=01 I-14.45-PR. SASSARI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 TEODORA BI 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 TEMPLAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
03 TIGER CAPAR M.DE VIVO
04 TELEX FALU S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
05 TOP GLAMOUR PAR G.PANICO
06 TANIOTTA LUIS V.PISA
07 TOFFY REGAL ABY G.DI NARDO
08 TOTAL GAMS NON PARTENTE
09 TORRAIOLO JET R.GALLUCCI
10 TERRIBLE BLESSED MZ.PELLEGRINO
11 TATANKA CAS S.BORRINO SR


=02 II-15.20-PR. CAGLIARI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 URIELESS 1660 G.DI NARDO (A)
02 UT RESONARE AMNIS R.GALLUCCI
03 ULIANA AMG M.DE VIVO
04 URSULA LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR (A)
05 UKUMA BREED AN. DE CRISTOFARO
06 URANIA D'ASOLO G.RUOCCO
07 UDILLAX MZ.PELLEGRINO
08 UPAZ G.P.MAISTO
09 UNIONE APC G.RICCIO
10 ULADINA JET R.CHIARO
11 ULIVA JET G.TRINCHILLO
12 UNORASOLA LANNA S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
13 UGHETTE JOYEUSE GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
14 UGOLA FAS M.MINOPOLI JR


=03 III-15.50-PR. CHILIVANI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 SOCRATE LOD 2060 U.DI VINCENZO
02 SOGNO DEI RONCHI R.GALLUCCI
03 SANTOS WF S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
04 SOGNADOR ANS E.A.MAISTO
05 SILENZIO G.RICCIO
06 SIGNOROTTO PAR G.PANICO
07 SAVANNA NOF G.DI NARDO
08 SESSOFORTE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 SAMANTHA GROUP GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
10 SUBSONICA GRIF A.IMPRODA


=04 IV-16.20-PR. TORRES E.3.300 COND. GENTL. M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 STRAUSS 1660 NON PARTENTE
02 STAR DE GLATIGNE' E.IZZO
03 SAMURAY G.BUOMPANE JR
04 SIMON BLUE V.PETRELLA
05 SELE DELL'OLMO C.CICCARELLI
06 SOPRANO OM B.BEVILACQUA
07 SUPERMAN GIANFI E.SOMMA
08 SCARVICTORY S.MINEO
09 SOLOMON FONT V.D'ALESSANDRO
10 SALLY DI DARIO G.ABAGNALE
11 STAR DREAM P. FERRILLO
12 SCIPIO GIOV.BORRINO
13 SEBASTIAN DI NO A.FRANZESE


=05 V-16.50-PR. SARDEGNA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 ULTIMATUM VICTORY 1660 R.FORINO
02 UTOUGHI GRIF GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
03 UXOR DANY GRIF G.P.MAISTO
04 UNE ETOILE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
05 UDINI' GAMS G.RUOCCO
06 URAGANO TOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
07 URLO DI MARE G.DI NARDO


=06 VI-17.20-PR. OLBIA E.4.400 CAT. F M.2060
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 ORION 2060 A.IMPRODA
02 RUEDA S.BORRINO SR
03 PINK MOON E.A.MAISTO
04 RUBLO DEL RONCO U.DI VINCENZO (A)
05 ONEILL BYE BYE L.SIDDI
06 REPTILE S.DI VINCENZO
07 ROMMEL LUIS R.FORINO
08 RANIA ANS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 OMAR D'ETE M.MINOPOLI JR
10 OCCHIOBALDO JA G.P.MAISTO
11 RAMPICHINO JET F.CINCINNATO
12 RULLO DEL NORD G.DI NARDO (A)
13 NELLISON F.DE CRISTOFARO


=07 VII-17.50-PR. NUORO E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 OVIEDO OR 1660 CI. CIOTOLA
02 PEDRO MAC SAL.BORRINO
03 LAMPO GA S.BORRINO SR
04 RIECCOLA SM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 MARLEY OM U.DI VINCENZO
06 PROMETEO BI R.FORINO
07 MISTRAL DALVA C.PALOMBA
08 PETRA DIAMOND S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
09 RAVEL BI E.A.MAISTO
10 REJNA D'ASOLO G.RICCIO
11 MY LITTLE BOSS S.DI VINCENZO
12 NORI F.CINCINNATO
13 PERSEUS CAF G.DI NARDO
14 ORMANICO CIELLE P.PALUMBO JR


=08 VIII-18.15-PR. LA MADDALENA E.2.750 CAT. G M.1660
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 ORIENTE 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
02 MAGASSO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 RAPSODIA DEL NORD M.MINOPOLI JR
04 RAMBUSS G.RICCIO
05 LET ME COACH LF S.DI VINCENZO
06 PALISANDER SAL.BORRINO
07 MILLIONAIRE DANY C.PALOMBA
08 OLIVER FONT G.DI NARDO
09 PAATA PATA CI. CIOTOLA
10 OSSIMORO JET P.PALUMBO JR
11 MARCEL GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
12 OLINDA JET F.CINCINNATO
13 PITT TREB FR.ESPOSITO


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 29-12-2015 17:17.