=01 I-14.55-PR. PRESEPE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 URLAMAR 1660 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 UDYAM BI C.DE CRISTOFARO
03 UTILUSS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
04 UPOR RG F.CINCINNATO
05 ULIANA AMG M.DE VIVO
06 ULADINA JET A.DI NARDO (A)
07 URBS PAR G.DI NARDO
08 UEFA JET SAV.GALLO (A)
09 URSUS SPIN L.PANICO
10 USSARO EGRAL M.ORLANDO
11 ULISS E' G.RICCIO
12 URIKA GROUP C.DI NARDO
13 UNIVERSO SM R.GALLUCCI


=02 II-15.25-PR. STRENNE E.3.080 CONDIZIONATA M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 TINA DEL RONCO 1660 M.MINOPOLI JR
02 TUTTAMIA ARIS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 TRENDA SF I.FIERRO
04 TATAZ V.D'ALESSANDRO JR (A)
05 TORMENTA D'ORIO V.PISA
06 TORTORELLA JET S.BORRINO SR
07 TASMANIA DI MAR G.DI NARDO
08 TINTA LJ M.DE VIVO
09 THELMA DECHIARI R.GALLUCCI
10 TIFFANY GRIF SAL.BORRINO
11 TANIA MANERO A.DI NARDO
12 TAMARA REGAL G.MONACO
13 TEOLINDA R.FORINO (A)
14 TERRAZ G.CARANO (A)


=03 III-15.55-PR. GROTTA E.3.300 COND. GENTL. M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 SOLERO 1660 B.BEVILACQUA
02 SIRO DI SGREI F.PEPE
03 SCARVICTORY V.DI MARO
04 SANTIAGO LUIS P.RUGGIERO
05 SUPERVENERUSO RG V.IACCARINO
06 SORIANO SAN T.GRECO
07 SCHUMACHER GIOV.BORRINO
08 SINFONIA CANT E.VILLANI
09 SAMURAY E.SOMMA
10 SCOIATTOLO GIULIA S.MINEO
11 SYDNEY GI V.D'ALESSANDRO
12 SKIPPER BI G.BUOMPANE JR
13 SHE'S ALFA LIONS M.IACCARINO
14 SANS SOUCI FONT FAB. ESPOSITO
15 SILENE MEL V.PETRELLA


=04 IV-16.25-PR. PASTORI E.3.080 MAIDEN M.1660
-(TRIO)-
01 TELESPAZIO 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
02 TAITTINGER BAR M.MINOPOLI JR
03 THOR DI MELETRO C.DE CRISTOFARO
04 TURANDOT FONT S.BORRINO SR
05 TANGLED GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
06 TIZ CODE S.DI VINCENZO
07 TEMPLARE A.DI NARDO
08 TEMPESTA OP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 TURBO SAN G.MONACO
10 TESIO D'ASOLO R.GALLUCCI
11 TOST ERN M.ALBERICO
12 TRIONFO GRIF GUS.MONACO
13 TEQUILA G.TIZZANO
14 THEODORO G.DI NARDO


=05 V-17.00-PR. INCENSO E.6.600 CAT. ED M.1660
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 RAZELLE GRIF 1660 G.DI NARDO
02 LIBECCIO DI RE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
03 OAKS EFFE S.DI VINCENZO
04 POKER FACE HBD I.FIERRO
05 ORMES DE PEZ G.TIZZANO (A)
06 OTTONE JET R.GALLUCCI (A)
07 RUSKIM INN RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
08 ODISSEA GRIM G.RICCIO
09 ODEON DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
10 LADISLAO BI SAV.GALLO
11 RALLY REGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO


=06 VI-17.30-PR. COMETA E.4.400 CAT. F M.2060
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 RAMPICHINO JET 2060 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
02 POSEIDON GROUP L.LORETO
03 NAT RAY FEZ M.MINOPOLI JR
04 ROBINHO CAR I.FIERRO
05 NICOLAGS L.CUOZZO (ALL)
06 PIRATA DI MARE R.FORINO
07 RUPAM GRIF V.PISA
08 OCTAVIUS HBD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
09 OLMER BREED A.DI NARDO
10 PASADENA OM G.DI NARDO
11 ODINO PMB U.DI VINCENZO
12 LEONARD LEO R.GALLUCCI
13 NELLISON F.DE CRISTOFARO


=07 VII-18.00-PR. MAGI E.2.750 CAT. G M.1660
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 PERRY WISE 1660 R.FORINO
02 PILGRIM DEL RONCO G.DI NARDO
03 LAMPO GA S.BORRINO SR
04 PAPLOV S.DI VINCENZO
05 MATTEO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
06 PIOGGIA PETRAL A.SILVESTRO
07 LENNOX E.A.MAISTO
08 PILOR DELLE BADIE G.CARANO
09 OPINION LEADER SAL.BORRINO
10 REATTORE G.TIZZANO
11 NERUDA PABLO G.IMMOBILE (ALL)
12 PROJECT MODEL R.GALLUCCI
13 RERI M.DE VIVO


=08 VIII-18.30-PR. NATALE E.7.700 TRIS M.2060
(--TRIS--)
01 SOPRANO OM 2060 SAV.GALLO
02 SPEEDY D'ALVIO G.RICCIO
03 TI D'ASOLO SAL.BORRINO
04 TILOGALE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
05 TOPINO JET N.GALLUCCI
06 TESTER SHARL SM R.PALOMBA
07 SERENA GRIF U.DI VINCENZO
08 SOGNADOR ANS E.A.MAISTO
09 STAR DE GLATIGNE' F.CAPANNA
10 SCUPTELLA S.DI VINCENZO
11 SHIVA FERM R.CHIARO
12 SCINTILLA MP A.CASTALDO
13 SOLO D'ASOLO A.DI NARDO
14 TOOTSIE FONT R.FORINO
15 SELF'S FLYING'S G.DI NARDO
16 SAUTARELLE FONT M.MINOPOLI JR
17 SERAFINO HP M.DE VIVO
18 STEVEN GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR


* (A) - Rapporto di scuderia.


Discussione iniziada da ILoveGregoryRLnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 22-12-2015 17:31.