=01 I-14.35-PR. REGALI E.3.300 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 RIBOT GAL 1600 F.D'ALESSANDRO (ALL)
02 RIISE G.DESCHI (ALL)
03 RE DI FIORI SPIN G.VERDE (ALL)
04 PAOLO CAF G.IMMOBILE (ALL)
05 PETER FORNYS G.AMITRANO (A)
06 NIKLAS AS B.INGARDO (ALL)
07 POITON DI OLIMPIA L.CUOZZO (ALL)
08 POINT LAVEC CANF F.MINOPOLI (ALL)
09 RINOROK G.TERLIZZI (ALL)
10 OLIMPIC AS F.BRANDI (ALL)
11 RANDAL CLUB M.DI FRANCIA (ALL)
12 PATRIOT GAR S.MELE (ALL)
13 PLAUSO RL T.QUARANTA (ALL)
14 PROJECT MODEL V.PRISCO (ALL)
15 OXYGEN DANY FR.TUFANO 91 (ALL)


=02 II-15.05-PR. PANETTONE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100
-(TRIO)-
01 URLA JEPSON 2100 M.DE VIVO
02 UNIVERSAL PRAYER L.PANICO
03 USI JET BELF G.DI NARDO
04 UCCIA JET SAV.GALLO
05 UGOALOR DEL SILE A.DI NARDO
06 USENGO JET R.GALLUCCI
07 UISCHY SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
08 ULTIMATUM MOON I.FIERRO
09 USCUDAR FELG G.P.MAISTO
10 UBALDO PAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11 ULTRA LIGHT M.MINOPOLI JR


=03 III-15.35-PR. BOLLICINE E.3.300 MAIDEN M.2100
-(TRIO)-
01 TERRY STAR 2100 R.PALOMBA
02 TEGGIANO A.DI NARDO
03 TORUN HBD G.IMMOBILE (ALL)
04 TONI SPRITZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
05 TAURASI G.P.MAISTO
06 TREND G.P.MINNUCCI
07 TOP MODEL PAR L.PANICO
08 TAD PINE SM S.BARRETTA
09 TEAM VALVET IZ G.DI NARDO
10 THAT'S AMORE GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
11 TARAPO JET SAL.BORRINO
12 TILIQUA JET R.GALLUCCI
13 TOMJOAD DEL RONCO G.LUONGO
14 TURNO CAF R.FORINO


=04 IV-16.05-PR. PANDORO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 RENILKAM 1600 N.PIROZZI
02 OZONO DI CASEI L.CAVALLARO
03 RAFFY DIBIELLE G.PADUANO
04 MEMOR ROC A.FRANZESE
05 PARIDE ANS C.CICCARELLI
06 OTTONE JET M.IACCARINO
07 PAVONE JET P.CORRADO
08 NEILOS OM A.SIMIOLI
09 ORBEX BI I.AMODIO
10 NEVER GAR M.IMMOBILE
11 RANIA ROB A.GARGIULO
12 NILSON STARLIGHT G.BUOMPANE JR


=05 V-16.35-PR. NASCITA DI GESU' E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TABUZ 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 TRIONF VOL S.DI VINCENZO
03 TEODORO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 TERRIFIC GIO G.P.MAISTO
05 THE ELEGANCE LF M.MINOPOLI JR
06 TURBO DAGY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
07 TERROR CAF R.FORINO
08 TREZEGUET KYU G.DI NARDO
09 TENEBROSO LUIS V.LUONGO
10 TORNADO GAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
11 THERRY CAF D.DI STEFANO
12 TUDOR DANY GRIF A.DI NARDO


=06 VI-17.00-PR. VIGILIA DI NATALE E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 SIGNAL HBD 1600 SAV.GALLO
02 SALMON ROC C.DE CRISTOFARO
03 SMART G.PANICO
04 SCOOP GRIF ITALIA G.P.MAISTO
05 SANTIAGO DI CELO M.DE VIVO
06 SIENTO R.GALLUCCI
07 SANTIAGO DE LEON D.DI STEFANO
08 SPINELLO JET A.DI NARDO
09 STEVEN DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR


=07 VII-17.25-PR. ROCCOCO' E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TELLY FALU 1600 S.DI VINCENZO
02 TEMPESTA DAGY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
03 TEMPESTA MACK G.P.MINNUCCI
04 TASK FORCE OK V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 TURANDOT GRIF M.DE VIVO
06 TWIGGY GRIF SAV.GALLO
07 TABATA GRIF S.BORRINO SR
08 TELMA BREED G.P.MAISTO
09 TALIA AXE M.MINOPOLI JR
10 TERRACOTONA JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11 TINA GIO WINNER G.DI NARDO


=08 VIII-17.55-PR. STRUFFOLI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060
-(TRIO)-
01 SUMMERTIME GRIF C.DE CRISTOFARO
02 SOGNO DI VENERE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 SPRINT BLAK G.DI NARDO
04 RIO MODEL A.IMPRODA
05 SISSI OP A.DI NARDO
06 STEP BY STEP M.MINOPOLI JR
07 RINGO R.FORINO
08 SLIDE SE PADA V.LUONGO
09 SESAR STARLIGHT 2080 SAV.GALLO


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 23-12-2015 19:52.