Corsa : 1) I-14.55-PR. FESTIVITA' E.2.750 CAT.F-ALLIEVI M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SUSANNA OP 2020 C.MAIONE A
2) ROBINHO CAR V.PRISCO
3) SOPRANO OM E.GARRUTO
4) PRIONE JET F.MINOPOLI
5) SCIA DEI VENTI AL. SEMERARO
6) SWAMI GAMS G.IMMOBILE A
7) SANDRO DEGLIULIVI A. NEGRO
8) NAVAHO BI G. MANIGLIA
9) SISSY LA REGINA MG.SCARANO
10) PARISIENNE MN DAN.ESPOSITO
11) ORO SMILE D.FIORE
12) SEDUTTORE OM M.RATEO
13) POBLET CARMEN GELO
14) NECTAR OF STARS A.MARSEGLIA
15) LAVINO D'ANZOLA L.GENNARO
16) SHIRLEY GAR AL. LOIACONO
17) NARCOTIC TOMMY M.ESPOSITO
18) STORICO CAF D. QUARTA
19) REBELL HBD M. PALADINI
20) OLLY ONE T. LIUZZI

Corsa : 2) II-15.25-PR. CAPODANNO E.5.500 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UNIONE APC 1600 S.BELLITTI
2) UKUMA BREED G.RUOCCO
3) UFFA JET G.GALLOSO
4) UNASTAR VERYNICE F.FIORE
5) UNICA DEL COLLE C.FIORE
6) UNABABY FOX L. ESPOSITO
7) UNABELLA DIPA G.CUSIMANO
8) ULSTER OP GIU. CARAMIA
9) UMA THURMAN TREB E.MELIS
10) USTINYA A. ZIZZI

Corsa : 3) III-15.55-PR. EPIFANIA E.4.180 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) UBALDO MANY 1600 E.MELIS
2) URSULA PDL S.BELLITTI
3) UNIQUE MATCH G.GALLOSO
4) UVA SPINA JET FE. MARANGI
5) UPPER WISE AS G.DE FILIPPIS
6) ULTRAS BOY F.FIORE
7) UBLIZ G.RUOCCO
8) UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI
9) UNIVERSALE LUX GE. PISANO
10) ULISSE GRIF G. PETRAROLI
11) UPRESIDENT IZ I.FIERRO
12) USADOR FERM MARC. MELIS

Corsa : 4) IV-16.25-PR. IMMACOLATA E.3.300 M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) THUJA DE BUTY 2020 F.FIORE
2) TECLA PDL S.BELLITTI
3) THORDAY DVM R. SPAGNULO
4) TARAS PF R.TAMBURRANO
5) TISSY GRIF G. PETRAROLI B
6) TUONO DEIMAR G.CUSIMANO
7) TRAFALGAR LASER S. DE LUCA AMATO
8) TITTI DEGLI ULIVI M. SIBILLA
9) TOGNAZZI D'ITALIA I.FIERRO
10) TINTA LJ G.RUOCCO
11) TAMBARA GRIF A.CONVERTINI
12) TRAGOPAN JET C.FIORE
13) TOWER DI POGGIO G.GALLOSO B
14) TIP TOP ROC G.DE FILIPPIS
15) TRINITY MARC. MELIS
16) THE BEST LF A. ZIZZI
17) TORRES DEL PINO C. GIANGRANDE

Corsa : 5) V-16.55-PR. SANTO STEFANO E.3.300 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TAURUS CUB 1600 G.DE FILIPPIS C
2) TOP STAR ZS F.FIORE
3) TATIANA DI CELO GIU. CARAMIA
4) TASMIN DELLA CAVA S. NEGRO
5) TORRE DA MEDA G.CUSIMANO
6) TENACITY M. SIBILLA
7) TIFFANY FOX ALE. PISANO
8) TOUBORG DOC R.TAMBURRANO
9) TOMPKINS C.FIORE
10) TONY DEGLI ULIVI A.CONVERTINI
11) TODISCA PDL S.BELLITTI
12) THEODORO G.RUOCCO
13) TWISTER GRIF G. PETRAROLI
14) TAMPA DEI GREPPI FE. MARANGI C
15) TORTUGA GRIF G. MANIGLIA

Corsa : 6) VI-17.25-PR. NATALE E.3.520 RECL.GEN.PROF. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) TABUZ 1600 G.RUOCCO
2) TUNDRASS ROC. PALADINI D
3) TENTAZIONE L. ESPOSITO
4) TORPE' MARC. MELIS E
5) TENNESSEE MN G. PETRAROLI
6) TRISTANO LUIS M. MANGIAPANE F
7) TIMON PHOTO SM G.CUSIMANO
8) TRILLER BIO C.FIORE
9) THIAGO WF A.CONVERTINI
10) TEOLINA R.TAMBURRANO
11) TREZEGUET KYU G.DE FILIPPIS F
12) TORMENTASS G.GALLOSO D
13) TIC TAC FONT ALE. PISANO
14) TAMARA VAL MONT F.FIORE
15) TENDRESSE FERM E.MELIS E
16) TAIWAN DEI GREPPI S. CRACOLICI

Corsa : 7) VII-17.50-PR. CHIUSURA E.8.030 CAT.B-C-GEN.PR. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) SCARLETTE GRIF 1600 R.TAMBURRANO
2) SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO G
3) RENOIR GAR G.DE FILIPPIS
4) PLATINO JET S. NEGRO
5) SMILE WF A.CONVERTINI
6) SCORPIONE OM N.TORTORELLA H
7) RAJA OM C.FIORE H
8) LAMPO BYBO M. SIBILLA
9) SPECIAL JOYEUSE G.GALLOSO G
10) ONIXMATCH ROC. PALADINI
11) PUMA DI GIRIFALCO F.FIORE

Corsa : 8) VIII-18.20-PR. III PALIO DEI QUARTIERI E.4.950 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.

1) NORTH BOUND 1600 F.FIORE
2) RENOIR OM C.FIORE
3) MONSIEUR GAR FE. MARANGI
4) OREADE G.DE FILIPPIS
5) RUDY D'ORIO A.CONVERTINI
6) PICO DI GAN G. PETRAROLI
7) LAIONER R.TAMBURRANO


Discussione iniziada da Marta di Leccenella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 11-12-2015 13:15.