=01 I-14.15-PR. PARAPENDIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TAIGA JET 1600 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 TIRRENO MAIL R.PALOMBA
03 THELMA DECHIARI G.SAGGIOMO
04 TEMIBILE OK G.P.MAISTO
05 TARTUFO BIANCO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
06 TRENDA SF I.FIERRO
07 TIARA CAF R.FORINO
08 TINDARI BI GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
09 TONGA TOR A.CASTALDO
10 TORQUATO BLAK M.CISTERNINO
11 TARAPO JET SAL.BORRINO
12 TACCOLA JET R.GALLUCCI
13 TRES VITE BI S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
14 TURBO ROSSO G.CAPASSO


=02 II-14.45-PR. MOUNTAIN BIKE E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
-(TRIO)-
01 SAHARA GRIF 2100 T.GRECO
02 STONESS S.MINEO
03 SER PITIN V.PETRELLA
04 STORNELLO F.PEPE
05 SCIPIO GIOV.BORRINO
06 SQUALO JET M.RICCIO
07 SUN DI GIRIFALCO FAB. ESPOSITO
08 SPIRIT WILD G.BUOMPANE JR
09 SVEVA DEL RONCO I.AMODIO
10 SECTOR A.SIMIOLI
11 SOFIA GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO
12 SANS SOUCI FONT E.SOMMA
13 SUPER OK AND.MALAFRONTE
14 SUPERMAN GIANFI CR.CHIANESE
15 SIX DI COSTA B.BEVILACQUA


=03 III-15.15-PR. TREKKING E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TELEX FALU 1600 S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
02 TABUZ G.RUOCCO
03 TUDASOLO V.LUONGO
04 TORRAIOLO JET R.GALLUCCI
05 TINTORETTO GRIF V.MINOPOLI (A)
06 TROTTOLINA HALLFAS M.MINOPOLI JR (A)
07 TURN GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
08 TUONO CROS C.DI NARDO (B)
09 TORNADO GROUP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR (B)
10 TREZEGUET KYU G.DI NARDO
11 TOSCANINI GRIF R.PALOMBA


=04 IV-15.45-PR. SCI E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 UGANDA LUIS 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
02 UN VERO HBD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 ULTRA YOUR SM R.GALLUCCI
04 UVEX BREED G.RUOCCO
05 UNDERGROUND GRIF G.DI NARDO
06 URBI ET ORBI JET V.LUONGO
07 URCEUS MDM R.FORINO
08 ULA ZACK GIO G.P.MAISTO


=05 V-16.15-PR. ARRAMPICATA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SUPERSTAR FONT 1600 G.P.MAISTO
02 SAMURAI DEL CORSO R.PALOMBA
03 SANTOS WF S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
04 SONIC ONE G.DI NARDO
05 SABOT JOYEUSE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
06 SOFIA LL G.LUONGO
07 SOGNO DEI RONCHI G.TRINCHILLO
08 SPEECIAL ONE LF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 SIBILLA EGRAL S.BORRINO SR
10 SOGNO DEL NORD R.GALLUCCI
11 SILVER STAF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
12 SUPERBA PAR M.MINOPOLI JR
13 SOLOBARAR SAV.GALLO


=06 VI-16.45-PR. SPORT DI MONTAGNA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 NEGROTTO 1600 S.BARRETTA
02 REDA LOD SAL.BORRINO
03 NILSON STARLIGHT R.PALOMBA
04 PAULA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
05 OSIRIDE D'OR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
06 PICK AND GO G.DI NARDO
07 PAOLA ZN R.FORINO
08 REAL MEDE SM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 ORLAN DECHIARI A.IMPRODA
10 RUE VARENNE DANY R.GALLUCCI
11 LORD DANY G.P.MAISTO


=07 VII-17.10-PR. SNOWBOARD E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 TENEBROSO SPIN 2060 M.PIGNATELLI
02 TERAGLIO F.CINCINNATO
03 TRESOR LA L.PANICO
04 TRANSVAAL JBAY G.RICCIO
05 TRUST GIFAR G.P.MAISTO
06 TROPICANA LUIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
07 TIGER BREED G.CAPASSO
08 TERRA OK GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 TINA TURNER EFFE G.PANICO
10 TURBINE RAL 2080 G.DI NARDO
11 TEOREMA SPIN M.MINOPOLI JR


=08 VIII-17.40-PR. RUNNING E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 OSSIGENO BIGI 2100 GEN.CIOTOLA
02 PADREPADRONE PAR G.DI NARDO
03 RAZIONALE V.LUONGO
04 OLISEO G.RICCIO
05 NICOLAS BIEFFE SAL.BORRINO
06 MAGIC'S CLUB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
07 RECORD REGAL G.P.MAISTO
08 ODISSEA GRIM F.CINCINNATO
09 RONALDO LP A.IMPRODA
10 POL DE LEON ALLEZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
11 RIMICA DI AZZURRA L.SIDDI
12 RAFFAELE OM S. DELL'ANNUNZIATA
13 OSCAR CHIP FAS M.MINOPOLI JR


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 26-12-2015 19:48.