Corsa : 1) I-13.30-PR. CROWN'S INVITATION E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTIMALUNA GRIF 1640 V.LUONGO
2) UGOLINO JET G.SAGGIOMO
3) UNICA D'ETE G.P.MAISTO
4) UN GRANDE JET G.LUONGO
5) URALITA FERM A.OLEZZO
6) URUS CAF B.LO VERDE
7) UKELA MAIL ST. KRUGER
8) UNICO LUIS G.CASILLO
9) URANIA SPIN R.PALOMBA
10) ULIVA JET G.TRINCHILLO


Corsa : 2) II-13.55-PR. LEDRO E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBI EK 1640 V.LUONGO
2) ULTIMATUM INDAL RENE' LEGATI
3) UNGARETTI SM G.P.MAISTO
4) USSARA GIAL R.PALOMBA
5) URSINA DE BUTY G.P.MINNUCCI
6) UGOPER D.DI STEFANO
7) ULYAN VIK G.CASILLO
8) UNITALIA GOLDEN L.BECCHETTI
9) URANIA CAF B.LO VERDE
10) UDINI' GAMS G.PACILEO


Corsa : 3) III-14.20-PR. UCONN DON E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRUDI HP 1640 D.DI STEFANO
2) TROTTATORE RENE' LEGATI
3) THUNDER R.PALOMBA
4) T ROD WARN.MARTELLINI
5) TREMENDO VIL G.P.MINNUCCI
6) TANO FOHLE SM G.CASILLO
7) TAKE OFF ANS G.PACILEO
8) TANK YOU SF G.P.MAISTO


Corsa : 4) IV-14.45-PR. UNE DE MAI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SANTIAGO CAR 1640 S. MUSCOLINI
2) SHREK LA SOL C.CICCARELLI
3) SATEN LASER G. PALLADINO
4) SUPERMAN GIANFI CR.CHIANESE
5) SARTILIA MAIL E.CONTI
6) SMORFIOSA SPIN C.DE CESARIS
7) SCHEGGIA ALLMAR A. SALLUSTIO
8) SNAKE GAR M.MINNUCCI
9) SHOW DI CASEI G. MANZONE
10) SHELLER GO G.DE CARO


Corsa : 5) V-15.10-PR. GRANIT E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEBE LASER 1640 M.MANZONE
2) TRACKMAR OSSANI ROMOLO
3) THE CRACK LF G.TRINCHILLO
4) TESSA US A.OLEZZO
5) TINTA DEGLI ULIVI R.PALOMBA
6) TERESITA GK A. RONCHINI
7) TERMODINAMICO WARN.MARTELLINI
8) TABATA EK L.BECCHETTI
9) TAREK RENE' LEGATI
10) TEMPO RECORD G.P.MINNUCCI
11) TOTUCCIOPRINCY G.CASILLO
12) TROTTO DI CASEI A.STORTI


Corsa : 6) VI-15.40-PR. PICK WICK E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RANYA MAC 1640 L.BECCHETTI
2) PRINCIPE D'ESI OSSANI ROMOLO
3) PRIDE WISE AS G.CASILLO
4) PELIGRO F.CROCE
5) RARITY G.P.MINNUCCI
6) RINGO YOUR SM G.P.MAISTO
7) NORRIS GRIF V.LUONGO
8) RAMAYA OM D.BATTISTINI
9) NAXOS D'ESI G.PACILEO
10) ROMANOV BI R.PALOMBA


Corsa : 7) VII-16.05-PR. ARMBRO ELDORADO E.3.080 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SAHRA MASK 1640 G.P.MAISTO
2) SERENAZ R.PALOMBA
3) SAMSARA G.PACILEO
4) SIMPLY ROD G.P.MINNUCCI
5) SAX AS L.BECCHETTI
6) SIMONT PHOTO SM R.MUSCOLINI
7) STRADIVARI CUB A. MARUCCI
8) SHADOW ANS MARC. ALTOBELLI
9) STRIKE DI CASEI A.STORTI
10) SODIO DEGLI ULIVI A.OLEZZO
11) SEXY MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
12) SCIPIONE NERO OSSANI ROMOLO
13) SARA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI


Corsa : 8) VIII-16.30-PR. LIDO DI ROMA - EX G.P. E.11.000 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RON HOWARD SM 2060 G.P.MAISTO
2) READY WIND L.BECCHETTI
3) MILLIONAIRE RUM V.LUONGO
4) RICARDO ZAMORA B.LO VERDE
5) MATISSE PONZ G.P.MINNUCCI
6) ROBEDAMASCHI MARK G.PACILEO
7) IAMBEST OF THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
8) RUGANTINO ANS R.PALOMBA
9) PAKY FOX 2080 M.MANZONE
10) RACY KOSMOS RENE' LEGATI
11) POLLUCE CAF 2100 D.DI STEFANO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 22-12-2015 19:19.