Corsa : 1) I-13.40-PR. ZAINI DAL 1913 E.9.900 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URAGANO OP 1600 A.D'ETTORIS
2) UFFIZI CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
3) ULENA GUAL MAN.MATTEINI
4) URLO JET FR.FACCI
5) URSULA AMG E.MONI
6) URALI OP A.GREPPI


Corsa : 2) II-14.05-PR. ZAINI CREMINI E.4.400 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANOSKY ETOILE 1600 W.RUTH
2) UBERTA' DEI VENTI MAN.MATTEINI
3) URANIA VIK G.CASILLO
4) USSOLA A.BAVERESI
5) URAL DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
6) USBERGO JET FR.FACCI
7) USSARO GIFONT E.BALDI
8) UNO DE MAYO G.LOMBARDO JR
9) UGO DEI RONCHI E.MONI
10) UNICO TONY A.D'ETTORIS
11) UANITA R.PICCHI


Corsa : 3) III-14.30-PR. ZAINI CARAMELLE E.6.600 CAT.FED II TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OBLIO DEI VENTI 2020 MAN.MATTEINI
2) NICCHIO DR E.VAIRANI
3) SEE YOU LATER M.BARBINI
4) NINO EL MATTO FR.FACCI
5) RUBENS GRAD R.GRADI A
6) SPIRIT MN G.LOMBARDO JR
7) RUBA BIBI O.ORLANDI
8) RENOIR GRAD E.BALDI A
9) PATATRAC FEZ G.CERRONE
10) PIU' BELLA GRIF 2040 A.D'ETTORIS
11) SPIRIT ROBY R.BIAGINI
12) SUPER OP E.MONI


Corsa : 4) IV-14.55-PR. ZAINI DRAGEES E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PIRATA OM 2020 E.VAIRANI
2) SPIREA M.BARBINI
3) RINTONE DI RISAIA A.D'ETTORIS
4) RADAMES EGRAL R.BIAGINI
5) RAINBOW BI E.MONI
6) OMSK DEI GREPPI G.LOMBARDO JR
7) SAHRA MASK E.FIASCHI
8) SAMA JET S.CAPENTI
9) RALPH MALPH KYU FR.FACCI
10) SBIRULINO GRAD R.GRADI


Corsa : 5) V-15.20-PR. ZAINI GIANDUIOTTI E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAHITI DEI GREPPI 1600 R.BIAGINI
2) TIMO SHOW A.D'ETTORIS
3) TOY DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
4) TONIGHT LUX E.MONI
5) TOMAHAWK LG G.CASILLO
6) TABRIZ AS FR.FACCI
7) TOLEDANO G.LOMBARDO JR
8) TIMUR R.PICCHI
9) TIZIANO FONT E.BALDI


Corsa : 6) VI-15.45-PR. EMILIA ZAINI E.8.800 INVITO GENTL M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RED ARROW FONT 1600 ST.BALDI
2) OHAN DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
3) PAPALIONE CAM M.GRADI
4) SIL DOWN SLID SM C.MELI
5) NOODLES BIEFFE S.GORI
6) PHOSPHORUS M.ZACCHERINI
7) SUGAR BRED G.TACCONI


Corsa : 7) VII-16.10-PR. ZAINI CIOCCOLATO E.6.600 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIBET DEI GREPPI 1600 R.BIAGINI
2) TIRATOIO CLA G.LOMBARDO JR
3) TRUXELLI M.BARBINI
4) TAYRON GRAD R.GRADI
5) TOREADOR GIFONT MAN.MATTEINI
6) TORNADO RL G.CASILLO
7) TURNER AS FR.FACCI
8) TIKUMA R.PICCHI
9) TOLSTOI DEL NORD E.BALDI
10) TAHIR TADD A.D'ETTORIS


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 04-01-2016 20:52.