Corsa : 1) I-15.20-PR. NEWS IPPICA NAZIONALE E.2.750 CAT. G ALLIEVI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROXY STAF 1660 G.PELONARA A
2) OMNIA BRO F.DI STEFANO
3) OPEN TOWN S.CINTURA JR.
4) REA VALM G.IODICE
5) RICERCATORE NAF G.VERDE
6) RADIANT VA S.BASANO
7) RANIA DE GLORIA A.CAPUANO
8) PIETRA DEL NORD AL.DEMURU
9) RAMPA BAIL V.ROMUALDO A
10) RUSTEGO SPRITZ M.PISTONE
11) REGINALDO L.ORSI


Corsa : 2) II-15.45-PR. IPPICA ON LINE E.6.600 INV.CAT.ED GENT M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) MOMBASA BI 1660 M.CANALI B
2) RIO DI ROBERTO A.NUNZIATA
3) PILCINELLA VALD R.DAMI
4) RABAT DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
5) RUNNER ROC F.ROCCA
6) RADIOSA TAB V.MARTINA B
7) ONGARO ST.BALDI


Corsa : 3) III-16.10-PR. WWW.HIPPOGROUPCESENATE.IT E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URLO SPRITZ 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) URAGANO MIK G.CASSANI
3) UNDERWORLD V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) UNA CALLA JET E.MONI
5) U AND ME E.BALDI
6) URLA DEL VENTO B.CONGIU
7) URANIA TAB M.CHELI


Corsa : 4) IV-16.35-PR. PARTENTI IN DIRETTA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TINA TURRO 1660 M.BASILE
2) TROPICANA V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
3) TYBA BYBO A.FONTE
4) TAITU' LASER L.BALDI
5) TUNECEDE LUCA FAROLFI
6) TERZOLAS ALOR C.CANGELOSI
7) TYL ETOILE R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 5) V-17.05-PR. WWW.HIPPOWEB.IT E.5.500 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) USHUAIA BI 1660 R.PEZZATINI
2) UBERTO DI GAN A.VANNUCCI
3) USSOLA A.BAVERESI
4) UN SOGNO GRAD R.GRADI
5) UBERTINO GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
6) UP IN THE AIR G.TRANCHINA
7) UNNO OP E.MONI
8) UALLY MUTTLEY V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) UNAMORE PETIT R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 6) VI-17.35-PR. IL PORTALE DELL'IPPICA E.4.070 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PUZZLE FONT 1660 M.PISTONE
2) OLGA PANT S.MIRAGLIA
3) RAGGIODISOLE BIGI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
4) RUNARA M.STEFANI
5) ROSE GSO L.BALDI
6) RIADEL GV C.CANGELOSI
7) ROSE D.DALLOLIO
8) ROSALIND LEO A.GREPPI
9) RENEE' DVS R.VECCHIONE


Corsa : 7) VII-18.05-PR. HIPPO E SHOP E.3.960 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEXAS WIND 1660 A.GREPPI
2) TINTILLA DIPA E.MONI
3) TERESA TRIO M.STEFANI
4) TINA SCA S.VALENTINO
5) THE CLUB A.FAROLFI
6) TERLANO R.VECCHIONE
7) TESSITORE JET FR.FACCI
8) THINK POSITIVE A.BAVERESI
9) TIGER ALLEZ V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
10) TORTUGA L.BALDI
11) TULLIA LUCA FAROLFI


Corsa : 8) VIII-18.30-PR. HIPPOWEB - TRIS ORDINARIA E.11.000 INVITO M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SISSY MUTTLEY 1660 V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
2) SOCRATE GSO M.CHELI
3) SABRIMAR S.VALENTINO
4) SHARON WAY RON A.D'ETTORIS
5) SHANGO GROUP FR.FACCI
6) SONAR GAS R.GRADI
7) SEVESO L.GUZZINATI
8) SOHO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
9) SHE'S A WOMAN G.CASSANI
10) SUNSHINE KRONOS A.FONTE
11) SILVIA TRIO M.STEFANI
12) SAMURAI BE A.POLLINI
13) SWEET N SOUR R.VECCHIONE


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 08-12-2015 21:36.