Corsa : 1) I-15.05-PR. APERTURA E.8.030 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) URAGO CAF 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) ULTIMATE WARRIOR R.TAMBURRANO
3) URLO DI POGGIO C.FIORE
4) UOLLAS PRED M.CISTERNINO
5) UMAGO JET A.CONVERTINI
6) UNALADY FOX F.FIORE
Corsa : 2) II-15.35-PR. GROTTAGLIE E.2.750 CAT.G-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RINGO STAR 1600 S.SORIA
2) PLATIN HBD NON PARTENTE
3) NARCOTIC TOMMY S. ESPOSITO
4) RIECCOLA SM NON PARTENTE
5) OLIBIOR DI CASEI V. PUNZI
6) SILENTE GRIF G. GENTILE
7) REVENGE BAR G.MARSEGLIA
8) LAVINO D'ANZOLA C. QUITO
9) RE HALL DVS A. CAVALLO
10) SALICE JET R. VANZANELLI
11) RADIX DI COSTA A.SORRENTINO
12) SILVA PF ROC. PALADINI
13) SHIRLEY GAR F.TAURO
14) RAVE UP VA AN. PICCINNI

Corsa : 3) III-16.05-PR. MOTTOLA E.3.960 CAT.F M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) PETRA PF 2020 F. PALADINI
2) SOLO D'ASOLO C.MAIONE
3) POBLET R.TAMBURRANO
4) RAIMBOL CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) PRIMOMATCH G. PETRAROLI
6) SEVEN F.FIORE
7) PUISSANT JOYEUSE GEN.CIOTOLA
8) NAVAHO BI A.CONVERTINI
9) SISSI OP F.CINCINNATO
10) SARDAUKAR BABA G.CUSIMANO
11) PIETRASANTA C.FIORE
12) SWAMI GAMS G.DE FILIPPIS
13) MONSIEUR GAR FE. MARANGI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. GINOSA E.3.960 CAT.F M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROBINHO CAR 1600 GEN.CIOTOLA
2) NORI F.CINCINNATO
3) ODINO D'ALFA ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) RAMPICHINO JET G.DE FILIPPIS
5) LOGOS PF GIU. CARAMIA
6) PERFECT STEP LF S.BELLITTI
7) PEYR WIN GIANFI SM A. ZIZZI
8) SCIA DEI VENTI FE. MARANGI
9) RISERA JET S. NEGRO
10) SPARK HIM LYRA G.PACILEO
11) SPECIAL ONE F.FIORE
12) OLLY ONE MARC. MELIS

Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. MASSAFRA E.4.950 CAT.E M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) STORMY RIVER ANS 1600 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) ONGARO G.CUSIMANO
3) PLATINO JET S. NEGRO
4) OMICRON GAR ANI.VITAGLIANO
5) PERELISA MUTTLEY FE. MARANGI
6) SPECIAL JOYEUSE G.GALLOSO
7) PICO DI GAN G. PETRAROLI
8) PRINCIPESSA SOFIA A.CONVERTINI
9) LAIONER R.TAMBURRANO
10) SELENE JET G.PACILEO
11) SOMEWHERE A. NEGRO
12) PHANTOM GAR GEN.CIOTOLA

Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. TARANTO E.5.500 CAT.D M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) ROBBEN CAF 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) SEI MIA SM G. PETRAROLI
3) RIMICA DI AZZURRA L.SIDDI
4) ROOSEVELT GAR FE. MARANGI
5) SCANDALO FONT A. ZIZZI
6) SMILE WF A.CONVERTINI
7) SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO
8) SCARLETTE GRIF R.TAMBURRANO
9) SILVERSTARFIER GEN.CIOTOLA
10) ONIXMATCH G.GALLOSO
11) RENOIR GAR G.DE FILIPPIS

Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. CASTELLANETA E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SULTANO DEL RIO 1600 C. SIBILLA A
2) ROSINA DEL RONCO S.BELLITTI
3) SANDRO DEGLIULIVI S. NEGRO
4) RITARITZ L. ESPOSITO
5) MEMOR PF F. PALADINI
6) SANSICARIO G.GALLOSO
7) ORO SMILE C.FIORE
8) OCEANO DEL RIO MARC. MELIS A
9) SI ETOILE DEL RIO G.PACILEO
10) NASDAQ GRIF A.CONVERTINI
11) OREADE G.DE FILIPPIS

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. MARTINA FRANCA E.2.750 CAT.G-TRIS M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) RADAMES BIGI 2020 G.DE FILIPPIS
2) SURIMEC C.FIORE
3) SHE'S ALFA LIONS ANT.ESPOSITO 90
4) SAN GIUSEPPE F.FIORE
5) NEWTON ROC G.CUSIMANO
6) SVASSO JET G. PETRAROLI
7) PRIONE JET A. ZIZZI B
8) REBELL HBD C. SIBILLA
9) RIISE F.CINCINNATO
10) RUGIADA CAF S. NEGRO
11) SORYANO A.CONVERTINI
12) OSTUR URO GSM R.TAMBURRANO B
13) SETTECOLORI JET FE. MARANGI
14) NECTAR OF STARS S.BELLITTI
15) SHARIFA EK A.MARSEGLIA
16) RA'IS VICTOR L. ESPOSITO
17) PISSARRO FERM MARC. MELIS
18) SICUROSS V. RIZZELLO
19) RARUS PF G.GALLOSO


Discussione iniziada da Marta di Leccenella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 04-01-2016 13:24.