Corsa : 1) I-15.45-PR. ZIBELLINO E.3.410 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTIMATUM INDAL 1600 RENE' LEGATI
2) UMIMMA E.LOCCISANO
3) UNGARICO P.RAFFA
4) UNGHERIA BLONDE L.FERRO
5) UTAH DEI GREPPI L.BESANA
6) URSULA D'ASTI F.FERRERO

Corsa : 2) II-16.15-PR. BISTURI E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PREZIOSUSS 1600 E.VESSICHELLI
2) PIUMA D'AMORE MAS. MONTE
3) PIGITO GRIF P.RAFFA
4) PINKY EK RENE' LEGATI
5) NILO DELL'EST M.REGGE
6) NILO PETRAL FERD. VITALI
7) PRINCIPE DI MAR C.CANGELOSI

Corsa : 3) III-16.45-PR. ZIMA E.4.510 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URBANA PETRAL 2060 L.FERRO
2) URANO ZACK D'ASTI MAS. MONTE
3) UNISON ROC L.BESANA
4) ULTIMATUM VA P.GUBELLINI
5) UNADA FERM A.GUZZINATI
6) UISCONSIS VOL E.VESSICHELLI

Corsa : 4) IV-17.20-PR. EMPIRE E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORRES DEI GREPPI 1600 M.GRADI A
2) TESSA SEM ST.GAROFALO
3) TUONO D'ASTI M.BECHIS
4) TAMIGI DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO A
5) TARANTOLA FI D.BOSIA
6) TAREK MAR.CASTALDO
7) TAINO ZEN M.FEMIA
8) TOSCA GRIF S.MANZATO
9) TRES JOLIE CLUB E.COLOMBINO
10) TANGO ROC F.ROCCA
11) TERZOLAS ALOR L.CROSETTI

Corsa : 5) V-17.50-PR. ANNO NUOVO 2016 E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REAL THING 2060 MAS. MONTE
2) MERCURIO SPIN A.GUZZINATI
3) OMERO DE MURA L.FERRO
4) RYANA HALL DVS L.BESANA
5) SIVA E.LOCCISANO
6) LINUS BIP E.VESSICHELLI B
7) ROXETTE GRIF G.LICCARDO B
8) PG DEL CIGNO FERD. VITALI
9) ROTARY CLUB P.GUBELLINI
10) RICHELIEU GSM C.CANGELOSI

Corsa : 6) VI-18.20-PR. NANCHINO E.3.410 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHIBUMI RUN 1600 G.LICCARDO C
2) SAHMARA RENE' LEGATI
3) SEX BOMB ROSS A.GUZZINATI
4) SOLITARIO F.FIORINO
5) RITORNACHEFABUIO P.RAFFA
6) SANSONE FERM MAS. MONTE
7) RETURN TO GRIF FERD. VITALI
8) RODOS G.DONNARUMMA C
9) SOLEIL FONT L.FERRO
10) RICASOLI P.DEMURU

Corsa : 7) VII-18.50-PR. NELUMBO E.3.410 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SERPICO GRAD 1600 A.GUZZINATI
2) SOLESS G.LICCARDO
3) NEO CRISTAL E.VESSICHELLI
4) ONE COOL CRISTAL P.RAFFA
5) REAL DESIRE' M.REGGE
6) MARADONA CAR L.BESANA
7) SOGNO CAPAR G.DONNARUMMA
8) ORAZIO GK FERD. VITALI
9) SOPRANO ELLE E.LOCCISANO
10) LACROIX 1620 P.DEMURU


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 13-01-2016 09:29.