
04 ABONOS J HAYNES 61.5 8
05 JAMES BOND GIRL G LEE 61.5 3
06 ICONIC FIGURE S JAMES 57 1
07 GRACEFUL FAVOUR J FANNING 54.5 2
08 ROJINA JOSEPHINE GORDON 51.5 7


3 14:30 PREMIO UNI. OFFER DAILY JOCKEY/TRAINER SPECIALS HAND. EURO 5.200 CL.6 Mt. 1200 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 TELLOVOI C EDDERY 58 4
02 SPOWARTICUS K O'NEILL 60 2
03 SARTORI D TUDHOPE 59.5 5
04 GREAT EXPECTATIONS A RAWLINSON 58 3
05 LUCKY MARK L KENIRY 58 7
06 CADEAUX PEARL L MORRIS 57 6
07 HAB REEH J P SULLIVAN 56 1


4 15:00 PREMIO LADBROKES HAND. EURO 6.500 CL.5 Mt. 1600 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 ARCHIE'S ADVICE T EAVES 60.5 7
02 NOSEY BARKER K O'NEILL 60.5 8
03 LEAN ON PETE P MULRENNAN 60.5 4
04 LLEWELLYN PHIL DENNIS 56 6
05 SHEARIAN D COSTELLO 58.5 2
06 CURZON LINE G GIBBONS 57.5 1
07 BILLY BOND SAMMY JO BELL 54.5 5
08 LUV U LUCKY A MULLEN 54.5 3


5 15:30 PREMIO CORAL.CO.UK MEDIAN AUCTION MDN. EURO 6.500 CL.5 Mt. 2200 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 ARU CHA CHA R HAVLIN 61 1
02 STEP ON IT L MORRIS 59.5 3
03 MOONSHINE RIDGE J FANNING 58.5 5
04 ART CHARTER D COSTELLO 57.5 2
05 INDEPENDENT ROSE J P SPENCER 57.5 4
06 MY TRINGALING G GIBBONS 57.5 6


6 16:05 PREMIO UNI. DAILY ENHANCED PLACE TERMS HAND. EURO 5.200 CL.6 Mt. 1000 ALL WEATHER (TRIO)

01 BRING ON A SPINNER AARON JONES 58 6
02 YOUNG WINDSOR P MCDONALD 60 2
03 SARABI K O'NEILL 60 5
04 KOOTHRAPPALI G GIBBONS 58 3
05 SCOTTISH COMMAND S LEVEY 58 1
06 LADY ELIZABETH T EAVES 58 4
07 FIFTYTINTSOFSILVER L MORRIS 56 7
08 MEMYSELFIE J OSBORN 51 8


7 16:40 PREMIO 32RED HAND. EURO 6.500 CL.5 Mt. 2200 ALL WEATHER

01 CAPE OF GLORY L MORRIS 63 3
02 KHISMET C EDDERY 58 5
03 MASQUERADED P MULRENNAN 59.5 4
04 JARIR S LEVEY 56 1
05 LUATH N MACKAY 55.5 2


Discussione iniziada da UK'Snella categoria GalopWorld nella data di 13-01-2016 17:05.