Corsa : 1) I-15.00-PR. ADE E.5.500 COND.NASTRI M.2000 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UGO DEL CASTELLO 2000 A.PORZIO A
2) ULTRASKAM G.SANSEVERINO
3) ULAOOP G.PORZIO JR. A
4) URSUS CAF G.LO VERDE
5) USSARO CUB L.MESSINEO
6) ULTRA BOY C.GIORDANO
7) ULTRABABY FONT M.DI MEO

Corsa : 2) II-15.30-PR. TORNEO S.SILVESTRO I BATTERI E.4.180 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SNAPPER STARLIGHT 1600 A.DE SIMONE
2) STACY CUP N.CINTURA
3) STROLAGA JET A.BUZZITTA
4) SAFFO INN RONCO C.FERRANTI
5) SIRAGIGAST L.MESSINEO JR.
6) SUNSHINE BAR G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 3) III-16.00-PR. TORNEO S.SILVESTRO II BATTER E.4.180 INVITO M.1600

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROBIN HOOD OM 1600 G.PORZIO JR.
2) PATRICK AS G.VITALE B
3) ORGOGLIOSA OP C.FERRANTI
4) LOONEY TUNES A.BUZZITTA
5) POGGIO N.CINTURA
6) ROCCO GRIF G.LO VERDE B

Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. ATENA E.2.750 INVITO GD RIS. M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RESSA DI AZZURRA 1600 E.DI MEO
2) ROM D'ASOLO G.GRECO
3) MOTO RIZ S.INGARRA
4) PFEILWO G.DI VENTI
5) RITA DI SGREI C.GALLUZZO
6) GJANKO NP P.CUCINOTTA
7) ORAIT STARLIGHT F.P.CARUSO
8) RENZOROSSO TREB R.LO GIUDICE
9) REFLEX GRIF F.P.GIANGUZZA
10) RENOIR RAB P.VASTA
11) NIKLA A.GIANNOLA
12) PICASSO UR G.SOLE
13) RIGEL HURRICANE M.A.LA PORTA

Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. ERA E.3.740 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UFFICIALE JET 1600 G.LO VERDE
2) ULTIMUS G.ZANCA
3) UNICOM G.SANSEVERINO
4) UVETTA JET G.MESSINEO
5) UNSIGNOR AS N.CINTURA
6) UP AND DOWN BIO L.MESSINEO
7) URANO MASK A.VELOTTI
8) UBER GIO A.BUZZITTA

Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. CUPIDO E.3.300 CAT.F M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MAN RAY MB 1600 D.LA GALA
2) PING PONG ROC C.FERRANTI
3) RADAMES JET A.VELOTTI
4) RIGOLETTO RAB M.ZANCA
5) ONE MORE TIME D.BELLANTE
6) MOHAMED PLAY L.MESSINEO
7) ROYAL VIKING M.SPINA
8) ODETTE D'ASOLO A.BUZZITTA
9) RANYA CAPAR C.LAZZARA
10) MIRTILLO S.ROSTA JR.
11) REALINO N.CINTURA
12) POWERSIM G.FERRANTE
13) NUVOLARI DI STRA G.PORZIO JR.

Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. TORNEO S.SILVESTRO FINALE E.11.000 INVITO FINALE M.1600 (Trio)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. ESTIA E.3.080 INV.TRIS Q\/Q M.1600 (Tris)

Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TINTURIA 1600 A.DI CHIARA
2) THANIA DEI VELTRI A.GRASSO
3) TWIGGY CRISTAL C.LAZZARA
4) THE BEST M.DI MEO
5) TRESSY LAKSMY C.GIORDANO
6) TIFERET GV C.FERRANTI
7) TRATALIAS A.PECORARO
8) TEO TOMMY L.MESSINEO JR.
9) TINCA DEL PRI M.SPINA
10) TOKYO LUX A.VELOTTI
11) TOP DI GIRIFALCO G.LO VERDE
12) TERRY DL L.MESSINEO
13) TACOS FONT M.ZANCA
14) TAIO CRUZ G.PORZIO JR.


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 27-12-2015 18:25.