Corsa : 1) I-14.25-PR. BANCA POPOLARE MI AG.210 -VI E.3.080 RECL. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAIGA GRIF 1660 A.DEVIDE'
2) TAORMINA MAIL M.LASI
3) TAYLOR MATTO M.ZACCHERINI
4) TARZAN ADRI F.MONTI
5) TEOREMA DI MIRA D.BOSIA
6) TUTTANERA GRAD M.GRADI
7) TRIUMPH BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
8) TORNADO DEL VENTO M.CANALI

Corsa : 2) II-14.50-PR. APTER - TROFEO C.R.I. - BATT E.2.750 CAT.G GD PROPR. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RASA BAX 1660 C.BALLOTTA
2) ODRA F.MARCHINO
3) RAQUEL VALLE L.FORTINI
4) RONDINELLA BARTUR L.VASTANO
5) PLITVICE D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
6) MESSERSCHMITT S.MASON
7) RICHARD ZS A.ORLANDI GD
8) PRINCIPE REAL GIU.RIZZO
9) IMMEGIN M.ZANICHELLI

Corsa : 3) III-15.15-PR. CLUB GENTLEMEN - TROFEO C.R. E.4.950 CAT.FE GD PROPR M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LUTHER D'ASOLO 1660 F.MONTI
2) NINJA RIZ R.TRIVISONNO
3) RECORD ROC G.AMODEO
4) RAMON DI MIRA D.BOSIA
5) POKER OP G.AMADEI
6) ILLY PAN M.CANALI
7) RAMBO DI CESATO P.ROMANO
8) RUBLO DEI GREPPI V.MINIERO
9) LOBAC A.DEVIDE'
10) OSIRIDE RON MIC.ROSSI

Corsa : 4) IV-15.45-PR. FEDERNAT - TROFEO C.R.I. - B E.8.800 CAT.DC GD PROPR M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORLANDO BLUE 1660 D.MONTANARI
2) ROSSINI LASER ST.BALDI
3) RUGIADA SMS NON PARTENTE
4) RAPTORENS BENAL M.BECCI
5) RUNA HORSE M.ZACCHERINI
6) MOMBASA BI V.MARTINA
7) ROUGE BI M.BIASUZZI
8) RONALDO GRAD M.GRADI

Corsa : 5) V-16.15-PR. FABRIZIO VEZZALI E.6.600 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIBET DEI GREPPI 1660 M.GRADI
2) TIFFANY EFFE M.CANALI
3) TOMMY V.MINIERO
4) TEMPESTA MARK L.VASTANO
5) TOUTRE F.MONTI
6) TRITONE LUX G.AMODEO
7) TOSCA EFFE M.ZACCHERINI
8) TAHITI BI M.BIASUZZI

Corsa : 6) VI-16.40-PR. BINARIO E.6.050 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPORT D'ANZOLA 1660 M.LASI
2) SAMURAI BE F.MONTI
3) SCARLET MATTO A.DEVIDE'
4) SOFTAIL EFFE M.CANALI
5) SALLY BROWN ST.BALDI
6) STIACCINO JET M.ZACCHERINI
7) SOCRATE BENAL M.BECCI
8) SCARLET BI M.BIASUZZI
9) SOMETHING C.BALLOTTA

Corsa : 7) VII-17.05-PR. MOL DEGLI DEI E.2.750 RECL. GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SBIRRA TRIO 1660 M.LASI
2) SETHI DELLE BADIE C.BALLOTTA
3) SISSY MUTTLEY M.CANALI
4) SMITH DEI GREPPI M.GRADI
5) SILENTE CAR M.ZACCHERINI A
6) SIMPLE PHOTO I.VECCHI
7) SALOMONE M.BIASUZZI
8) SACMAI COCKS F.MONTI A
9) SABRIMAR V.MINIERO
10) SIRIO BLESSED ST.BALDI
11) STOLT AMERICA L.VASTANO

Corsa : 8) VIII-17.35-PR. FIPT - FINALE TROFEO C.R.I. E.10.560 NASTRI GD PROPR M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 25-12-2015 21:12.