Corsa : 1) I-14.35-PR. PEDRO ALMODOVAR E.6.710 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TERRIBILE GSO 1660 L.BALDI
2) TOUCHEE BI F.VIRZI'
3) TI AMO PETIT M.BARBINI
4) TISSERAND BI B.CONGIU
5) TRUXELLI M.CHELI
6) THIAGO DEI DALTRI F.DI RIENZO


Corsa : 2) II-15.00-PR. LEX BIEFFE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNO GADD 1660 LUCA FAROLFI A
2) ULENA DEL RIO M.BASILE
3) URASIA TAB M.CHELI
4) ULTRALIGHT B.CONGIU
5) URAGANO PIT L.BALDI
6) URAGAN FRANCIS G.CASSANI A
7) UNJUMBO ZS F.VIRZI'
8) URSULA DEL RONCO F.DI RIENZO
9) URAGANO DEI LADY G.RICCIO


Corsa : 3) III-15.25-PR. NIKEROS BIEFFE E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TILLY DEI MAG 1660 E.VAIRANI
2) TOSCA DEL DUOMO E.MONTAGNA
3) TEQUILA GK B.CONGIU
4) TIFFANY EFFE M.CHELI
5) TORPICCHIO BYBO F.VIRZI'
6) TIDE NORD FRO M.PISTONE


Corsa : 4) IV-15.50-PR. DISCOBOLO GAMS E.3.410 RECL.NASTRI GD M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PANTHER NOR 2060 GIU.RIZZO
2) PALAU M.LASI
3) OBELIKS ADRI S.LAGO
4) RUMENO JET M.CANALI
5) MITHICAL GRIF A.ORLANDI GD
6) PLITVICE D'AGHI G.GHIRARDINI
7) PROPHET BI S.AMMANNATI
8) IMMEGIN M.ZANICHELLI
9) POLINESIA 2080 MIC.ROSSI
10) ROSE G.AMADEI


Corsa : 5) V-16.15-PR. SULTAN ROC E.4.400 INVITO CAT. F M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NUGGET DI POGGIO 1660 M.BARBINI
2) MERCURIO SPIN A.M.BITTELERI
3) LIBERTO ENR.STEFANI
4) RIVELINO AND.VITAGLIANO
5) ROAD DEI SOGNI G.CASSANI
6) RIOMURTAS M.CHELI
7) PRODIGIO S.VALENTINO


Corsa : 6) VI-16.45-PR. MASSIMO VISCO E.11.000 CAT.EDCBA NASTR M.2460 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PAVONCELLO 2460 A.RASPANTE
2) ROBEDAMASCHI MARK D.CUGLINI
3) READY WIND A.D'ETTORIS
4) NALDO BENAL S.VALENTINO
5) PEDRO ALMODOVAR MAU.VISCO
6) ROB MABEL B.CONGIU
7) PETER PAN GSO M.CHELI
8) RAJAH PETRAL 2480 E.BALDI
9) NEW PHOTO GUY 2500 F.VIRZI'


Corsa : 7) VII-17.10-PR. REFOSCO LAG E.3.080 RECL. GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SISSI PUL 1660 A.NUNZIATA
2) SPICE GIRL G.AMADEI
3) SASSEGNA SPRITZ O.ZORZETTO
4) SILAO DELLA BUZIA MIC.ROSSI
5) SO LONG OP S.GORI
6) SING SING GK M.CANALI
7) SEE YOU LATER S.AMMANNATI
8) SHERWOOD S.LAGO
9) SALAZAR LAKSMY M.VARSORI
10) SUMMER BANK GIA.RIZZO


Corsa : 8) VIII-17.40-PR. CAFTA ROC E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SETA PURA SPIN 1660 F.VIRZI'
2) SAUVAGE ROC M.GUASTI
3) SCILLA GSO M.CHELI
4) STAZZEMA DR M.BARBINI
5) SEX BOMB ROSS A.M.BITTELERI
6) SWEETMOVIE LAUMAR E.BALDI
7) SYMPHONIA MN A.RASPANTE
8) SINISCOLA S.VALENTINO


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 11-12-2015 21:03.