Corsa : 1) I-15.00-PR. BATOSTA SIB E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTOPIA JET 1660 F.PISACANE
2) UNVERO ZS R. TOTARO
3) ULIVETO BARGAL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) ULTRA FASHION JO. SAGAJ
5) UVELLA VEZ P.ESPOSITO SR


Corsa : 2) II-15.30-PR. SCUDERIA RAISSA E.5.280 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROTTATRICE 1660 N.ESPOSITO
2) TOLOSA AS G.TARGHETTA
3) THUILE LUCA TALPO
4) TOSCA REK A.FINETTI
5) TIFFANY TR E.MONTAGNA
6) TOGETHER ALCA G.D'AMBRUOSO
7) TUNECEDE LUCA FAROLFI
8) TITOREA JET F.PISACANE


Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. IARISSA URBY E.3.410 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SISSY LS 1660 M.FAVARON
2) STARLET E.MONTAGNA
3) SOPHIA AND GLORY R. TOTARO
4) SYDNEY JO. SAGAJ
5) SABINA MAIL G.BATTISTINI
6) SUGAR STARLIGHT F.PISACANE
7) SAMBA DI RUGGI G.TARGHETTA


Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. DALIDA DI RE E.3.190 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROAD DREAMS 2060 G.CELIN
2) PRESIDENT REAL D. EDERA
3) RADIOSA TAB V.MARTINA
4) OMBRETTA SDEGNOSA MIC.ROMANO
5) MANHATTAN TRIO M. DE ZUCCOLI
6) RONZINANTE EGRAL G.CHESINI
7) MARSEL G.CALABRESI
8) OLLOLAI M.BRESSAN
9) PERICOLO MUTTLEY M.ZACCHERINI


Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. BARBARO DEI E.3.190 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIGONE JET 1660 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) TOMMY VIK A.PIRANEJ
3) TITAN DANCER JO. SAGAJ
4) TITANA ORS G.BATTISTINI
5) TREASURE OP F.VIRZI'
6) TRISI E.MONTAGNA
7) TAJ MAHAL N.ESPOSITO
8) TEVERE ALF. GAMBOZ
9) TROPICAL SPRING G.TARGHETTA


Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. PREMIO EDOLOGAL E.2.750 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROMEO GRIF 1660 G.BATTISTINI
2) RIBES DU KRAS F.PISACANE
3) RESOLUTE SI F.DI MAGGIO
4) ROMOLO COMO JO. SAGAJ
5) LACOSTE OM A. VOLPE
6) OVIEDO PAV LUCA FAROLFI
7) ORINOCO GUASIMO R. TOTARO
8) RAMSES G.TARGHETTA
9) RES NOVA RL P.TOMASELLO
10) ONNIBUS P.ESPOSITO SR
11) RESINA HOLZ V. MARTELLINI


Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. BOOBY TRAP E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PETERPAN LILU' 1660 V. MARTELLINI
2) ONTHEROAD AGAIN F.PISACANE
3) MAZINGA FEZ J.BENFENATI
4) RUMEX DI CASEI E.MONTAGNA
5) REGINA D'ETE A.FINETTI
6) ONE PIECE A.CASTIELLO
7) REGINA KOSMOS G.BATTISTINI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. ROBERTO URBANO E.8.250 INVITO M.2480 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROSOR 2480 J.BENFENATI
2) ORAZIO R. TOTARO
3) RHUM BI P.TOMASELLO
4) RANGER WOOD SM G.BATTISTINI
5) OWEN OF GLORY A.CASTIELLO
6) ROGER DEGLI ULIVI G.D'AMBRUOSO
7) OSMAN M.FAVARON
8) GINO PAP E.MONTAGNA
9) PROIETTILE GV 2500 F.PISACANE
10) RUNYMEDE FANS G.TARGHETTA
11) NICETOMEETYOU V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
12) PIPINO BAGGINS ROBERTO J. DESTRO
13) NEW PHOTO GUY 2520 F.VIRZI'


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 29-12-2015 09:51.