=01 I-14.45-PR. PIETRO GROS E.3.960 CAT.F M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 ROXANNE VA 1600 G. MANIGLIA (ALL)
02 NASDAQ GRIF E.MELIS
03 PIPPO SEM R.TAMBURRANO
04 OMICRON GAR ANI.VITAGLIANO
05 ROGER MOORE A.CONVERTINI
06 NABLUZ FE. MARANGI
07 RENILKAM R.PALOMBA
08 NARCOTIC TOMMY L. ESPOSITO

=02 II-15.15-PR. INGEMAR STENMARK E.4.400 M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 URSUS SPIN 1600 G.PANICO
02 USADOR FERM E.MELIS
03 UNIVERSALE LUX GE. PISANO
04 UNITED COLOR G.GALLOSO
05 UNASTAR VERYNICE F.FIORE
06 UGOLINA CIF A.CONVERTINI
07 ULAN BREED R.PALOMBA
08 UNIVERSAL GAR FE. MARANGI
09 UVA SPINA JET C.FIORE
10 USERNAME S. DE LUCA AMATO

=03 III-15.45-PR. KRISTIAN GHEDINA E.4.180 M.1600
-(TRIO)-
01 TRIONFO DOC 1600 CL.DE FILIPPO
02 THIAGO WF A.CONVERTINI
03 TOWER DI POGGIO G.GALLOSO
04 TISIFONE JET FE. MARANGI
05 TENTAZIONE L. ESPOSITO
06 TAMARA VAL MONT R.TAMBURRANO
07 TEA ENJOY F.FIORE
08 TROUBLE F. TORTORELLA
09 TORMENTASS C. SIBILLA

=04 IV-16.15-PR. MICHAEL MAIR E.6.600 RECLAMARE M.1600
-(NOTRIO)-
01 UMA THURMAN TREB 1600 E.MELIS
02 UPSET GRIF G.GALLOSO
03 URBAN COWBOY LG S. CRACOLICI
04 UDINI' GAMS R.PALOMBA
05 ULIAN GO T.SCIALPI

=05 V-16.45-PR. ALBERTO TOMBA E.3.300 RECL.CORN.NAZ. M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SPINOSA CAF 1600 S.BELLITTI
02 SANDRO DEGLIULIVI FE. MARANGI
03 SAFTIG DVM F.FIORE
04 SIGNOROTTO PAR G.PANICO
05 SINGH FERM E.MELIS
06 SETTECOLORI JET T.SCIALPI
07 SANSICARIO G.GALLOSO
08 SUELLEN GIU. CARAMIA
09 SHERGAR DVM C.FIORE
10 STARNA JET A.CONVERTINI
11 SPECIAL JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO
12 SI ETOILE DEL RIO CL.DE FILIPPO
13 SAHVEL G.TAURO

=06 VI-17.15-PR. GUSTAV THOENI E.3.520 GENTL.CORN.NAZ. M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SHAKYRA GROUP 1600 CR.CHIANESE
02 SCANSANO OM NON PARTENTE
03 SELF DI TECLA L.CURATO
04 SALICE JET R. VANZANELLI
05 SELENASS T.GRECO
06 SWING DEL RONCO N.TORTORELLA
07 SILVA PF ROC. PALADINI
08 SPECIAL ONE G. SCARANO
09 SEVEN F.RESCIO
10 SALVADOR DI RUGGI L.GIANNUZZI
11 SILENTE GRIF G. GENTILE
12 SORYANO VIT. FORNARO
13 SISSY STARLIGHT C.CICCARELLI
14 SHIRLEY GAR F.TAURO
15 SHARIFA EK G.MARSEGLIA

=07 VII-17.45-PR. GIORGIO ROCCA E.3.300 CORN.NAZ. M.1600
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 TWISTER GRIF 1600 G.GALLOSO
02 TAMBARA GRIF G. MANIGLIA (ALL)
03 TARAS PF R.TAMBURRANO
04 TOKIO HALL DVS G.TIZZANO
05 TRAGOPAN JET C.FIORE
06 TIFFANY FOX ALE. PISANO
07 THUNDER MS A. ZIZZI
08 THORDAY DVM N. DIFONZO
09 TENACITY C. SIBILLA
10 TONY DEGLI ULIVI A.CONVERTINI
11 TUONO DEIMAR G.CUSIMANO
12 TRINITY E.MELIS
13 TRAFALGAR LASER S. DE LUCA AMATO
14 TORRES DEL PINO S.BELLITTI

=08 VIII-18.15-PR. GRANDI SCIATORI E.6.600 NASTRI-GEN.PROF M.2020
-(TRISNAZIONALE)-
01 SCARLETTE GRIF 2020 R.TAMBURRANO
02 SCUHMANN BIGI F. TORTORELLA
03 SALOME' LASER ALE. PISANO
04 SCORPIONE OM C.FIORE
05 SEAL VA L. ESPOSITO
06 SCANDALO FONT A. ZIZZI
07 SOIR JOYEUSE G.CUSIMANO
08 SEDUTTORE OM N.TORTORELLA
09 SMILE WF A.CONVERTINI
10 SOMEWHERE FE. MARANGI


Discussione iniziada da Zericnella categoria Il Trotto nella data di 24-11-2015 08:21.