Corsa : 1) I-14.35-PR. TROTTO ITALIANO E.6.710 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULIVETO BARGAL 1660 A.GOCCIADORO
2) URANIO GRIF FED.ESPOSITO
3) UMBRIA G.LOMBARDO JR
4) UTAH DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI A
5) UNIK M.STEFANI
6) UALLY MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
7) URSUS TFT L.BALDI
8) UNITA' DEI GREPPI G.D'AMBRUOSO A

Corsa : 2) II-15.05-PR. CAVALLO MAGAZINE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRAVESURA 1660 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) TORRES DEI GREPPI G.D'AMBRUOSO B
3) TUONO LUNARE A.GREPPI
4) TERRIBILE GSO L.BALDI
5) TAMIGI DEI GREPPI D.NUTI B
6) TINA PAN G.CASSANI

Corsa : 3) III-15.30-PR. PROF. ALBERTO PASQUINELLI E.5.830 MAIDEN M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UANITA MUTTLEY 1660 B.CONGIU
2) UNJUMBO ZS A.FAROLFI
3) UEBI LANS A.VANNUCCI
4) ULISSE DEGLI DEI G.CASSANI
5) URSULA DEL RONCO F.DI RIENZO
6) UBERALLEST G.TARGHETTA
7) UN GRANDE JET E.BALDI
8) USHUAIA BI R.PEZZATINI
9) URBINO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
10) ULRICH TRIO M.STEFANI

Corsa : 4) IV-16.00-PR. VITTORIO E PAOLO LUCCHI E.5.500 CATEGORIA E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIO DI ROBERTO 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) LOBAC E.VAIRANI
3) PAVONCELLO A.GOCCIADORO
4) RED BARON FED.ESPOSITO
5) OSIO G.CASSANI
6) PLUTONE DEGLI DEI G.CARRO
7) ROAD NOR G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) RONALDINHO TRES A.GREPPI

Corsa : 5) V-16.25-PR. ARRIGO MARTINO - TROFEO C.R. E.4.400 CAT.F GEN.PROPR M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) LEROY GIO' 1660 M.CANALI
2) RICHARD ZS A.ORLANDI GD
3) PEACH PLANT C.BALLOTTA
4) RUBLO DEI GREPPI V.MINIERO
5) NALDO BENAL M.BECCI
6) LUTHER D'ASOLO F.MONTI
7) PRAVDA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
8) RAQUEL VALLE L.FORTINI
9) NADAL DI JESOLO GIU.RIZZO
10) PERICOLO MUTTLEY M.ZACCHERINI
11) RAMBO DI CESATO P.ROMANO

Corsa : 6) VI-16.50-PR. DUE TORRI - MEM. AVV. AUGUST E.16.500 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROB MABEL 1660 B.CONGIU
2) SELENIOST G.TARGHETTA
3) SIMPATY TRIO M.STEFANI
4) SUPERMAR L.BALDI
5) SONNY CLUB E.BALDI
6) SKY DANCER A.GOCCIADORO
7) REJNA INN RONCO FED.ESPOSITO
8) ROGER PRAV A.FAROLFI
9) SUPERBO CAPAR G.LOMBARDO JR

Corsa : 7) VII-17.15-PR. IL RESTO DEL CARLINO E.10.230 CATEGORIA C-B M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NUBIANA GUASIMO 1660 E.DALL'OLIO
2) NOODLES BIEFFE R.PEZZATINI
3) RUGIADA SMS B.CONGIU
4) NIAGARA LUX A.VANNUCCI
5) PROCELLA MARINA AND.ESPOSITO
6) NEWYORK NEWYORK L.BALDI
7) PLATONE GSO D.NUTI
8) PAPANDREU G.LOMBARDO JR
9) ONORIA A.FAROLFI

Corsa : 8) VIII-17.40-PR. TROTTO SPORTSMAN E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOUTRE 1660 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) THIS BOY A.FAROLFI
3) TOSCA JOY G.CARRO
4) TELLMAR M.STEFANI
5) TOLSTOI DEL NORD E.BALDI
6) TOMMY A.GREPPI
7) TOMBOLINO V.VITI
8) TJ FRANCIS G.D'AMBRUOSO
9) THE MONEY LAKSMY PI.BEZZECCHI
10) TVB DI CASEI A.HALILAJ


Discussione iniziada da Pallino2345nella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 28-11-2015 21:00.