=01 I-14.55-PR. BRACCIANO E.3.850 COND. GENTL. M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 URUGUAY GRIF 1660 S.MINEO
02 ULEX DE BUTY NON PARTENTE
03 UPPER WISE AS M.IACCARINO
04 ULLALA' D'ORIO P. FERRILLO
05 USI JET BELF C.CICCARELLI
06 ULK ABY REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO
07 UKONDON F. GARGIULO
08 UFO DI AZZURRA P.CORRADO
09 URSUS MODEL L.M.RUBINO
10 ULTERIOR VIL E.VILLANI
11 UNA SOLA PAUL GIOV.BORRINO

=02 II-15.25-PR. GARDA E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 URSULA LUIS 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR (A)
02 ULTRA DI CASEI A.IMPRODA
03 URSULA FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
04 UNA NOCHE BYNANDO G.P.MAISTO
05 URIELESS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR (A)
06 UNIMA R.FORINO
07 UBALDO GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
08 UN SOGNO MAIL G.DI NARDO
09 ULIXES AMNIS R.GALLUCCI
10 UGOLINO JET G.SAGGIOMO
11 URIKA GROUP C.DI NARDO
12 UNDERGROUND ROA R.PALOMBA

=03 III-15.55-PR. LAGO PATRIA E.2.750 CAT. G M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 STUPENDA RUN GO 2060 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 ROXANA D'ETE G.RICCIO
03 RINGO R.FORINO
04 RAVEL BROOKE S.BORRINO SR
05 SCANSANO OM L.PANICO
06 RAMON REGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
07 RAG RUNNER G.DI NARDO
08 RE ARTU' FKS S.DI VINCENZO

=04 IV-16.25-PR. ANNO NUOVO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 TIFFANY GAR 1660 M.MINOPOLI JR
02 TROFEO DI LUNI R.GALLUCCI
03 TRUMAN LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
04 TERRA OK GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 TATA CROS G.P.MAISTO
06 TREZEGUET KYU G.DI NARDO

=05 V-16.55-PR. TRASIMENO E.3.850 CAT. F GENTL. M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 NITROST 2060 A.SIMIOLI
02 SEBASTIAN DI NO A.FRANZESE
03 PEDRO ALONSO NINO C.CICCARELLI
04 RULLO DEL NORD E. SOMMA
05 PEARL WINNER S.MINEO
06 PATRIOT GAR M. SCALA
07 RAMPICHINO JET M.IACCARINO
08 ODEON DEGLI ULIVI T.GRECO
09 SKIPPER BI G.BUOMPANE JR
10 NEW YORK TIMES GIOV.BORRINO
11 RINOROK V.D'ALESSANDRO

=06 VI-17.30-PR. COMO E.2.750 CAT. G M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 SUPER CROS 1660 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 NICOLO' MP L.PANICO
03 RUGBY DI POGGIO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 RAZZO PAUL S.BORRINO SR
05 POLARIS AS SAL.BORRINO
06 RAMBUSS G.RICCIO
07 SVEVA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
08 ORSO ORS G.PANICO
09 PSYCHE RAB C.PALOMBA
10 PILOR DELLE BADIE G.CARANO
11 SUMMERTIME GRIF C.DE CRISTOFARO
12 PRINCIPESSA REX S.DI VINCENZO

=07 VII-18.00-PR. LAGHI E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 TESIO DI SGREI 1660 G.DI NARDO
02 TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI NON PARTENTE
03 TRACY DEL RONCO G.RICCIO
04 TERBIO R.PALOMBA
05 TONGA TOR G.P.MAISTO
06 TURNO CAF R.FORINO
07 TAMIR VERYNICE I.FIERRO
08 TILDE CLUB R.GALLUCCI
09 TRAPPOLA MORTALE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10 TARGA SF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11 TEMPLE TEAM M.MINOPOLI JR
12 TORMENTO VIL V. VILLANI

=08 VIII-18.30-PR. MAGGIORE E.5.940 CAT. ED TRIS M.1660
(--TRIS--)
01 NASTURZIO 1660 R.PALOMBA
02 SEXY MODEL G.TRINCHILLO (A)
03 LIBECCIO DI RE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR (B)
04 RIGHT STORY LF R.GALLUCCI (A)
05 OCEAN BEST G.P.MAISTO
06 RONALDO LP A.IMPRODA
07 RANIA ROB V.MATTERA
08 STEP BY STEP V.MINOPOLI
09 ORIANA BLUE C.DE CRISTOFARO
10 RALLY REGAL F.DE CRISTOFARO
11 SVEVA BLAK R.D'ALESSANDRO (B)
12 NEGUS JET GEN.CIOTOLA (B)
13 RICHTER DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
14 STEVEN GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 01-01-2016 18:10.