Corsa : 1) I-14.25-PR. ROQUEPHINE - II TRIS E.4.070 CONDIZ.GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAIPAN LASER 1660 V.MINIERO
2) TARANTOLA FI D.BOSIA
3) TUNIN AXE M.LASI
4) TOMORROW STELLA N.DEL ROSSO
5) TRACCIA DEI VENTI M.ZACCHERINI
6) TEMPESTA LUX G.MASETTI A
7) THOMAS F.MONTI
8) TOSCANINI GIAL M.ZANICHELLI
9) THELMA TRIO G.GHIRARDINI
10) TIGERLUN M.CANALI
11) TVB DI CASEI L.PASQUALINI
12) TINTILLA DIPA D.MAGNANI A
13) TEKEL RUN C.BALLOTTA
Corsa : 2) II-14.55-PR. PERMIT E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSULA ANS 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) UN'AVVENTURA M.MACCAGNANI
3) UEUE' MO G.GRILLO
4) UDORA DEGLI ULIVI G.C.BALDI
5) UNA CALLA JET E.MONI
6) URSULA DEL RONCO F.DI RIENZO
7) UMBRAL R.VECCHIONE
8) UNICA DEL RIO A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa : 3) III-15.25-PR. HAZLETON E.2.750 CAT.G ALLIEVI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) IVAN STELLA 1660 L.REI
2) PERNA LB L.CALLEGARO
3) OLIMPO TRIO L.ORSI
4) ORION TAV S.LEVACOVICH
5) RASIA ALLMAR D.JEVTIC
6) RAVENNA S.BASANO
7) SHERWOOD MAT.LAGORIO
8) SORAYA KING G.IODICE
9) LUCKY MALVA S.FERRARA
10) RANIA DE GLORIA SAL.LONGO
11) SPEEDY MUTTLEY F.BRANDI
Corsa : 4) IV-15.50-PR. JAMIN E.5.060 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSULA TRIO 1660 M.STEFANI
2) USTROMAR A.GOCCIADORO
3) ULISSE DEGLI DEI G.CASSANI
4) UBERTAS MN M.GRECO
5) UGANDA DEI GREPPI E.MONI
6) UNGARETTI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) UALLY MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
8) UNIVERSO JET A.FONTE
9) UP IN THE AIR R.VECCHIONE
10) ULLI DEGLI ULIVI G.GRILLO


Corsa : 5) V-16.15-PR. DE SOTA E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OCCELLOTTO 1660 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) NICOZ GIA.MARINO
3) OLMO A.M.BITTELERI
4) NEW DREAM REX M.CHELI
5) OSIO G.CASSANI
6) MATISSE PONZ V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA


Corsa : 6) VI-16.40-PR. OZO E.12.100 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEQUILA GK 1660 B.CONGIU
2) TOSELAND KYU V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) TAYLER DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO
4) TITANO DEGLI DEI FEL.FACCI
5) TEDO FKS A.FONTE
6) THALIA DEI COLLI F.DI RIENZO


Corsa : 7) VII-17.05-PR. OVIDIUS NASO E.3.850 RECL. NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PUERTO RICO 2060 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) RUDEDU S.VALENTINO
3) SICOMORO GRIF F.DI RIENZO
4) NIKADRI MASER M.GRECO
5) SLESIA DEI GREPPI R.VECCHIONE
6) ROMMIPUL B.CONGIU
7) OLIMPO DEL NORD S.MIRAGLIA
8) PICASSO TRIO M.STEFANI
9) OPHI GRAAL 2080 E.MONI
10) PETER PAN GSO M.CHELI


Corsa : 8) VIII-17.30-PR. PROFANE E.4.400 CATEGORIA F M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIRIO TRIO 1660 M.STEFANI
2) NAXOS G.CASSANI
3) SPIRIT ROK S.MIRAGLIA
4) PINKY EK R.VECCHIONE
5) OMBROSO M.CHELI
6) REAL BEE POWER V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) ONORATO MARK S.VALENTINO
8) ONTARIO INN RONCO G.GRILLO
9) ROMINA AMA E.MONI
10) ROAD NOR G.D'AMBRUOSO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 01-01-2016 20:29.