Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. ASCOY E.5.940 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTRA BOY 1600 C.GIORDANO
2) UNDER THE SUN G.PORZIO JR. A
3) USEMILLA G.SANSEVERINO
4) URSUS CAF G.LO VERDE
5) UGO DEL CASTELLO A.DI NARDO A
6) URANIA GIFAR D.LA GALA


Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. CANOPO E.3.960 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UEFA CUP 1600 A.DE SIMONE
2) UFFICIALE JET G.LO VERDE
3) ULTRASKAM G.SANSEVERINO
4) ULALA' CRISTAL G.MESSINEO
5) U MIA DE SANTANA A.DI NARDO B
6) UNICA SF N.CINTURA
7) URANO LUX E.BELLEI
8) UP AND DOWN BIO L.MESSINEO
9) URANO MASK A.VELOTTI
10) URIUS CAF B.LO VERDE
11) ULTIMUS G.DI NARDO B


Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. IURLO E.6.600 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIGERIO CAF 1600 G.LO VERDE
2) TACOS FONT M.ZANCA
3) THIAGO DI RUGGI S.ROSTA JR.
4) TEA FOR TWO FONT E.BELLEI
5) TRY AGAIN A.DI NARDO
6) TABOR CAF B.LO VERDE


Corsa : 4) IV-16.30-PR. FOGGY DAY E.5.060 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROMBO DI TUONO 1600 A.DI CHIARA
2) PHOTO EMON SM M.ZANCA
3) MORANGO OAKS A.VELOTTI
4) NICK DEI FIORI D.DI STEFANO C
5) RIFFA OM N.CINTURA
6) MILAGRO G.LO VERDE C
7) SANTIAGO WISE AS A.DI NARDO
8) PIRO PIRO JET G.PORZIO JR.


Corsa : 5) V-17.00-PR. IBARENDA E.3.300 CAT.F GD M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MIRTILLO 1600 I.GRASSO
2) POWERSIM A.GIANNOLA
3) ORAIT STARLIGHT F.P.CARUSO
4) POWERFULL GAR M.GALIOTO
5) MAN RAY MB G.SOLE
6) RANYA CAPAR S.PAMPILLONIA
7) GJANKO NP P.CUCINOTTA
8) MOHAMED PLAY C.GALLUZZO
9) REPETITA RL G.DI VENTI
10) ONTARIO OR R.LO GIUDICE
11) NABUCCO JET G.GNOFFO


Corsa : 6) VI-17.30-PR. MEDITERRANEO MEM.F.SCO RUISI E.45.100 GRUPPO 2 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOBIAS DEL RONCO 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) TIOSS MEDE SM A.DI NARDO
3) TANTALIO E.BELLEI
4) TEOFILO GRIF C.FERRANTI
5) TESSA OB SONIC G.CASILLO
6) THOR DI GIRIFALCO D.DI STEFANO
7) TIFFANY CAF B.LO VERDE
8) TOSELAND KYU N.CINTURA
9) TEODORA CAF G.LO VERDE
10) THAI BI G.PORZIO JR.
11) TU SEI TU BIGI D.LA GALA


Corsa : 7) VII-18.00-PR. DRAWER E.3.520 COND. M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STUART BLONDE 2000 A.PECORARO JR.
2) SNAPPER STARLIGHT A.DE SIMONE
3) STARLIGHT TREBI' D.LA GALA
4) SEAGULL AS M.SPINA
5) SILVANO LUX A.DI NARDO
6) SAFFO INN RONCO C.FERRANTI
7) SATORI RUN O.MILITELLO
8) SPARK HIM LYRA L.MESSINEO
9) STROLAGA JET N.CINTURA
10) SICILIA GV M.ZANCA
11) SIRE DI AZZURRA A.VELOTTI
12) SERIZZO GV E.BELLEI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.25-PR. BALBO E.2.750 CAT.G M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ODETTE D'ASOLO 1600 A.VELOTTI
2) PREVERT GRIF C.LAZZARA
3) RENI VIDA C.GIORDANO
4) OVER OF CLOUDLET G.DI NARDO
5) ORIENTE DEI SOGNI G.VISCONTE
6) PISOLO DE GLERIS A.DE SIMONE
7) RUGHY DELLE SELVE G.LO VERDE
8) ROYAL KOSMOS BIGI M.SPINA
9) RIVIERA M.ZANCA
10) ROYALTY ONE L.MESSINEO
11) POLDO DI DRAGO A.DI NARDO
12) ROGER JET G.PORZIO JR.
13) ORCHIDEA FP A.PECORARO
14) NIKLA V.CUSIMANO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 16-12-2015 16:07.