Corsa : 1) I-13.05-PR. DECRETO SPORT E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRAIGHT FLUSH 1650 C.D'AGOSTINO
2) LAERTE DI CIELO A.FOGLIATA
3) RUFOLINA M.BECHIS
4) ONDA LUNGA SPIN S.CIRASO
5) SCARLETT KYU M.FEMIA
6) OPEN M.ZACCHERINI
7) OTTO BON L.BERTOLINO
8) RAVEL EK F.MARCHINO


Corsa : 2) II-13.35-PR. STILLO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOUTUNMIRACLE ROB 1650 I.GUASTI
2) TEA FOR TWO EFFE P.GUBELLINI
3) TOSCA JOY G.CARRO
4) TALITO GSO L.BALDI
5) TACKLE GAR A.FONTE
6) TWIG ZAC M.RACCA
7) TERBIO E.BELLEI
8) TRULY IN LOVE R.VECCHIONE
9) TITAN ROSS A.GUZZINATI


Corsa : 3) III-14.05-PR. DANZICA E.11.000 COND NASTRI M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUPREMOST 1650 A.FONTE
2) SOLCIO ZL T.DI LORENZO
3) SANSONE FERM S.CARRO
4) SALSOMAGGIORE P.GUBELLINI
5) SHOWMAR 1670 A.GUZZINATI
6) SUERTE'S CAGE R.VECCHIONE
7) STELLA DI AZZURRA A.GOCCIADORO
8) SOLAR DA MEDA E.BELLEI


Corsa : 4) IV-14.35-PR. TOTO DI JESOLO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2250 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNISON ROC 2250 M.RACCA
2) UGHETTA JET SANTO MOLLO
3) URSULA D'ASTI F.FERRERO
4) UMA GRIF F.SARNATARO
5) UHAVEADREAM R.VECCHIONE
6) UNEMOTIONAL GRIF E.BELLEI
7) UABIMON A.NUTI
8) URAGAN KRONOS P.GUBELLINI
9) ULTRAS FONT A.GUZZINATI
10) UASEAU ZL T.DI LORENZO


Corsa : 5) V-15.05-PR. TEDO E.14.080 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROGER PRAV 1650 A.GUZZINATI
2) ROCCIAMELONE SANTO MOLLO
3) PARINAZ C.CANGELOSI
4) NEWYORK NEWYORK L.BALDI
5) ONORIA A.FAROLFI
6) REBY DI CELO P.GUBELLINI
7) PHEBO RIVARCO R.VECCHIONE
8) ONEGHIN DEL RONCO E.BELLEI


Corsa : 6) VI-15.35-PR. TOP HANOVER E.16.060 COND NASTRI M.2700 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TULUM 2700 E.BELLEI
2) TRAINER BI R.VECCHIONE A
3) TRESOR DREAM SANTO MOLLO
4) TOLL FREE BI M.BIASUZZI A
5) TOP GIRL PAR G.TUTINO
6) TAYLER DI PIPPO A.GOCCIADORO
7) TOMOS D'AGHI P.GUBELLINI


Corsa : 7) VII-16.05-PR. DACIA E.7.040 CATEGORIA M.1650 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RYANA HALL DVS 1650 F.MARTINELLI
2) SEATTLE BI A.GOCCIADORO
3) PER TE MTT A.FAROLFI
4) RIADEL GV C.CANGELOSI
5) PLUTONE DEGLI DEI G.CARRO
6) RIVALE D'AMORE E.BELLEI
7) RING OK P.GUBELLINI
8) RIVIERI R.VECCHIONE
9) ROUGE BI M.BIASUZZI
10) NERITO MEC SANTO MOLLO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 20-12-2015 10:44.