Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. PUGLIA E.3.080 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDIANROS VERYNICE 1600 F.FIORE
2) UNIVERSAL GAR S. NEGRO
3) ULISSE GRIF G. PETRAROLI
4) UMA TUR L. ESPOSITO
5) ULTIMATUM MOON G.DE FILIPPIS
6) UTOPIA GRIF T.SCIALPI
7) UVA SPINA JET FE. MARANGI
8) UNICA DEL COLLE C.FIORE
9) URSULA PDL S.BELLITTI A
10) USADOR FERM E.MELIS
11) UNIQUE PDL A.MARSEGLIA A


Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. MOLISE E.3.520 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UMA THURMAN TREB 1600 E.MELIS
2) UKER GEN.CIOTOLA
3) ULTRAS BOY G.DE FILIPPIS
4) ULISSE C.FIORE
5) URBAN JET T.SCIALPI
6) UNASTAR VERYNICE F.FIORE
7) UPUPA PF F. PALADINI
8) UNIQUE MATCH G.GALLOSO
9) UNITA' SAN G. MANIGLIA
10) UDIN JET G. PETRAROLI


Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. CAMPANIA E.3.300 RECL.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TONY SAN 1600 L.CURATO
2) TECLA PDL G.MARSEGLIA
3) TONY DEGLI ULIVI VIT. FORNARO
4) TRILLER BIO G. GENTILE
5) TARAS PF F. PALADINI
6) TIC TAC FONT F.RESCIO
7) TOUBORG DOC G. SCARANO
8) TUSCOLANO F.TAURO
9) TITTI DEGLI ULIVI C. QUITO
10) TORMENTASS ROC. PALADINI
11) TRAGOPAN JET N.TORTORELLA


Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. SICILIA E.3.960 INV.RECL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URBAN COWBOY LG 1600 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) UNABELLA DIPA G.CUSIMANO
3) UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI
4) UNCLE SAM TREB E.MELIS
5) UCONN GRIF G. PETRAROLI
6) UNCAS T.SCIALPI


Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. LAZIO E.4.950 INV.RECL. M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNIVERSALE LUX 2020 GE. PISANO
2) URAGANO CIRCLE G.D'ALCONZO
3) ULIAN GO T.SCIALPI
4) UCCI G.DE FILIPPIS
5) UNABABY FOX L. ESPOSITO
6) UPSET GRIF G. PETRAROLI
7) ULTRA PF F. PALADINI


Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. BASILICATA E.4.400 M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TERSIDE CAF 2020 FE. MARANGI
2) TENDRESSE FERM MARC. MELIS
3) TAMARA VAL MONT R.TAMBURRANO
4) TISIFONE JET S. NEGRO
5) TERRIFIC GIO G.DE FILIPPIS
6) TIMES SQUARE OK A. ZIZZI
7) TENNESSEE MN G. PETRAROLI
8) THIAGO WF A.CONVERTINI
9) TAISON JET E.MELIS


Corsa : 7) VII-17.55-PR. REGIONI E.8.030 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEEN AGER ONE 1600 E.MELIS
2) TAIWAN DEI GREPPI G.DE FILIPPIS
3) TUONO DELLE SELVE R.TAMBURRANO
4) THUNDER GRIF G. PETRAROLI
5) TONY WF C.FIORE
6) TEOLINA A. ZIZZI
7) TUNDRASS G.GALLOSO
8) TEQUILA BIEFFE A.CONVERTINI
9) TUCA TUCA T.SCIALPI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. CALABRIA E.2.750 TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIFFANY FOX 1600 GE. PISANO
2) TORRE DA MEDA G.CUSIMANO
3) THUJA DE BUTY R.TAMBURRANO
4) TIP TOP ROC G.DE FILIPPIS
5) TENDRESSE BAR G. PETRAROLI
6) TORNATO A. ZIZZI
7) TITANIC BLESSED S. DE LUCA AMATO
8) TOLIPE JET S. NEGRO
9) TRIVET CAF G.GALLOSO
10) TAURUS CUB C.FIORE B
11) TODISCA PDL A.MARSEGLIA
12) TENACITY C. SIBILLA
13) TASMIN DELLA CAVA A.CONVERTINI C
14) TRINGA JET T.SCIALPI
15) TORRES DEL PINO C. GIANGRANDE
16) TAMPA DEI GREPPI FE. MARANGI B
17) THORDAY DVM R. SPAGNULO
18) TREMENDA SPIN E.MELIS C


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 06-01-2016 21:21.