Corsa : 1) I-13.25-PR. ATOLLO E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PICADOR 2060 S. MUSCOLINI
2) NOLIMPIAR WIN SM E.STORTI
3) ONTARIO REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO
4) RANYA MAC M. CAPONETTI
5) LUPER BOXA SM REN.ANGELETTI
6) RAMONA LJ EM. SATTA
7) OVER WISE AS 2080 L.VASTANO
8) NINNI ROD M.RODOLFO
9) PAINKILLER VA C.DE CESARIS


Corsa : 2) II-13.50-PR. ATOD MO E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UOZZI 1640 D.DI STEFANO
2) UNICA D'ETE G.P.MAISTO
3) URBS PAR G.DI NARDO
4) ULIGAN DVS G.RICCIO
5) ULPIK MAIL L.BECCHETTI
6) UFO DI AZZURRA A.DI NARDO
7) URANO CUP R.ANDREGHETTI
8) UNIVERSITY FOX R.PALOMBA
9) UNICO OP E.BELLEI
10) UNA NOCHE BYNANDO P. ROMANELLI
11) UNION EFFE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) UHAVEADREAM R.VECCHIONE
13) ULRICA MONT M.MINOPOLI JR
14) UPTAKE GRIF G.LO VERDE


Corsa : 3) III-14.15-PR. AUSTRALIA - EX G.P. E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHARIF DEI RUM 1640 P.SPEZIALI
2) SOGNO DI VENERE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) SOUMILLON E.BELLEI
4) SOLOBARAR SAV.GALLO
5) STANISLAUS ANS A.DI NARDO
6) SUPER FEZ R.ANDREGHETTI
7) SAETERO R.VECCHIONE
8) SEVERINO G.RUOCCO
9) SANTIAGO DE LEON G.LO VERDE


Corsa : 4) IV-14.40-PR. MONTANA E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICA DIBIELLE 1640 G.P.MAISTO
2) UNO IN PIU' M.MINOPOLI JR
3) UGO WELL R.PALOMBA
4) USTAR DELL'OLMO SAL.BORRINO
5) UP AND GO WARN.MARTELLINI
6) UNITALIA GOLDEN L.BECCHETTI
7) UPUPA RL R.VECCHIONE
8) URSINA DE BUTY W. D'AMBROGIO
9) USI JET BELF G.DI NARDO
10) URANIUSS S.DI VINCENZO
11) URGENCIA E.BELLEI
12) UEUE' MO G.GRILLO


Corsa : 5) V-15.05-PR. BLIM E.5.720 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TINA MAIL 1640 R.MUSCOLINI
2) TILOGALE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) TORTUERA D.DI STEFANO
4) TOP MODEL PAR L.PANICO
5) TROTTOLA SCO M.MINOPOLI JR
6) TIZIANO LUIS G.DI NARDO
7) TORNASOLE P. PIETROPAOLI
8) THUNDER MAIL G.FARUOLO
9) TREND P. ROMANELLI
10) TESSA US A.OLEZZO
11) TELMA S.MATTERA JR
12) TOPASKY ETOILE R.ANDREGHETTI
13) TERMODINAMICO WARN.MARTELLINI
14) TROPESIEN E.BELLEI


Corsa : 6) VI-15.30-PR. GLADIO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIVA PAR 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) RAVEL DEL RONCO R.FORINO
3) LOVELY STARLIGHT S.DI VINCENZO
4) ONLY ONE DIAMOND G.LONGOBARDI
5) RUGANTINO ANS R.PALOMBA
6) RERAISE ALL IN L.BECCHETTI
7) NICHOLAS CAGE R.VECCHIONE
8) POSEIDO DI VENERE E.BELLEI
9) RAINBOW BI E.MONI
10) ORA PRONOBIS OSSANI ROMOLO


Corsa : 7) VII-15.55-PR. CARTA BOLLATA E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TROI HOLZ 1640 E.BELLEI A
2) TATANKA CUP R.ANDREGHETTI
3) THALIAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) TARA SCO P. PIETROPAOLI
5) T ROD WARN.MARTELLINI
6) TURBINE RAL A.DI NARDO A
7) TRACIA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
8) TREMENDO VIL SAL.BORRINO
9) TRUDI HP D.DI STEFANO
10) TRIONF VOL S.DI VINCENZO
11) TORNADO GAL C.DE CRISTOFARO


Corsa : 8) VIII-16.20-PR. SPERLAK E.8.800 INVITO M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NELLISON 1640 C.DE CRISTOFARO
2) PRINZY BEE POWER S.MATTERA JR
3) MARENNE FANS P.SPEZIALI
4) NELSON PIOV S.DI VINCENZO
5) REBELDIA G.GRILLO
6) PANTHER PRIDE SAL.BORRINO
7) ONE BEST THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
8) PAVONE JET A.DI NARDO
9) RAMADA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ORO CAF R.FORINO
11) RICARDO ZAMORA D.DI STEFANO
12) RONALDO LP NON PARTENTE
13) PRETTY WOMAN RUM L.BECCHETTI
14) LEX WISE E.MONI
15) RAPSODIA D'ETE M.MINOPOLI JR
16) RAMIREZ BOND E.BELLEI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 10-12-2015 23:02.