Corsa : 1) I-14.25-PR. EDIO E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UBELIA JET 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) UPPERCUT SI L.GUZZINATI
3) USAIN DEI DALTRI L.BALDI
4) UNIQUE DU KRAS A.GOCCIADORO
5) URIA JET R.PEZZATINI
6) URLA DEL VENTO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA


Corsa : 2) II-14.50-PR. FERROCARRIL E.8.800 CATEGORIA D-C M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LOVE INSIDE 1660 A.GREPPI
2) RICO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) PATO EFFE A.FAROLFI
4) ONE LOVE R.VECCHIONE
5) ROUEN AS P.GUBELLINI


Corsa : 3) III-15.20-PR. LOM DE LOM E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URBINO DEI GREPPI 2060 A.GREPPI
2) URIBA JET A.FAROLFI
3) UTILE OP R.PEZZATINI
4) UN SOGNO GRAD R.GRADI
5) UGANDA GRIF L.BALDI
6) UMBY P.GUBELLINI
7) URLO NOR M.DONATI
8) UBALDO CAPAR FR.FACCI
9) URAMAKI LUX R.VECCHIONE
10) URANIUM TOR V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
11) ULRICH TRIO M.STEFANI


Corsa : 4) IV-15.50-PR. NARBONA LOD E.6.600 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRATOCASTER 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) SAETERO R.VECCHIONE
3) SKY DANCER A.GOCCIADORO
4) SHADOW GAR P.GUBELLINI
5) SPRITZ HOLZ FR.FACCI
6) SHAKIRA DI PIPPO M.CHELI


Corsa : 5) V-16.15-PR. IMBAMBI E.4.070 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEMPESTA LUX 1660 G.MASETTI
2) TROPICAL SPRING M.SIGNOR
3) TIFFANY THREE ALESS.RUSSO
4) TABATA OAKS G.GHIRARDINI
5) TERREMOTO N.DEL ROSSO
6) TOMMY VIK M.CANALI
7) TORREVILLA M.ZACCHERINI
8) THE KING OVI P.G.MICHELOTTO
9) TITANIO BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
10) TELAIUOLO JET M.DE LUCA


Corsa : 6) VI-16.45-PR. LANTAKA E.4.950 CAT. G\/FE NASTR M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RISIKO D'AGHI 2060 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) RISS VERY NICE A.GREPPI
3) PISTOIA E.VAIRANI A
4) PEPITA OM FR.FACCI A
5) RAQUEL VALLE LUCA TALPO
6) OLGA PANT R.VECCHIONE
7) PRIDE OF WEST M.STEFANI
8) RUDEDU A.GOCCIADORO
9) NINJA RIZ 2080 L.BALDI
10) RAMBO DI CESATO A.POLLINI
11) ROTARY CLUB P.GUBELLINI
12) PETER PAN GSO M.CHELI


Corsa : 7) VII-17.10-PR. NATALE NICOLA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORRES DEI GREPPI 1660 R.VECCHIONE
2) TIME WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
3) TRAFALGAR WISE GI P.GUBELLINI
4) TUONO LUNARE A.GREPPI
5) TITANO DEGLI DEI FEL.FACCI
6) TOM FORD BI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA


Corsa : 8) VIII-17.35-PR. GIANTOP E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ORCHIDEA PRESS 1660 A.GREPPI
2) RIVELINO AND.VITAGLIANO
3) RIOMURTAS M.CHELI
4) PAINTY FLYING A.CASTIELLO
5) POTTER JET R.VECCHIONE
6) RIBELLE ORS M.STEFANI
7) RAGGIODISOLE BIGI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
8) NARVALO N.SALACONE


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 15-12-2015 23:38.