Corsa : 1) I-14.45-PR. PO E.3.850 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORO DEL SUD 1660 V.NAPOLITANO
2) THE CRACK LF L.M.RUBINO
3) THE BOSS LF G.DE SIMONE JR
4) TIARA CAF A. ACUNZO
5) TUTTAMIA ARIS V.D'ALESSANDRO
6) TRIONF VOL M.MINICHINO
7) THOR DI MELETRO G.BUOMPANE JR
8) TREMENDO VIL C.CICCARELLI
9) TABATA GRIF GIOV.BORRINO


Corsa : 2) II-15.20-PR. FIUMI E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNA STELLA GAR 1660 V.LUONGO
2) UINEST CHUK SM G.DI NARDO
3) ULTRA SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) URRACO JET R.GALLUCCI
5) USTIONE JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) UNDERSTAND L.CUOZZO
7) URIKA GROUP G.P.MAISTO


Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. ADIGE E.3.850 CAT. F GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PEDRO MAC 1660 C.CICCARELLI
2) OCTAVIUS HBD F.PEPE
3) MY LITTLE BOSS R.LAMBERTI
4) NICOLO' MP M. PANICO
5) RAVEL DEL RONCO A.SIMIOLI
6) RERI GIOV.BORRINO
7) SAHARA GRIF NON PARTENTE
8) RANDAL CLUB V.D'ALESSANDRO
9) MATTEO P.BRANCACCIO
10) SAMURAI DEL CORSO S.MINEO
11) ODINO D'ALFA M.IACCARINO


Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. PIAVE E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEMPEST VA 1660 F.CINCINNATO
2) TAKE AWAY G.DI NARDO
3) TILDE CLUB V.LUONGO
4) TIZIO D'ASOLO MZ.PELLEGRINO
5) TANIA MANERO R.GALLUCCI
6) TOP GLAMOUR PAR G.RICCIO
7) TERRAZ G.CARANO
8) TORMENTA D'ORIO V.PISA
9) TOP MANAGER PAR G. D'ALESSANDRO 86
10) THUNDER GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
11) TELESPAZIO U.DI VINCENZO
12) TATUSS S.DI VINCENZO


Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. NUNZIO CASCELLA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URAIA 1660 G.P.MAISTO
2) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO
3) UBI MAIOR SM R.GALLUCCI
4) USCITA CAS G.DI NARDO
5) UNIVERSAL GAME LF V.LUONGO
6) URCEUS MDM R.FORINO
7) UN VERO HBD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) URLO DI MARE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) UVETTA RAL G.RICCIO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. TICINO E.3.300 CAT. FG M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROBY ALCA 1660 S.DI VINCENZO
2) SWEET DREAM R.GALLUCCI
3) SKIPPER BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) SAIANO LOD E.A.MAISTO A
5) REJNA D'ASOLO G.RICCIO
6) SINFONIA CANT F.CINCINNATO
7) ROMMEL LUIS V.LUONGO
8) RUBLO DEL RONCO U.DI VINCENZO
9) RINGO R.FORINO A
10) RUSCELLO SPIN P.PALUMBO JR


Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. ARNO E.2.750 CAT. G M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PIRATA DI MARE 1660 R.FORINO
2) POLARIS AS G.CARANO
3) PAPLOV S.DI VINCENZO
4) LUMMY CLUB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) NAHUEL WF A.PALUMBO
6) RE DI FIORI SPIN F.CINCINNATO
7) MARAJA L.SIDDI
8) RAZZO PAUL S.BORRINO SR
9) ORIENTE U.DI VINCENZO
10) SARO' GRIF G.RICCIO
11) SUMMERTIME GRIF C.DE CRISTOFARO


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.25-PR. TEVERE E.4.400 CAT. E M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIRIA DI MAR 2060 G.DI NARDO
2) MEMOR ROC MZ.PELLEGRINO
3) OCEAN BEST R.PALOMBA
4) RIGHT STORY LF G.TRINCHILLO
5) SPEECIAL ONE LF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) SANS SOUCI FONT V.PISA
7) RODIO G.SAGGIOMO
8) OAKS EFFE S.DI VINCENZO
9) SOGNO DEI RONCHI R.GALLUCCI
10) ORIANA BLUE C.DE CRISTOFARO
11) LAUREO LA SOL C.BELLUOMO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 08-01-2016 10:25.