1 13.00 - PR. LETROT OPEN DES REGIONS 3 ANS - gr.3 nastri E 85.000 - mt 2700 - Trio
1 CAVIAR DU VIVIER 2700 F.Ouvrie
2 CAPITAL CHARM " A.Menager
3 CRIN NOIR DES BAUX A " P.Y.Verva
4 CASH DE L'ALBA " J.M.Bazire
5 CAPONE FACE B " F.Nivard
6 CADUCEUS DES BAUX A " M.Abrivard
7 CIRANTANA B " R.Derieux
8 COEUR BAROQUE " D.Bonne
9 CHANT DES SIRENES " F.P.Bossuet
10 CAID GRIFF " E.Raffin
11 CIPERLA MAG " B.Bourgoin

2 14.00 - PR. PHILIPPE DU ROZIER - tr.mont.gr.2 E 120.000 - mt 2175 - Trio
1 BEAUTE DES RACQUES 2175 P.Houel
2 BRISE DE L'ALBA " D.Thomain
3 BLOOMA D'HERIPRE " D.Bonne
4 BE MINE DE HOUELLE " M.Mlle Bacsich
5 BOLERO LOVE " E.Raffin
6 BILIBILI " A.Abrivard
7 BEST OF JETS " F.Lagadeuc
8 BEAUTY TURGOT " A.Barrier

3 14.30 - PR. LETROT OPEN DES REGIONS 4 ANS - gr.3 nastri E 85.000 - mt 2850 - Trio
1 BAR D'OR 2850 A.Garandeau
2 BELLE DE CERPI " F.Lagadeuc
3 BE KING " Dubois Etienne
4 BEBERT EXPRESS " F.P.Bossuet
5 BONNE AVENTURE " D.Dauverne
6 BRENNUS SEVEN " J.M.Bazire
7 BIG BOSS " M.Abrivard
8 BEAUTIFUL ELDE " M.Mottier
9 BARONNE DE BAPRE " D.Bonne
10 BARBUE " K.Champenois
11 BRINDOR 2875 F.Nivard
12 BALBIR " Mickael Cormy
13 BERRY FELIN " G.Delacour
14 BOLERO DES VIGNES 2900 A.Laurent

4 15.08 - PR. MASTERS GR.NATIONAL DU TROT PAR - gr.2 nastri E 150.000 - mt 2850 - Trio
1 URSA MAJOR 2850 G.Gelormini
2 UNIFLOSA BELLA " E.Raffin
3 A NOUS TROIS " M.Abrivard
4 ALIENOR DE GODREL " G.Delacour
5 URAC C " R.Derieux
6 VA TRES BIEN " F.Jamard
7 SIRE DE LA CREUSE " J.F.Senet
8 UNICE DE GUEZ " D.Thomain
9 ULSTER PERRINE " F.Nivard
10 TOPAZE JEF " F.Lagadeuc
11 VAL ROYAL 2875 J.M.Bazire
12 ULTIMATE DU RIB " J.L.Cl.Dersoir
13 TURBO JET C " N.Ensch
14 TORNADE DU DIGEON " A.Abrivard
15 VIKING DE VAL " E.Lambertz
16 ANNA MIX " P.Vercruysse
17 TORNADO BELLO " P.Levesque

5 16.10 - PR. LETROT OPEN DES REGIONS 5 ANS - gr.3 nastri E 85.000 - mt 2850 - Trio
1 ALI DE SAINT MARC 2850 A.Barrier
2 AMBIANCE DU LOISIR " F.Ouvrie
3 AMBASSADEUR D'AM " Ch.Martens
4 ALAMO DU GOUTIER " S.Hardy
5 A NOUS BOSDARROS " D.Cordeau
6 ATLAS DE LA VALLEE " M.Abrivard
7 AUX LEFROUTINS " P.Vercruysse
8 ALINEA " D.Bonne
9 ARTHURO BOY 2875 Y.Dreux
10 ALREADY WIC " A.Cottard
11 ARPEGE DE CAMARAN " J.M.Bazire
12 ANZI DES LIARDS " R.Derieux
13 ADMAN PERRINE " F.Nivard
14 ARTISTE DE JOUDES 2900 D.Thomain


Discussione iniziada da Davidegrossetonella categoria International Trot nella data di 06-12-2015 09:44.