1 15.10 - PR. ALEPPO - a vendere E 5.500 - mt 1600 - all weather
1 BONNIE ACCLAMATION 55 A.D.Migheli 3
2 BRIDGE GHOSTLY 58 A.Mezzatesta (a) 4
3 HOLY BALLET 55 C.Fiocchi 5
4 SCATENATE LINFERNO 55 C.Di Napoli 1
5 SUNRAY SPIRIT 58 G.Marcelli 2


2 15.40 - PR. TOCSIN - a vendere E 6.600 - mt 1600 - pista piccola - Trio
1 ARAVIAN POISON 53½ T.Raulo 8
2 KARIMAH 53½ Gab.Bietolini 4
3 LORD UP 55 S.Basile 1
4 MORE VINTAGE 53½ A.Satta 3
5 SAE LORANA 54½ G.Marcelli 5
6 SANCESARE 55 G.P.Fois 2
7 TANGO ROUISIANO 53½ M.Belli 6
8 WHOSWHO 53½ C.Fiocchi 7


3 16.10 - PR. ALAN FORD - maiden o a ven E 7.700 - mt 1600 - pista piccola
1 ANCAIANO 57 F.Sanna 5
2 COFFEE BOY 57 G.Marcelli 4
3 DUNAWAY 57 A.Sauli 3
4 KESPETTACOLO 55½ M.Belli 2
5 MARCOLINO GIOF 57 Gab.Bietolini 6
6 MAREMMASANTA 55½ S.Diana 10
7 MISTER ARDEN 57 C.Fiocchi 1
8 MUZARKASH 57 G.Ercegovic 7
9 MY DREAM 57 A.Mezzatesta (a) 11
10 SAN MARCOS 57 A.Satta 8
11 TURICCHI 55½ M.Putzu 9


4 16.45 - PR. PORTA PORTESE - handicap E 5.500 - mt 1200 - all weather
1 MISTER MARTIN 61 G.Marcelli 4
2 DURO A MORIRE 60 G.P.Fois 1
3 SEMPRE THE WAY 58 L.Maniezzi 2
4 PEGASUS MOON 53 C.Fiocchi 3
5 LIBERA DI RENACCIO 50 A.Satta 5


5 17.20 - PR. STIGLIANO - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1600 - all weather - Trio
1 KATHY AGAIN 63½ C.Fiocchi 9
2 BRIDGE ARTEMIDE* 62 A.Mezzatesta (a) 4
3 SPITINFIA 61½ S.Basile 1
4 TATY SPRINT* 59½ L.Maniezzi 5
5 PLANARAMA 57 A.Satta 2
6 ELETTRONICA A 55 P.Aragoni 8
7 FIGGIONNA 54½ G.Marcelli 6
8 BRIGANT DODO A 51 G.P.Fois 3
9 LA TRIPOLINA* 51½ G.Ercegovic 7


6 18.00 - PR. ON THE HOUSE - a reclamare E 7.700 - mt 1400 - all weather - Trio

1 ABBELLI BELLI 54½ G.Marcelli 4
2 E DI QUALCOSA 55 G.Ercegovic 5
3 FABULOUS CECATONS* 53 G.Chioffi 2
4 IL MITICO PERA 63½ P.Aragoni 3
5 MISS DORENICE 53½ A.Satta 6
6 ROCCAMARE 51½ A.Mezzatesta (a) 1


7 18.30 - PR. MURGHAB-TRIS - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1600 - all weather
1 CODA LISCIA 65½ C.Fiocchi 4
2 SEA CHANTER 61½ G.Marcelli 2
3 GORLITZ* 58½ L.Maniezzi 3
4 SOLE DI PIO* 58½ S.Diana 5
5 QUALITY STREET 58 A.Mezzatesta (a) 9
6 AL BACIO 57½ G.Ercegovic 6
7 PARANORMAL BEAUTY 57½ G.P.Fois 7
8 BOB ROCK 57 M.Porcu 11
9 DANSEUSE DE LUNE 51 F.Dettori 8
10 CASSY GIRL 51 M.Belli
11 SIBSAGAR 52 M.Mimmocchi 1
12 DARJEELING 50 A.Satta 10


Discussione iniziada da Kallistonella categoria Galoppando nella data di 03-12-2015 12:28.