Corsa : 1) I-13.20-PR. SUPER FAST E.3.300 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TINTA DEGLI ULIVI 1640 L.CUOZZO
2) TILLER US V.PRISCO
3) TORMENTA D'ORIO G.VERDE
4) TRACY DEL RONCO G.IMMOBILE
5) TIBER SCO PAT.CERRONE
6) THERESE DEL RONCO F.MINOPOLI
7) TIFFANY NOF T.QUARANTA
8) TABARCA F.DI STEFANO


Corsa : 2) II-13.45-PR. BIOXIL E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TARA SCO 2100 P. PIETROPAOLI
2) TERAGLIO G.DI NARDO
3) TALITA'S CAGE R.VECCHIONE
4) TIFFANY PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) TALIA MAIL R. OSSANI
6) TIMBUCTU BI M.MINOPOLI JR
7) TINA TURNER D.DI STEFANO


Corsa : 3) III-14.10-PR. DINASTIA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UVEX BREED 1640 R.PALOMBA
2) UBARA JET G.P.MAISTO
3) ULLABY GIFONT R.VECCHIONE
4) ULPIA GRIF R. OSSANI
5) UNA SCHEGGIA MAIL ALE. COLASANTI
6) UNICA DONNA D.DI STEFANO


Corsa : 4) IV-14.35-PR. DAMONE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RADIOSA SERGIO 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) RINGO YOUR SM D.BATTISTINI
3) PAOLA ZN R.FORINO
4) PENELOPE ESSE A.STORTI
5) POL DE LEON ALLEZ R.VECCHIONE
6) RICH WEL CAM D.DI STEFANO
7) REVOLVING R.PALOMBA


Corsa : 5) V-15.00-PR. BERNINI E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN SOGNO MAIL 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) UVARIA DE BUTY D.BATTISTINI
3) UKELA MAIL ALE. COLASANTI
4) UMBERTO AXE R. OSSANI
5) UN SOGNO BIGI G.P.MAISTO
6) UBALDO PAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) URAGAN ROD A. MARUCCI
8) UNTOUCHABLE LUX R.VECCHIONE
9) URSULA ANDRESS UR G.PISTONE
10) URZIK R.PALOMBA


Corsa : 6) VI-15.25-PR. IDE EGO E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAMON REGAL 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) MATRIX OM D.DI STEFANO
3) NEW HOPE P. PIETROPAOLI
4) PARNASO FONT G.DI NARDO
5) POITON DI OLIMPIA L.CUOZZO
6) NIGIAMBO O.BARATTI
7) ROMANOV BI 2080 R.PALOMBA
8) OSCAR CHIP FAS M.MINOPOLI JR
9) PERUNOMETRO SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR


Corsa : 7) VII-15.50-PR. DARWIN JET E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OVVIO DI AZZURRA 1640 C.CICCARELLI
2) ODEON DEGLI DEI G. PALLADINO
3) RHUM BI M.MINNUCCI
4) ROMINA OM V.DE DONATO
5) NEFER TEAM B.BEVILACQUA
6) PICADOR S. MUSCOLINI
7) PERIGNON FAB.MARTINELLI
8) PRINCIPE D'ESI M.STAFFIERI
9) PLATINI E.CONTI
10) MAX ROD M.RODOLFO


Corsa : 8) VIII-16.20-PR. HOT LINE E.7.040 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPRINT BLAK 1640 G.DI NARDO
2) SERPICO TREB R.VECCHIONE
3) SI ETOILE DEL RIO CL.DE FILIPPO
4) SIRDAR FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
5) SHELFORD RUN R. OSSANI
6) SURPRISE EK ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) STEFANO HP D.DI STEFANO
8) SANSONE SCO P. PIETROPAOLI
9) SIMPATICA OK G.PISTONE
10) SCI LADY YOU SM AM. VALENTINI
11) STRAIP EK D.BATTISTINI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 04-12-2015 08:43.